Selfie ICloud Ruth Marshall  naked (59 foto), Instagram, panties
Pussy ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (63 photo), YouTube, in bikini
Ass ICloud Ruth Marshall  naked (84 photo), YouTube, see through
Erotica ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (97 photo), Instagram, cleavage
Video ICloud Ruth Marshall  naked (64 photo), Twitter, bra
Feet ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (52 foto), YouTube, lingerie
Selfie ICloud Ruth Marshall  nude (74 images), Instagram, cleavage
Boobs ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (36 images), Facebook, bra
Tits ICloud Ruth Marshall  nude (91 foto), 2019, braless
Young ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (75 photos), Instagram, butt
Video ICloud Ruth Marshall  nude (59 fotos), Snapchat, cleavage
Paparazzi ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (13 foto), 2019, braless
nudes ICloud Ruth Marshall (45 images) Ass, YouTube, panties
nude ICloud Ruth Marshall (27 pics) Porno, Facebook, butt
naked ICloud Ruth Marshall (86 pictures) Hacked, iCloud, underwear
naked ICloud Ruth Marshall (14 foto) Topless, YouTube, swimsuit
ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (34 pictures) Fappening, Instagram, butt
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (29 fotos) Erotica, 2016, swimsuit
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (34 pictures) Topless, 2017, legs
ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (75 images) Erotica, 2016, lingerie
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (84 photo) Paparazzi, 2018, butt

ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (18 photos) Ass, in bikini

Deborah Marie Abranovich Giel
609 Bottom Quay
Chesapeake VA 23320
757-547-2629

Class of 1970
Andrew Arthur Abranovich
(deceased)
January 28, 2015
September 21, 1921
Class of 1939
Helen Anna Abronovich Mainhart
(deceased)
January 9, 2016
May 11, 1925
Class of 1944
Paula Louise Adams Bauer
338 N Second Street
Wormleysburg PA 17043
717-737-0246

Class of 1968
Blanche Marie Adams Kostielney
(deceased)
February 3, 2010
September 17, 1918
Class of 1937
Audrey Blanche Adams Lute
(deceased)
December 21, 1998
February 7, 1951
Class of 1969
Ann Elizabeth Adams Roudybush
608 W Pine Street
Leesport PA 19533
610-926-6216

Class of 1977
Florence Emma Adams Staron
(deceased)
March 19, 1966
December 29, 1914
Class of 1933
Mildred Rose Adams Wright
(deceased)
January 24, 2004
June 28, 1920
Class of 1939
Carl Noble Adams
(deceased)
October 21, 1980
April 7, 1926
Class of 1945
David Samuel Adams
351 Oriole Drive
Hollidaysburg PA 16648-3109
814-949-8773

Class of 1965
Jeffrey Alan Adams
800 Valley Street
Oakmont PA 15139
Class of 1980
Robert Paul Adams
101 Greenwood Drive
Butler PA 16001-1741
724-282-4918

Class of 1962
Ronald E Adams
PO Box 326
East Butler PA 16029-0326
Class of 1976
Terry Leroy Adams
5401 Applewood Court
Fleming Island FL 32003
Class of 1973
Thomas John Adams
145 Grass Flats Road
Parker PA 16049
724-399-4277

Class of 1970
Walter Sidney Adams
(deceased)
December 24, 1995
March 1, 1938
Class of 1956
Sue Carole Addleman Redd
13236 Hampton Park Court
Fort Myers FL 33913
239-278-0636

Class of 1960
Daniel Howard Addleman
(deceased)
March 27, 2012
September 18, 1945
Class of 1963
Jane Dravo Aiken Kyle Menzies
(deceased)
January 24, 2001
September 10, 1923
Class of 1940
Stella Louise Aiken Waliga
(deceased)
July 8, 2014
September 19, 1921
Class of 1938
James Arthur Aiken
(deceased)
June 29, 2013
August 8, 1927
Class of 1945
John Munson Aiken
(deceased)
October 26, 1975
December 23, 1919
Class of 1937
Linda Marie Anthony Baker
1942 Millbridge Road
Salem VA 24153-4677
540-389-6262
Class of 1970
Patricia Phyllis Anthony Barrett
(deceased)
November 15, 1998
March 14, 1937
Class of 1955
Jane Evelyn Anthony Bowser
(deceased)
June 11, 2002
September 19, 1934
Class of 1952
Donna Mae Anthony Brocious
901 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3725
Class of 1981
Wanda Lee Anthony Burger
250 Morgan Road
Hendersonville NC 29739

Class of 1973
Deanna Lynne Anthony Burke
116 Graham Road Lot 3
Fenelton PA 16034-9751
Class of 1981
Marian Elaine Anthony Claypoole
(deceased)
September 8, 2011
March 26, 1949
Class of 1967
Marcella Virginia Anthony Farrington
(deceased)
October 12, 2009
January 17, 1932
Class of 1949
Shirley Ann Anthony Fisher
(deceased)
August 29, 1995
October 19,1934
Class of 1952
Carol Ann Anthony Good
(deceased)
September 5, 2013
November 6, 1949
Class of 1967
Hazel Eileen Anthony Hawk
(deceased)
April 30, 1973
January 4, 1922
Class of 1939
Arbutus Jean Anthony Hellam
(deceased)
September 22, 2011
August 16, 1923
Class of 1942
Terry Lou Anthony Hilliard
8496 Hensingerville Road
Alburtis PA 18011
610-966-4922

Class of 1967
James Raymond Anthony JR
(deceased)
October 8, 1964
January 31, 1946
Class of 1965
Helen Roberta Anthony Leiner
(deceased)
February 6, 2006
March 15, 1936
Class of 1954
Charlene Kay Anthony Little
2109 Village Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1974
Mary Elizabeth Anthony
125 Ruth Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3867
Class of 1967
Clarissa D Anthony McFarland
202 Masterson Road
Oil City PA 16301
814-677-0358
Class of 1987
Deborah Ann Anthony McGrady
494 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5224
Class of 1973
Alice Mabel Anthony Miller
(deceased)
October 26, 1987
April 13, 1926
Class of 1944
Leona Mae Anthony Shearer
647 Fairview Drive
Harlem GA 30814
706-449-8185

Class of 1956
Kathy Faye Anthony Stewart
111 McLafferty Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-285-6537
Class of 1974
Rita Elaine Anthony Waltenbaugh
141 Montgomery Flats
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-2502
Class of 1983
Barye Wayne Anthony
220 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3663
Class of 1963
Charles M Anthony
PO Box 51
Adrian PA 16210
Class of 1969
Charles Robert Anthony
1048 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Chart Norman Anthony
(deceased)
February 24, 1997
December 13, 1927
Class of 1946
Edward Frank Anthony
383 Baker Hollow Road
Ford City PA 16226-5013
724-568-3829
Class of 1970
Francis Albert Anthony
(deceased)
August 19, 1984
April 17, 1919
Class of 1938
Glenn Arthur Anthony
PO Box 186
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3214
Class of 1948
Jeffrey Edward Anthony
1306 Hancock Avnue
Vandergrift PA 15690-2060
724-567-5687
Class of 1977
John F Anthony
6937 Paddison Road
Cincinnati OH 45230
Class of 1966
Karen Eileen Anthony
PO Box 186
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3214
Class of 1969
Michael Boyd Anthony
(deceased)
October 18, 2018
November 21, 1957
Class of 1976
Richard James Anthony
(deceased)
November 8, 1974
July 7, 1925
Class of 1944
Robert Joseph Anthony
(deceased)
April 22, 1975
December 19, 1947
Class of 1966
Roger Merle Anthony
(deceased)
February 2, 1997
October 31, 1925
Class of 1943
Ronald Lee Anthony
2937 Old Route 422 E
Fenelton PA 16034
Class of 1979
Scott Allan Anthony
PO Box 333
Ash NC 28420
Class of 1985
Sharen Elaine Anthony
PO Box 186
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3214
Class of 1969
Theodore George Anthony
(deceased)
February 29, 2016
December 10, 1928
Class of 1946
Walter Raymond Anthony
(deceased)
December 13, 1985
April 13, 1924
Class of 1943
Kathy Appel
(no information)
Class of 1969
Thomas W Arble JR
P O Box 804
Worthington PA 16262-0804
Class of 1988
Janet Alberta Arner Gray
21548 Hwy 1
Brodnax VA 23920
434-447-7107
Class of 1958
Harold Leroy Arner
(deceased)
February 24, 2012
January 6, 1937
Class of 1954
Russell Edgar Arner
1110 Gary Blvd
Brunswick OH 44212-2910
330-225-6930

Class of 1957
Kimberly Atherton
Class of 1989
Robert Walter Baird
2075 Hampstead Drive
Pittsburgh PA 15235
412-731-9158

Class of 1945
Grace Elizabeth Baker Berriker
(deceased)
February 19, 2018
November 24, 1931
Class of 1950
Edna Jean Baker Clark
528 Ridge Road
Templeton PA 16259
Class of 1977
Carson W Baker SR
306 Gibson School Road
Rural Valley PA 16249
724-354-3931
Class of 1972
Helen Isabell Baker Wiles
(deceased)
April 13, 1998
April 7, 1935
Class of 1953
Albert Leroy Baker
4364 Cartee Avenue
Spring Hill FL 34608
Class of 1976
Gary Albert Baker
(deceased)
February 15, 1989
October 16, 1946
Class of 1964
Ronald Arthur Baker
1209 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3768

Class of 1959
Thomas Howard Baker
(deceased)
January 4, 2010
February 14, 1952
Class of 1970
William Roy Baker
(deceased)
November 19, 1984
May 20, 1917
Class of 1937
Bruce Alan Ball
132 Hilltop Lane
Saltsburg PA 15681
724-459-5852
Class of 1971
Glenn Edward Ball
4070 College Heights Drive
Madisonville KY 42431
270-825-2900

Class of 1970
Kelly Jean Ballock Earl
Class of 1988
Dawn Doreen Ballock Piper
793 State Route 2020
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-4289
Class of 1985
Carol Elaine Bargerstock Courson
(deceased)
August 3, 2018
April 3, 1940
Class of 1958
Effie Emmaline Bargerstock Gilmore
(deceased)
July 31, 2010
January 29, 1928
Class of 1946
Edward Winfield Bargerstock JR
PO Box 283
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3755
Class of 1951
Dorothy Irene Bargerstock Seyfert
(deceased)
December 25, 1990
May 30, 1925
Class of 1943
Yvonne Kathryn Bargerstock Swartzlander
(deceased)
November 2, 2013
July 8, 1931
Class of 1949
Edward Foster Bargerstock
632 Bear Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3707

Class of 1976
John Ward Bargerstock
552 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3245
Class of 1980
Robert Donald Bargerstock
(deceased)
May 18, 2005
April 5, 1936
Class of 1954
Jacqueline Lynn Barnett Adams
202 Locust Lane
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-4486
Class of 1985
Cathie Lynn Barnett Coyle
229 Conerty Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-0074
Class of 1984
Margaret Elizabeth Barnett Kay Rathsam
(deceased)
November 30, 2011
June 18, 1917
Class of 1935
Susan Elizabeth Barnhart Bowser
1423 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Pamela Jean Barnhart Karns
412 N Jefferson Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-7162
Class of 1979
Margaret Ann Barnhart Morris
(deceased)
May 26, 2009
March 12, 1929
Class of 1947
Mary Ellen Barnhart Rearick
(deceased)
August 17, 2005
August 23, 1936
Class of 1954
David Ralph Barnhart
PO Box 275
Canal Winchester OH 43110-0275

Class of 1957
James Arthur Barnhart
(deceased)
July 10, 2015
December 30, 1930
Class of 1948
Rex Allan Barnhart
1236 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-5897

Class of 1976
Carl Leroy Barton JR
(deceased)
October 5, 2015
December 3, 1950
Class of 1968
Barry Clay Barton
367 West Brewster Road
Butler, PA 16201
Class of 1971
Brent L Barton
306 Glynn Road
East Brady PA 16028-2002
Class of 1989
Jeffrey Wynn Barton
(deceased)
September 20, 2015
October 6, 1955
Class of 1974
Scott Evan Barton
150 Fox Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3086
Class of 1977
Shawn Levi Barton
(deceased)
June 5, 2003
June 15, 1963
Class of 1981
Anna Mae Bauer Anderson
(deceased)
July 3, 2014
May 18, 1920
Class of 1937
Jessie Olive Bauer Best
(deceased)
September 27, 2018
June 16, 1927
Class of 1946
Mary Jane Bauer Bowser
(deceased)
March 22, 2008
January 30, 1922
Class of 1940
Dorthea Maxine Bauer Cochrane
(deceased)
May 29, 2011
December 30, 1923
Class of 1942
Verna Pearl Bauer Flick
(deceased)
June 5, 1952
November 15, 1917
Class of 1935
Florence Catherine Bauldoff Black Blake Bresnahan
(deceased)
September 8, 1999
December 7, 1923
Class of 1943
Pamela Sue Bauldoff Bowser
1014 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1980
Dorothy Eileen Bauldoff Clark
Commons of Saxonburg
400 Commons of Saxonburg Ct #2
Saxonburg PA 16056
724-352-8072

Class of 1946
Donald Stephen Bauldoff JR
131 Old Route 422
Worthington PA 16262-9754
724-297-3325
Class of 1974
Daniel Joseph Bauldoff
117 McLafferty Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-1875
Class of 1976
Nancy Jane Beal Giesler
(deceased)
October 12, 2004
January 27, 1937
Class of 1954
Chaz Larry Beal
467 Cole Drive SW
Lilburn GA 30047-5249
770-653-5422

Class of 1960
Dorothy Louise Beckett Burris
PO Box 293
Connoquenessing PA 16027
724-789-7283
Class of 1953
Betty Jane Beckett Goldstrom
10457 State Route 85
Kittanning PA 16201
724-783-6175
Class of 1949
Genevieve Lillian Beckett McEwen
(deceased)
July 11, 1991
August 8, 1930
Class of 1948
Alice Vivian Beckett Miller
(deceased)
November 7, 2013
February 9, 1929
Class of 1947
Richard Glenn Beckett
(deceased)
October 24, 2013
August 10, 1937
Class of 1955
Karen Joanne Beers Bowser
739 7th Avenue
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1972
Lillian Marthabelle Beers Boyer
272 Conestoga Trail
Pulaski PA 16143-9706
724-964-8747

Class of 1957
Helen Larue Beers Branan
203 E Brickyard Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-2754
Class of 1953
Kimberly Sue Beers Faiola
3051 Sportsman Road
Apollo PA 15613
Class of 1984
Pamela Lynn Beers Frailey
1425 State Route 210
Shelocta PA 15774
Class of 1986
William Richard Beers JR
18 Saljona Lane
Republic WA 99166
509-775-0919

Class of 1958
Deloris May Beers Miller
830 5th Avenue
Ford City PA 16226-1109
724-763-1427
Class of 1965
Sadie Loraine Beers Rupert
(deceased)
July 28, 2003
February 19, 1943
Class of 1962
William Richard Beers SR
(deceased)
November 19, 1992
September 16, 1917
Class of 1935
Winifred Victoria Beers Shearer
(deceased)
November 29, 1972
January 6, 1916
Class of 1934
Margaret Geraldine Beers Smeltzer
12209 US Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1948
Roberta Janet Beers Young
6044 State Route 488
Portersville PA 16051
724-368-3387

Class of 1975
Calvin Blair Beers
101 Arner Road
Freeport PA 16229-1922
724-295-3295
Class of 1963
Clarence Leo Beers
177 Wray Plan Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-4014

Class of 1956
Darrell Clarence Beers
PO Box 343
Cadogan PA 16212
Class of 1981
Donald Junior Beers
(deceased)
November 11, 2001
February 17, 1933
Class of 1952
Harry Wayne Beers
109 Spruce Lane
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8308
Class of 1977
Kenneth Harry Beers
8358 E 1880 North Road
Oakwood IL 61858-9605
217-354-3920

Class of 1960
Randy Leo Beers
PO Box 77
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1980
William Edwin Beers
372 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5574
Class of 1949
Rose Ann Bell Mitchell
(deceased)
May 25, 2002
November 9, 1942
Class of 1960
James G Bell
(deceased)
January 21, 2010
November 16, 1938
Class of 1958
Rena Lorayn Bellotti Walleck
11385 State Route 85
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-6582

Class of 1986
Curt Francis Bellotti
535 Golf Glen Drive
San Marcos CA 92069-1755
Class of 1989
Rachel Louella Bennett Bish Dunham
(deceased)
April 7, 2014
November 5, 1934
Class of 1953
Ira Paul Bennett
445 East Butler Street
Mercer PA 16137

Class of 1972
Michael Wes Bennett
1000 Pasahel Street Apt 307
Kerrville TX 78028
Class of 1970
William David Bennett
1801 Perry Hwy
Volant PA 16156

Class of 1975
Margaret Claire Benton Beatty
(deceased)
August 9, 1970
April 20, 1948
Class of 1966
Jean Elizabeth Benton Foringer
(deceased)
May 26, 2001
July 27, 1924
Class of 1943
Natalie Lenore Benton Henry
131 Norman Drive
Cranberry Township PA 16066
724-776-8131
Class of 1944
William Paul Benton JR
(deceased)
December 7, 2007
May 11, 1922
Class of 1942
Evelyn Pearl Benton Rossiter
(deceased)
April 9, 1973
January 31, 1916
Class of 1934
Jo Ann Benton Shaffer
634 Ridge Avenue
Ford City PA 16226

Class of 1974
Barbara Elizabeth Benton Smith Scherich
(deceased)
March 14, 2011
January 26, 1929
Class of 1947
Arthur Clair Benton
(deceased)
April 7, 2002
January 8, 1923
Class of 1942
Emerson Leroy Benton
(deceased)
December 11, 2007
September 29, 1920
Class of 1939
Homer Russell Benton
(deceased)
November 16, 1983
February 13, 1917
Class of 1936
Ila Yvonne Benton
115 Ketterng Drive
Palmyria PA 17078
717-838-8272
Class of 1943
Jeffery Allen Benton
284 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5183
Class of 1976
Michael Frank Benton
263 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1967
Richard nmn Benton
(deceased)
April 27, 2000
May 29, 1933
Class of 1951
William Frank Benton
11 Nottingham Drive
Greensburg PA 15601
724-836-1149

Class of 1956
Robert A Beranty JR
Class of 1989
Virginia Jean Bernard Craig
1764 State Route 210
Shelocta PA 15774-2000
Class of 1976
Sara Jane Bernard Hoover
PO Box 536
New Castle PA 16103-0536
724-658-7003

Class of 1961
Clayton Edward Bernard
29 Woodlawn Drive
Freeport PA 16229
724-295-3718

Class of 1972
William Ralph Bernard
(deceased)
April 1, 2016
September 2, 1947
Class of 1965
William Ralph Bernard
334 Ruth Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262-4116
Class of 1988
Pamela Jean Berry Smith
15562 US Route 422
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5174

Class of 1982
Daniel Raymond Berry
149 Old Route 422
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3728
Class of 1986
David Harold Berry
227 Ping Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1985
Juanita Best
(no information)
Class of 1974
Deborah Ann Bevington Langeneckert
P O Box 183
Cape Girardeau, MO 63670-0183
573-450-0540
Class of 1981
Jody T Bevington
153 Bevington Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1988
Paul Steven Bevington
116 West 30th Street
Buena Vista VA 24416
540-292-6242

Class of 1981
Martha Belle Billings Uber
(deceased)
July 10, 1997
August 31, 1926
Class of 1945
Mary Jane Billings Wood
(deceased)
April 23, 2016
March 30, 1924
Class of 1943
George William Billings
(deceased)
November 9, 2007
January 23, 1929
Class of 1947
Sandra Carol Bish Binder
109 Apple Wood Drive
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1970
Christine Yvonne Bish Camp
(no information)
Class of 1972
Patti Dianne Bish Kosicek
312 Pine Street
Kittanning PA 16201-1928
Class of 1974
Cindy J Bish Wadding
315 Wadding Road
New Bethlehem PA 16242-6821
Class of 1979
Arthur Duane Bish
(deceased)
December 18, 2010
September 8, 1938
Class of 1957
Raymond Dale Bish
P O Box 905
St Helens, OR 97051

Class of 1977
Robert Elzie Bish
(deceased)
May 3, 1998
July 4, 1935
Class of 1954
Roy A Bish
1150 Johnston Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201-2726
Class of 1978
Ruth Jane Black Alwine
200 Lincoln Avenue Apt 307
Butler PA 16001-6149
724-841-0739
Class of 1957
Violet Grace Black Criley
(deceased)
June 16, 1992
March 14, 1930
Class of 1947
Howard Stephen Black JR
(deceased)
February 1, 2004
February 5, 1942
Class of 1960
Louise I Black King
198 Knupp Road
Bolivar PA 15923
724-238-9117
Class of 1960
Maxine Ann Black Mullins
5365 Rolling Avenue
Lorain OH 44055
Class of 1965
Dorothy Nadine Black Szul
PO Box 197
Rural Valley PA 16249-0197
Class of 1968
Alan Wayne Black
115 Country Garden Estates Drive
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1975
Blair Eugene Black
(deceased)
September 21, 2003
August 16, 1924
Class of 1943
Howard Paul Black
(deceased)
December 9, 2003
April 30, 1955
Class of 1973
James Arthur Black
(deceased)
February 25, 2010
December 19, 1938
Class of 1957
William Eugene Black
(deceased)
December 9, 2009
February 7, 1941
Class of 1960
Daniel James Blackburn
PO Box 834
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1984
Merlin Arthur Blackburn
(deceased)
January 5, 1996
February 13, 1922
Class of 1941
Mary Olive Blake Learn Davis
(deceased)
December 15, 2012
May 30, 1931
Class of 1949
Bertha Mae Blake Smith
(deceased)
July 26, 2016
February 6, 1922
Class of 1940
Kenneth Joseph Blake
(deceased)
August 26, 1999
January 6, 1949
Class of 1966
Larry Eugene Blake
(deceased)
February 28, 2011
June 13, 1947
Class of 1965
Robert James Blake
(deceased)
August 9, 2008
December 27, 1927
Class of 1947
Lavera Marie Blank Johns
15826 US Route 422
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1957
Darrell William Blank SR
143 Curtic Street
Medrin CT 06450
Class of 1958
Joseph Donald Blatt
32 North Highland Avenue
Uniontown PA 15401

Class of 1979
Robert Alan Blatt
102 Woodard Drive
Union OH 45322

Class of 1982
Shawn Lee Blatt
14521 Sturdivant Road
Newalla OK 74857
405-386-3472

Class of 1984
Donna Jean Blose Brewer
(deceased)
June 7, 1993
October 18, 1942
Class of 1960
Margaret Jane Blose Curren
(deceased)
February 12, 2008
October 5, 1919
Class of 1938
Harriet Yvonne Blose Welnetz
16 Milford Lane
BellaVista AR 72715
479-855-9254
Class of 1962
Noreita Jane Blose Wolfe
(deceased)
July 27, 2018
September 7, 1935
Class of 1954
Dennis Jack Blose
712 N McKean Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2757

Class of 1971
Edward Leroy Blose
(deceased)
March 22, 2009
April 7, 1937
Class of 1955
William Earl Blose
(deceased)
February 19, 1996
November 7, 1940
Class of 1958
Donna Jean Bofinger Belles
209 Cowanshannock Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-5083

Class of 1965
Orville Edward Bofinger JR
1507 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3556

Class of 1966
Orville Edward Bofinger SR
(deceased)
October 27, 1967
April 25, 1919
Class of 1937
Charles Albert Bofinger
(deceased)
February 22, 1998
June 30, 1924
Class of 1942
Richard August Bofinger
(deceased)
February 28,1992
July 30, 1916
Class of 1936
Richard Orville Bofinger
8707 27th Avenue E
Palmetto FL 34221
941-721-9851

Class of 1960
Janine Ann Boltz Kijowski
(deceased)
December 2, 2010
July 27, 1963
Class of 1981
Theresa Lynn Boltz Long
135 Miner Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8210
Class of 1975
Lucinda Kaye Boltz Sinkevich
1621 State Route 268
East Brady PA 16028-2413
Class of 1976
Brent Alan Boltz
164 Forest Road
Yarmouth MA 02673
Class of 1982
Dennis Lee Boltz
204 Arthur Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-7789
Class of 1980
Richard Kent Boltz
PO Box 505
Worthington PA16262
Class of 1978
Robert Keith Boltz
143 Circles G Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-4332
Class of 1975
Harry Charles Bon
(deceased)
August 7, 2004
October 29, 1921
Class of 1940
Frances Ann Bono Abranovich
(deceased)
February 19, 2017
April 7, 1923
Class of 1943
Mary Elizabeth Bono Albertini
(deceased)
February 28, 2009
June 3, 1937
Class of 1955
Rose Marie Bono Antonio
9702 S Twentieth Street
Bellevue NE 68123-2471
402-293-1090
Class of 1954
Wendy Bono Franceschi
150 South Street
Kittanning PA 16201-1930
Class of 1988
Angeline Cecelia Bono Judice
(deceased)
December 11, 1985
June 27, 1914
Class of 1933
Robin Andrea Bono Schrecengost
161 Powers Crossroad Road
Rural Valley PA 16249
724 783-7859

Class of 1981
Lori Renee Bono Shields
145 Beech Lane
Indiana PA 15701
724-349-5094

Class of 1986
Brian Edward Bono
333 Hemlock
Penn Run PA 15765
814-749-9577
Class of 1983
Delores Marie Bono
538 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5238

Class of 1950
Edward Ralph Bono
166 Huckleyberry Road
Indiana PA 15701-6001
724-463-3125

Class of 1963
Frank Joseph Bono
(deceased)
May 17, 2008
March 25, 1916
Class of 1934
Herman Joseph Bono
(deceased)
November 11, 1940
March 30, 1924
Class of 1942
Herman Joseph Bono
4022 Lily Vue Court
Mars PA 16046
724-687-7082

Class of 1962
James Rocco Bono
(deceased)
March 3, 2016
February 26, 1939
Class of 1957
Mitchell Patrick Bono
1201 Riverside Court
Allen TX 75013
972-727-6610

Class of 1983
Randy James Bono
130 W Rockenstein Avenue
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1979
Richard Allen Bono
211 Cedar Drive
Kittanning PA 16201-2017
724-548-5783
Class of 1963
Rocco Joseph Bono
(deceased)
October 15, 2013
April 1, 1918
Class of 1936
Ronald Lee Bono
PO Box 132
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3903

Class of 1967
William Frank Bono
189 Jones Road
Butler PA 16001
724-586-7015

Class of 1958
Irene nmn Booher Beers
177 Wray Plan Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-4014

Class of 1961
Sara Emabelle Booher Grates
(deceased)
August 30, 2012
May 13, 1936
Class of 1958
Arlene nmn Booher Hartman
1175 Orr Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-5322
Class of 1961
Harry Ernest Booher
PO Box 474
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5666
Class of 1974
Walter R Booher
incarcerated
Class of 1969
Catherine Louise Borden Gaiser
(deceased)
March 21, 1996
September 21, 1920
Class of 1939
Mary Leona Borden Gillam
(deceased)
January 7, 1998
May 16, 1916
Class of 1934
Anna Jane Borden Lentz
(deceased)
December 1, 1994
September 5, 1922
Class of 1940
Helen Joann Borden Thomas
(deceased)
October 3, 2008
January 10, 1928
Class of 1946
Catherine Elizabeth Borovatz Keller
105 Spring Road
Dillsburg PA 17019
717-432-1192

Class of 1951
Mary Irene Borovatz Lewis
(deceased)
December 9, 2014
December 13, 1926
Class of 1945
Albert William Borovatz
(deceased)
April 12, 2000
September 8, 1922
Class of 1941
Margaret Frances Borovatz
(deceased/not married)
January 29, 2003
July 7, 1929
Class of 1947
Peter Joseph Borovatz
(deceased)
December 20, 1987
September 4, 1919
Class of 1937
Jeannette Isabel Bouch Andre
(deceased)
January 19, 2017
June 12, 1922
Class of 1940
Lynette Yvonne Bouch Bowser
244 Steighner Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-2015
Class of 1982
Dwight Edgar Bouch
(deceased)
October 13, 2009
November 30, 1924
Class of 1942
Randall James Bouch
500 Claypoole Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1984
Trisha Mae Bowser Dunn Blackburn
(deceased)
January 5, 2017
February 1, 1966
Class of 1984
Mabel Yvonne Bowser Adams
(deceased)
February 11, 2001
June 13, 1924
Class of 1942
Deloris Mae Bowser Anthony
(deceased)
October 26, 2018
March 13, 1929
Class of 1946
Rhonda Lee Bowser Ashe
227 Ferraro Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-3399
Class of 1978
Joy Gertrude Bowser Barnhart
145 Cherry Orchard Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-4833
Class of 1959
Jean Annamae Bowser Bish
3634 Green Spg
San Antonio TX 72847-2909
210-945-0623
Class of 1942
Mardell Irene Bowser Blose
712 N McKean Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2757

Class of 1973
Evadell Marie Bowser Bofinger
(deceased)
July 14, 1977
February 8, 1921
Class of 1938
Bonnie Olive Bowser Bowser
(deceased)
March 8, 2008
August 24, 1936
Class of 1954
Shirley Jean Bowser Bowser
(deceased)
September 11, 2018
March 10, 1938
Class of 1956
Janice Annette Bowser Brocious
63 Hacienda Blvd
Fort Myers, FL 33905
724-525-2119

Class of 1963
Valerie Hope Bowser Brocious
(deceased)
August 6, 2012
February 8, 1921
Class of 1973
Cynthia Jane Bowser Burke
7709 Tangle Rush Drive
Gibsonton FL 33534

Class of 1969
Lisa Ann Bowser Canipe
1011 County Home Road Apt L3
Conover NC 28613-2558
828-612-7103

Class of 1984
Agnes Grace Bowser Claypool Kline
(deceased)
September 26, 2003
December 11, 1932
Class of 1951
Vera Helen Bowser Crawford
(deceased)
November 30, 2000
June 21, 1918
Class of 1936
Julie Marie Bowser Croyle
4861 Sarasota Court
Hilliard OH 43026
614-777-2974

Class of 1986
Patricia Ann Bowser Cypher
PO Box 250
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3881

Class of 1960
Kathy Sue Bowser Deabenderfer
228 White Sand Court
Casselberry FL 32707
407-695-0155
Class of 1975
Vicki Jo Bowser Driggs
370 State Route 555
Malta OH 43758

Class of 1973
Donna Lou Bowser Fahlor
632 East Brady Road
Kittanning PA 16201-7224
724-548-5956

Class of 1960
LuVesta Mae Bowser Fennell Woods
(deceased)
February 27, 2003
May 6, 1931
Class of 1949
Wanda Lee Bowser Fletcher
652 Edgewood Drive
Leeper PA 16233
814-744-8399
Class of 1960
Mary Lois Bowser Foringer
(deceased)
July 30, 1987
December 4, 1920
Class of 1938
Karen Sue Bowser Gallo
283 McVille Road
Freeport PA 16229
724-295-4937
Class of 1974
Roberta Bell Bowser Good
(deceased)
July 6, 2005
April 29, 1920
Class of 1939
Karen Ruth Bowser Grafton
629 North Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262-2117
724-297-3483

Class of 1962
Brenda S Bowser Gregory
1130 Herman Road
Butler PA 16001
724-285-7189
Class of 1986
Victoria Elizabeth Bowser Haskins
553 Denise Road
Greece NY 14616
585-621-0815
Class of 1981
Paula Rae Bowser Henry
123 Arthur Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-2405
Class of 1983
Carl Owen Bowser JR
28 Calvary Drive
Lancaster PA 17601
717-824-8315

Class of 1950
Paul Edwin Bowser JR
540 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1969
Robert Leroy Bowser JR
156 Old Route 422
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3847
Class of 1965
Dora Lois Bowser Jack
(deceased)
July 9, 2016
August 8, 1928
Class of 1947
Debra Lynn Bowser Judd
941 Dixie Road
Hodges SC 29653
864-374-3700
Class of 1977
Penny Sue Bowser Kelley
278 Gromley Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3631
Class of 1976
Gladys Mae Bowser Kilgore
(deceased)
May 25, 2000
August 8, 1920
Class of 1938
Kay Y Bowser Kirkland
(deceased)
October 27, 2005
February 21, 1944
Class of 1962
Sally Ann Bowser Kirkwood
244 Sonny Acres Lane
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1980
Virginia Olive Bowser Livengood
(deceased)
December 17, 2012
July 10, 1919
Class of 1938
Lori Lynn Bowser
1177 Butler Road Apt C?
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1977
Arlene Pearl Bowser McDaniel
Box 255
Leeper PA 16233
814-744-8066

Class of 1955
Rose Mary Bowser McElfresh
427 Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3216

Class of 1964
Thelma Theresa Bowser McMahon
(deceased)
September 28, 2010
August 24, 1923
Class of 1942
Michelle Jean Bowser McMillen
(deceased)
June 3, 2010
August 23, 1955
Class of 1973
Lula Mae Bowser McQueeny
(deceased)
March 28, 1987
September 25, 1924
Class of 1942
Louise Lois Bowser Montgomery
209 Montgomery Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-6579
Class of 1968
Ada Marie Bowser Morrison
(deceased)
May 3, 1971
October day, 1916
Class of 1935
Mary Lou Bowser Morrison
(deceased)
October 27, 1990
August 9, 1929
Class of 1947
Ouida Jaunita Bowser Mowry
(deceased)
January 12, 2013
July 19, 1922
Class of 1941
Audrey Alice Bowser Neale
(deceased)
September 1, 1993
September 1, 1933
Class of 1951
Margaret Joan Bowser Neale
444 Taylor Avenue
Girard OH 44420
330-545-1248
Class of 1955
Martha Ann Bowser Patton
(deceased)
June 6, 2017
April 23, 1935
Class of 1953
Susan Paulette Bowser Peat
155 Montgomery Road
Kittanning PA 16262
724-543-1362

Class of 1970
Lula Maude Bowser Pfeil Hancock
(deceased)
February 5, 2004
March 13, 1914
Class of 1933
Linda Lee Bowser Reed
PO Box 40
Worthington PA 16262
724-954-6041
Class of 1964
Fanny Velma Bowser Robinson Elsenrath
(deceased)
May 26, 2001
October 20, 1915
Class of 1935
Michelle Rose Bowser Rocco
(no information)
Class of 1979
Ronald Adam Bowser
100 N Grant Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1982
Gloria Jean Bowser Ruffaner
630 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5260
Class of 1949
Gloria Jean Bowser Shaeffer
(deceased)
August 31, 1987
December 29, 1948
Class of 1966
Lillian Irene Bowser Shay
(deceased)
November 1, 1998
July 4, 1922
Class of 1941
Eva Irene Bowser Shearer
(deceased)
April 3, 2017
November 11, 1926
Class of 1944
Shirley Anne Bowser Shearer
179 Rainbow Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-9393

Class of 1953
Velma Irene Bowser Simmers
(deceased)
April 19, 2008
March 12, 1916
Class of 1934
Judy Alice Bowser Skelly
102 Valley View Drive Apt 120
Ford City PA 16226-9759
724-543-5984

Class of 1963
Hulda Margaret Bowser Slaysman
(deceased)
September 1, 2007
June 22, 1917
Class of 1936
Evelyn W Bowser Soich
506 Park Avenue Apt 40
Girard OH 44420
Class of 1960
Bonnie Jane Bowser Stewart
1327 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-234-9529

Class of 1973
Marty Lyn Bowser Stewart
173 Kaylor-Frogtown Road
East Brady PA 16028

Class of 1984
Sylvia Marlene Bowser Stewart
PO Box 450
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5798
Class of 1957
Mary Galene Bowser Streightif
1056 Butler Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-2485
Class of 1965
Twila Evonne Bowser Strobel
339 Winfield Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-3735
Class of 1969
Judith Viola Bowser Turney
127 Falls Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3244
Class of 1982
Margaret Pearl Bowser Usher Evans
(deceased)
May 10, 2017
May 23, 1938
Class of 1956
Loretta Irene Bowser Ward
628 Saxonburg Road
Butler PA 16002
724-352-2628
Class of 1963
Doris Elizabeth Bowser White
(deceased)
May 21, 1943
February 8, 1921
Class of 1940
Shirley Mae Bowser Williamson
564 State Route 1037
Dayton PA 16222
814-257-8478
Class of 1956
Kristen D Bowser Wyant
PO Box 82
Manorville PA 16238
724-763-3983

Class of 1988
Betty Jane Bowser Zimmell
941 Chicora Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-7310
Class of 1979
Amy Lynn Bowser
(deceased)
December 18, 1988
August 23, 1968
Class of 1987
Andrew Craig Bowser
(deceased)
April 9, 1977
June 26, 1927
Class of 1947
Arnold Clark Bowser
1662 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-5846
Class of 1948
Arnold Roland Bowser
(deceased)
December 29, 1982
September 11, 1917
Class of 1936
Arthur Charles Bowser
(deceased)
July 2, 1946
September 10, 1918
Class of 1937
Beverly Jean Bowser
311 Ruth Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1980
Brenda Faye Bowser
(deceased)
March 30, 1988
June 14, 1940
Class of 1958
Calvin Frank Bowser
(deceased)
January 21, 2013
October 12, 1925
Class of 1944
Carl Dwight Bowser
(deceased)
June 9, 1950
June 2, 1932
Class of 1950
Cheryl Bowser
133 West Main Street
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1988
Chester Albert Bowser
1207 Butler Road
Springdale PA 15144-1008

Class of 1959
Clarence Rayburn Bowser
(deceased)
August 11, 2001
October 17, 1918
Class of 1936
Curtis Roy Bowser
1058 Bear Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-1021
Class of 1979
Daniel Matthew Bowser
3072 Jamestown Road
Gastonia NC 28054
704-866-9859
Class of 1958
Darrel Clark Bowser
(deceased)
November 29, 2018
February 12, 1934
Class of 1952
Deborah Elaine Bowser
7260 Brentford Drive
Colorado Springs CO 80919
Class of 1979
Delbert Ralph Bowser
1516 Pasadena Drive
Erie PA 16505
Class of 1975
Dennis Duane Bowser
1113 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1973
Donald James Bowser
214 Church Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1981
Donald Lee Bowser
121 Hidden Hemlock Lane
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-4311
Class of 1950
Donald Roy Bowser
974 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3159
Class of 1955
Earl nmn Bowser
(deceased)
October 29, 2001
March 11, 1923
Class of 1941
Edward Ivor Bowser
(deceased)
March 15, 2009
September 14, 1924
Class of 1942
Eldon Lesley Bowser
(deceased)
November 30, 2007
November 18, 1936
Class of 1956
Erwin Nelson Bowser
(deceased)
August 22, 2000
April 16, 1931
Class of 1950
Frank Eugene Bowser
120 Todd Road
Freeport PA 16229
724-316-6099

Class of 1961
Frank Melvin Bowser
711 Mushroom Fam Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5519
Class of 1948
Gary Andrew Bowser
373 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3987
Class of 1964
George Allison Bowser
(deceased)
August 19, 2012
June 17, 1934
Class of 1953
Gerald Powell Bowser
(deceased)
February 14, 2016
October 25, 1933
Class of 1952
Gregory Carl Bowser
1344 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1970
Harold Donald Bowser
264 Gormley Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3184
Class of 1949
Harold Leroy Bowser
1998 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8775
Class of 1946
Herbert Clark Bowser
1463 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3847
Class of 1947
Herbert James Bowser
244 Steighner Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-2015
Class of 1976
Jack Dale Bowser
1423 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5855
Class of 1975
James Arthur Bowser
(deceased)
April 5, 1959
June 29, 1940
Class of 1958
James Leroy Bowser
403 Butler Road
Hodges SC 29653
864-223-5384
Class of 1980
James Ralph Bowser
(deceased)
May 5, 2014
December 13, 1936
Class of 1955
Jeffery Melvin Bowser
755 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Jeffrey S Bowser
155 Gormley Road
Worthington PA 16262
754-297-3251
Class of 1985
Jennifer Bowser
Class of 1988
Jesse King Bowser
(deceased)
February 19, 2019
February 27, 1930
Class of 1948
Kathy Larue Bowser
PO Box 56
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5593

Class of 1965
Keith Paul Bowser
PO Box 91
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3609
Class of 1985
Kenneth Karl Bowser
162 McLafferty Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-7034
Class of 1976
Kenneth Wayne Bowser
5 Thrush Avene
Lake Milton OH 44429-9549
Class of 1975
Kevin Dennis Bowser
261 Ruth Drive
Home PA 15747
724-397-2374

Class of 1977
Kevin Robert Bowser
PO Box 664
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5450

Class of 1984
Kirk Alan Bowser
479 Sisterville Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-5413
Class of 1984
Larry Burt Bowser
226 Little Rock Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-664-1959
Class of 1960
Lonnie Ray Bowser
(deceased)
February 25, 1998
August 28, 1958
Class of 1976
Luanne Sue Bowser
165 S McKean Street Apt 3
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1986
Mark Lee Bowser
384 Lindsay Run Road
Spring Church PA 15686
724-902-9947

Class of 1984
Melissa Jane Bowser
453 Hill Street
East Stroudsburg PA 18301-2746
Class of 1977
Millard Fillmore Bowser
(deceased)
January 21, 1988
March 3, 1916
Class of 1934
Mont Oren Bowser
4951 Cline Hollow Road Apt #455
Murrysville PA15668
724-325-8409

Class of 1944
Paul Donald Bowser
(deceased)
September 17, 2012
March 20, 1947
Class of 1965
Paul Lavern Bowser
PO Box 317
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3620
Class of 1961
Ralph Loran Bowser
45645 Via Puebla
Temecula CA 92592
949-372-5223

Class of 1979
Randy Donald Bowser
254 Gromley Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1979
Rex Allen Bowser
(deceased)
May 22, 2013
September 18, 1951
Class of 1969
Richard Ralston Bowser
304 Jamisonville Road
Butler PA 16001-8138
724-282-8334
Class of 1971
Richard Ray Bowser
(deceased)
January 30, 2001
April 18, 1961
Class of 1979
Richard Vernon Bowser
224 Cadogan Slate Lick Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6193
Class of 1949
Robert Lee Bowser
(deceased)
August 4, 2007
October 22, 1951
Class of 1971
Robert Paul Bowser
PO Box 182
Worthington PA 16262-0182
724-297-3845
[email protected] gmail.com
Class of 1956
Ronald Dale Bowser
6783 North Park
Cortland OH 44410
330-637-4879
Class of 1967
Ronald Eugene Bowser
113 Toy Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-5520
Class of 1975
Roy Ernest Bowser
517 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1958
Russell Jack Bowser
(deceased)
May 9, 2007
April 12, 1942
Class of 1960
Scott E Bowser
392 Hooks Station Road
Templeton PA 16259-3512
Class of 1987
Stephen Richard Bowser
202 Camp Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-2377

Class of 1969
Terry Erwin Bowser
21064 Prairie Road
Sedro Woolley WA 98284-8565
360-982-8999

Class of 1959
Terry Lynn Bowser
483 S Scenic Drive
Sarver PA 16055
724-353-3365
Class of 1977
Thomas Warren Bowser
626 Unionville Road
Butler PA 16001-8561
724-865-2415
Class of 1957
Vaughn Alan Bowser
143 Fails Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3761
Class of 1979
Walter John Bowser
(deceased)
August 3, 1999
August 10, 1915
Class of 1934
Wayne Max Bowser
(deceased)
September 7, 2010
June 14, 1926
Class of 1946
William Carl Bowser
(deceased)
December 27, 1975
May 7, 1926
Class of 1944
William Duane Bowser
569 Carbon Center Road
Butler PA 16001
724-445-2816
Class of 1970
William Edgar Bowser
(deceased)
September 6, 2000
July 12, 1939
Class of 1957
William Ellsworth Bowser
(deceased)
December 23, 2011
March 31, 1926
Class of 1943
William Milford Bowser
1115 Canyon View Rd #406
Sagamore Hills OH 44067
330-998-4904

Class of 1969
Robin Larue Branan Crawford
PO Box 375
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1979
Betty Jane Branan Haught
207 E Brickyard Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-543-7404
Class of 1980
Eva Mae Branan LaMasters
55 Beechlick Run Road
Metz, WV 26585-7057
Class of 1959
Gloria Diane Branan McCarty
5473 Glenville Circle
Virginia Beach, VA 23464-5443
757-424-6966

Class of 1967
Catherine Irene Branan Roesler
(deceased)
July 25, 2004
January 3, 1927
Class of 1945
Gladys Mae Branan Spramelli
28 Overlook Drive
Indiana PA 15701-2203
724-465-2374

Class of 1963
Ernest James Branan
Garden Towers Apt #2
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1979
Herbert Wayne Branan
1060 Red Barn Road
Moore Haven FL 33471
Class of 1972
Larry Omer Branan
(deceased)
June 6, 2012
October 28, 1942
Class of 1960
Lester Eugene Branan
(deceased)
September 23, 2002
March 3, 1942
Class of 1962
Robert Franklin Branan
(deceased)
April 15, 2003
August 24, 1944
Class of 1963
Robert Wesley Branan
229 Lewis Road
Greensburg PA 15601-6491
724-853-6982
Class of 1983
William Lawrence Branan
address unknown
Germany
Class of 1961
William Frank Braun
383 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-548-8881
Class of 1984
William Walker Braun
(deceased)
December 22, 2001
March 14, 1934
Class of 1952
Georgia Ann Bresciani
5254 Starboard Lane
Granite Falls NC 28630
Class of 1970
William Clyde Bresciani
(deceased)
July 15, 2015
December 5, 1952
Class of 1971
Carol Lee Bricker Adams
351 Oriole Drive
Hollidaysburg PA 16648
814-949-8773

Class of 1970
Robert Edwin Bricker
455 Bicker Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-4333
Class of 1976
Brenda Kay Brink Bush
325 N Brown Street
Springfield TN 31772
615-420-8324

Class of 1981
Edith Ann Brink Daily
2945 Old Route 422 E
Fenelton PA 16034
724-256-5840
Class of 1968
Patricia Irene Brink Miller
227 Briar Hill Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-3941
Class of 1973
Lawrence James Brink
PO Box 828
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1985
Richard Martin Brink
6614 Alber Avenue
Parma OH 44129
Class of 1977
Robert James Brink
170 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1983
William Charles Brink
282 Gameland Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5831
Class of 1970
Linda Sue Brinks Hooks
415 Gaiser Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Debra Lee Brocious Foringer
285 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3468

Class of 1972
Darla Ann Brocious Grafton
231 Lafferty Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1978
Darl Willis Brocious JR
901 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3725
Class of 1976
Janet Lynn Brocious Toy
106 Dr Schaffer Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3579

Class of 1966
Timothy Allen Brocious
272 Lafferty Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3235
Class of 1982
Dorothy Grace Broderick Brumbaugh
(deceased)
November 21, 2011
February 20, 1926
Class of 1943
Esther Roberta Brotzman Kenagy
(deceased)
July 9, 2014
February 20, 1935
Class of 1953
Betty Louise Brown James
2485 SW Impala Way
Stuart FL 34997-1235
352-233-8075
Class of 1960
Mary Joan Brown Johns
355 W Ross Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5285
Class of 1956
Lucille Evelyn Brown Wetzel
(deceased)
December 27, 2015
July 9, 1933
Class of 1952
Carl DeWayne Brown
1900 Springhill Road
Staunton VA 24401
703-886-1993
Class of 1953
Patti Brown
(no information)
Class of 1986
Margaret Luela Brumbaugh Crane
408 Parker Road
Sarver PA 16055
724-353-1658
Class of 1976
Sandra Lee Brumbaugh Hughes
12165 US Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-6409
Class of 1977
Jackie Lynn Brumbaugh Riggle
286 Spruce Hollow Road
Vandergrift PA 15690

Class of 1978
Betty Bernice Brumbaugh
(deceased)
December 20, 2010
November 18, 1953
Class of 1972
James Herbert Brumbaugh
(deceased)
August 22, 2005
January 7, 1955
Class of 1974
Michael Wayne Brumbaugh
390 Mill Hill Road
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1987
Regina Gwen Bruner Johns
203 Hemlock Road
Petrolia PA 16050-2309
Class of 1989
Felicia Lynne Bryan Tomaswick
205 Franklin Avenue. Apt 1
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1979
Michael Shawn Bryan
PO Box 5
Vandergrift PA 15690
Class of 1982
Scott Eugene Bryan
297 Holly Road
Adrian PA 16210-3211
Class of 1978
Steve Eric Bryan
321 Pine Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-7504

Class of 1986
William Clyde Buhite JR
414 S Chestnut Street
Derry PA 15627-1222
Class of 1984
David Lee Buhite
632 Butler Road
Kittanning PA 16201-1906
Class of 1988
Susan Buhite
(no information)
Class of 1983
Wanda Lee Bundy Berrigan
112 Hornbill Court Pilottown Village
Lewes, DE 19958-2318
302-645-4670

Class of 1964
Dorothy Ann Bundy Braughler
3910 Parkwood Road
Shelocta PA 15774-7911
724-726-0133
Class of 1963
Esther Cecilia Bundy Cataldi
(deceased)
November 7, 2016
November 30, 1925
Class of 1943
Maybelle Lucille Bundy Claypool
202 Daisy Drive
Mechanicsburg PA 17050
717-766-1350
Class of 1942
Nancy Eileen Bundy Croyle
498 Shelby Ontario Road
Ontario OH 44906-1030
419-529-5824
Class of 1957
Shirley LaVonne Bundy Gairin
(deceased)
November 22, 1994
August 9, 1924
Class of 1942
Pamela Ann Bundy Gladysiewski
402 Water Box 30
Manorville PA 16238
724-763-3991
Class of 1979
Betty Louise Bundy Goepfert
(deceased)
September 17, 2016
April 4, 1927
Class of 1947
Claire Elizabeth Bundy Hindley
425 Freeport Street
Saxonburg PA 16056
724-360-0958

Class of 1953
Earl Calvin Bundy III
150 Bison Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3591
Class of 1977
Earl Calvin Bundy JR
(deceased)
November 12, 2017
August 11, 1928
Class of 1947
Valerie Lynn Bundy Mechling
147 Edwards Estates Road Lot 10
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5867
Class of 1981
Helen Irene Bundy Raves
Bridges at Bent Creek
2100 Bent Creek Blvd Room 253
Mechanicsburg PA 17050
717-795-1100
Class of 1940
Karen Catherine Bundy Robb
3270 Yarmouth Lane
Gastoria NC 28056
330-497-9302

Class of 1969
Robert Edward Bundy SR
(deceased)
December 23, 2009
April 22, 1936
Class of 1954
Tierney Louise Bundy Simmons
503 Fourteenth Street
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-2653

Class of 1975
Linda Jane Bundy Smith
1522 Powcan Road
Bruington, VA 23023
804-316-6049

Class of 1960
Winifred Annabelle Bundy Ulisky
(deceased)
May 25, 1997
August 24, 1919
Class of 1940
Bernard Charles Bundy
788 Wattersonville Road
Cowansville PA 16218

Class of 1970
David Duane Bundy
909 Margaret Street
Summersville WV 26651-1211
304-872-0118

Class of 1974
Harold Walter Bundy
114 Rays Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-0932

Class of 1956
James Morris Bundy
4847 Tabscott Road
Kents Store VA 23084
804-457-2724
Class of 1965
Joseph Marlin Bundy
7709 Tressa Circle
Powell TN 37849
423-938-1359
Class of 1965
Leroy Franklin Bundy
(deceased)
February 16, 2006
December 11, 1923
Class of 1946
Robert Stephen Bundy
6116 Fairhaven Drive
Charlotte NC 28213
704-598-7428

Class of 1967
William Fischer Bundy
(deceased)
April 6, 2009
September 9, 1930
Class of 1949
William Gregory Bundy
7339 Vine Street
Enon Valley PA 16120
724-336-2267
Class of 1973
Charles Henry Bureau
1812 Route 422 E
Fenelton PA 16034
Class of 1974
James Felix Bureau
(deceased)
September 11, 2010
August 4, 1954
Class of 1972
Kenneth Leo Bureau
(deceased)
December 20, 1989
February 25, 1958
Class of 1976
Burgess Burgess
(no information)
Class of 1982
Diane Kay Burke Bargerstock
552 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3245
Class of 1980
Gail Ann Burke Blose
1050 Cornplanter Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-353-9289
Class of 1982
Margaret Ruth Burke Denny
114 County Line Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-283-7836

Class of 1960
Terri Sue Burke Harkleroad
412 Bear Road
Worthington PA 16262-2729
Class of 1988
Betty Ann Burke Jack
21200 Old Neck Road
Charles City VA 23030
Class of 1956
Gidget Lynne Burke Kidder
PO Box 373
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5351
Class of 1985
Monica Frances Burke Moore
(deceased)
September 3, 1995
July 10, 1923
Class of 1942
Sherry Lynn Burke White
581 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3750
Class of 1985
Delphine Elizabeth Burke Zerishnek
(deceased)
December 5, 2000
November 11, 1930
Class of 1948
George nmn Burke
302 Red Bud Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-7615
Class of 1965
Hugh Richard Burke
(deceased)
December 11, 1967
November 9, 1952
Class of 1970
Jeffrey T Burke
745 Craigsville Road
worthington PA 16262-4515
Class of 1989
Joseph William Burke
(deceased)
December 17, 1986
April 26, 1925
Class of 1944
Mark Leroy Burke
279 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5919
Class of 1987
Robert Alan Burke
(deceased)
May 27, 2017
March 23, 1960
Class of 1978
Victoria Burke
115 Alter Road
Lower Burrell PA 15068
Class of 1986
Vincent Aloysius Burke
(deceased)
December 16, 2006
June 10, 1934
Class of 1952
Florence Alene Bush Forester
(deceased)
December 18, 2001
April 29, 1930
Class of 1949
Margaret Espey Bush Hindman
(deceased)
December 22, 2005
May 22, 1922
Class of 1941
Dorothy Jane Bush Jones Bowser
(deceased)
April 9, 2013
November 19, 1918
Class of 1937
Francis Irene Bush Long
165 Campbell Drive
KIttanning PA 16201-1913
724-543-3475
Class of 1949
Marty Jo Bush Sutton
631 Bicker Road
Cabot PA 16023
Class of 1978
Georgia Elaine Bush
112 Robson Street
Saint Marys PA 15857
814-834-5917
Class of 1969
Gregory Alan Bush
349 Hoon Road
Butler PA 16001-9526
Class of 1974
Jean Lucille Butler Osche
(deceased)
February 4, 2015
January 3, 1926
Class of 1943
Vickie Diane Butler Slupe
(deceased)
March 12, 2014
September 30, 1947
Class of 1965
Donald Thomas Butler
(deceased)
April 6, 1993
July 26, 1938
Class of 1956
Edwin Theodore Butler
(deceased)
June 19, 1978
August 1, 1928
Class of 1946
Jack Arthur Butler
(deceased)
September 1, 1999
May 21, 1927
Class of 1945
Kimberly L Butz Yeany
40 Dodge Road
Hadley PA 16130
724-253-3325

Class of 1982
Darla Sue Buys
1125 Hampton Place
Salem, OH 44460
330-277-7782

Class of 1981
David Nelson Buys
(deceased)
May 29, 2018
October 8, 1937
Class of 1955
Edith Cady
(no information)
Class of 1975
Robert Cady
(no information)
Class of 1975
Sherri June Calhoun Bowser
660 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5297
Class of 1977
Gregory Donald Calhoun
178 Calhoun Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6723

Class of 1980
Sally Jo Campbell Ramsey
154 Edwards Estate Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5887
Class of 1978
Kathy Jean Campbell Vinsler
400 Abbey Lane
Belle Vernon PA 15103
Class of 1970
Nora Blanche Campbell Wray Cravener
(deceased)
February 28, 1990
June 15, 1916
Class of 1934
Paulette Louise Campbell Yurek
1326 Spring Street
Latrobe PA 15650
724-423-3073

Class of 1974
John William Campbell
(deceased)
April 19, 1972
December 12, 1918
Class of 1937
Mark Allen Campbell
(deceased)
November 28, 1980
October 6, 1961
Class of 1980
Vincent Caputo
Class of 1989
Lucy Marie Carbone Donofrio
(deceased)
May 31, 1982
June 30, 1918
Class of 1935
Cynthia Sue Carroll Houpt
13521 Tranquility Court
Herndon VA 22071
Class of 1970
James Leroy Carroll
3711 Greenspring Road
Havre Degrace MD 21078
410-734-9009

Class of 1965
Mary Jane Cayavec Horvat
(deceased)
February 14, 1985
August 20, 1929
Class of 1947
William James Cayavec JR
700 Starkey Road #1135
Largo FL 33371
727-559-0546

Class of 1950
Millard Paul Cayavec
(deceased)
April 15, 2014
June 27, 1934
Class of 1952
Willard Thomas Cayavec
8891 Sherwood Drive
Warren OH 44484
330-856-1937
Class of 1952
Lois Evelyn Caylor Johnson
(deceased)
May 26, 1985
February 15, 1928
Class of 1946
Lee Eugene Caylor
(deceased)
May 29, 2007
December 18, 1925
Class of 1944
Naomi Mae Cessna Burke Claypool
(deceased)
May 11, 2002
April 18, 1920
Class of 1938
Ruth Wildo Cessna Claypool
(deceased)
May 23, 1941
July 24, 1915
Class of 1933
George Franklin Cessna JR
(deceased)
December 23, 1960
July 24, 1915
Class of 1933
Jessie Amanda Cessna Kerr
(deceased)
December 3, 1982
January 19, 1918
Class of 1935
Pamela Jo Chestnut Beers
17789 Route 36
Punxsutawney PA 15767-1814

Class of 1982
Paula Jean Chestnut Moorhead
(deceased)
May 19, 2017
April 3, 1967
Class of 1985
Jeffrey Chestnut
273 Fairground Road
Kittanning PA 16201-3645
Class of 1989
Deborah Ann Christy Toy
112 W Caldwell Road
Templeton PA 16259-2306
Class of 1982
Dale Martin Christy
126 Vienesse Drive
Pittsburgh PA 15209-1055
Class of 1980
Michael R Christy
300 Shields Road
Slippery Rock PA 16057-1820
Class of 1988
Patti Jo Christy
1049 Orr Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201-1136
Class of 1986
Ethel Viola Clark Branan
(deceased)
May 1, 1973
March 2, 1925
Class of 1943
Susan Jayne Clark Kaplan
10400 Alameda Alma Road
Clermont FL 24711
954-431-3754

Class of 1977
Marie Dorothy Clark Kepple
(deceased)
October 11, 1998
February 15, 1928
Class of 1946
Connie Lea Clark Murray
729 North Pike Road
Cabot PA 16023-2221
724-352-4636

Class of 1968
Kathy Diane Clark Snyder
767 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5227
Class of 1973
Earl Philip Clark
(deceased)
August 19, 1986
January 7, 1923
Class of 1942
Fred Balsor Clark
PO Box 325
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5845

Class of 1969
Jack Leon Clark
(deceased)
October 23, 1977
March 24, 1957
Class of 1975
James Carl Clark
(deceased)
March 15, 2008
August 8, 1926
Class of 1944
James Edgar Clark
(deceased)
August 23, 2008
January 28, 1917
Class of 1935
Larry Joe Clark
171 Edward Estates Road
Worthington PA 16262-4507
Class of 1971
Rex Ralph Clark
(deceased)
March 1, 2008
November 10, 1928
Class of 1948
Victor Leroy Clark
(deceased)
February 3,1996
February 28, 1925
Class of 1944
Hazel Dolly Claypool Adams
(deceased)
July 24, 1986
May 4, 1919
Class of 1936
Cheryl Lynn Claypool Claypoole
1096 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5156

Class of 1971
Betty Jean Claypool Ellison
(deceased)
April 20, 1968
July 20, 1930
Class of 1948
Carol Lavonne Claypool Hodak
109 Sawmill Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-5112

Class of 1968
James Roy Claypool JR
5 Valley View Court
Maumelle AZ 72113

Class of 1979
Diane Maybelle Claypool James
4711 Charles Road
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
717-761-1741

Class of 1961
Esther Elizabeth Claypool McCormick
(deceased)
April 23, 2010
May 22, 1924
Class of 1941
Verna Joy Claypool Morgan
(deceased)
January 12, 2007
October 29, 1922
Class of 1940
Anna Marie Claypool Myers
(deceased)
July 20, 2007
October 14, 1928
Class of 1946
Harry Sidney Claypool SR
(deceased)
November 24, 2003
November 10, 1922
Class of 1940
James Roy Claypool SR
(deceased)
June 21, 2010
February 7, 1939
Class of 1957
June Eileen Claypool Smock
(deceased)
May 26, 2015
April 26, 1921
Class of 1939
Dora Ann Claypool Snyder
(deceased)
May 18, 1996
May 3, 1917
Class of 1935
Carl Raymond Claypool
(deceased)
October 10,1985
March 14, 1927
Class of 1944
Dane O'Neil Claypool
(deceased)
March 22, 1996
March 6, 1924
Class of 1941
Donald Wilson Claypool
(deceased)
June 21, 2004
December 16, 1919
Class of 1936
Fred John Claypool
1366 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-1220

Class of 1961
Guy McKinley Claypool
(deceased)
December 30, 1943
August 22, 1918
Class of 1936
Jack Ross Claypool
(deceased)
November 7, 1986
April 17, 1916
Class of 1933
Russell Clark Claypool
(deceased)
August 19, 1999
March 14, 1922
Class of 1939
Virginia Lee Claypoole Alese
(deceased)
November 8, 2012
September 18, 1939
Class of 1957
Barbara Ann Claypoole
127 South Aiken Apt 2
Pittsburgh PA 15206

Class of 1969
Annabelle Ruth Claypoole Beardsley
(deceased)
February 9, 2009
October 24, 1927
Class of 1945
Jody Ellen Claypoole Bemish
554 Beagle Club Road
Cowansville PA 16218
Class of 1979
Karen Anne Claypoole Bothel
375 Ridge Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-543-3255

Class of 1971
Erin S Claypoole Bowser
205 Third Street
Freeport PA 16229-1111
724-295-0420
Class of 1986
Jean Evelyn Claypoole Bowser
(deceased)
August 6, 1996
January 1, 1926
Class of 1943
Jennybelle Revena Claypoole Bowser
1077 Walley Run Drive
Leeper PA 16233
814-744-9382
Class of 1964
Sally Jean Claypoole Breski
1381 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5171

Class of 1974
Dorothy Annamae Claypoole Claypoole
(deceased)
September 16, 2001
July 19, 1915
Class of 1933
Deloris Mae Claypoole Conoran Haas
(deceased)
March 10, 2013
May 11, 1927
Class of 1944
Faye Ann Claypoole Cook
115 Heritage Meadows Lane
Worthington PA 16262-9305
724-297-3939

Class of 1965
Juanita Lillian Claypoole Dickey
999 Butler Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-1490
Class of 1943
Joanne Carolyn Claypoole Double
(deceased)
December 3, 2014
September 28, 1936
Class of 1955
Emma Jean Claypoole Elgin
(deceased)
March 2, 2012
February 23, 1920
Class of 1938
Sherry Elaine Claypoole Fautenberry
PO Box 350
Wilkeson WA 98396
253-720-0941
Class of 1960
Rhonda Diane Claypoole George
567 Franklin Street
Freeport PA 16229
Class of 1984
Malinda Jean Claypoole Gordon
155 Smithfield Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-859-4030
Class of 1975
Jane Lu Claypoole Harris Holly
(deceased)
June 20, 1991
September 9, 1947
Class of 1965
Zelda Eileen Claypoole Hawk
2222 Americus Blvd #10
Clearwater FL 33763
727-797-3071

Class of 1954
Joanne Marie Claypoole Hepler
(deceased)
September 11, 1987
November 30, 1936
Class of 1954
Shirley Ruth Claypoole Higginson
Grays Colonial Gardens
630 Glade Run Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-525-9826
Class of 1955
Darlene Inez Claypoole Iseman
231 Iseman Road
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-3993

Class of 1987
Chambers Herculess Claypoole JR
(deceased)
May 7, 2008
September 3, 1927
Class of 1947
Louis C Claypoole JR
508 Bridgeton Road
Fawn Grove PA 17321-9336
Class of 1989
Ray Calvin Claypoole JR
222 Hillberry Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3573
Class of 1959
Wade Stanley Claypoole JR
(deceased)
July 19, 1945
October 27, 1928
Class of 1947
Teresa Ann Claypoole Lane
129 Campbell Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-7558

Class of 1979
Mary Elizabeth Claypoole Lawrence Baker
(deceased)
December 13, 1986
July 27, 1920
Class of 1937
Lisa Ann Claypoole Orcutt
26284 Route 954 Highway North
Smicksburg PA 16256
Class of 1983
Kathy Ann Claypoole Peat
272 Lafferty Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5385
Class of 1972
Freda Alena Claypoole Peechatka
(deceased)
July 17, 2017
April 7, 1923
Class of 1941
Charlene Mae Claypoole Perine
211 Yellow Dog Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3929

Class of 1969
Donna Jean Claypoole Petras
210 Malone Road
Mansfield OH 44907
419-522-8821
Class of 1959
Tillie Esther Claypoole Powell
(deceased)
March 17, 2007
February 16, 1915
Class of 1936
Nancy Sue Claypoole Prewitt
5506 Conrad Avenue
San Diego CA 92117

Class of 1971
Judy Louise Claypoole Renshaw
318 Ford City Road
Freeport PA 16229
724-295-3950

Class of 1960
Carolyn Yvonne Claypoole Renwick
PO Box 281
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5279
Class of 1960
Janet Marlene Claypoole Ruszaj
3402 Dolphin Drive
Blasdell NY 14219-2256
716-826-8993

Class of 1962
Lisa L Claypoole Saloum
739 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262-3811
Class of 1988
Denise Louise Claypoole Sample
110 Water Fountain Way Apt 302
Glen Burnie MD 21060
410-969-3476
Class of 1972
Donna Lee Claypoole Shuttleworth
331 Lemmon Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6544
Class of 1973
Shirley Ann Claypoole Smouse
1206 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5839
Class of 1957
Annabelle nmn Claypoole Snyder
(deceased)
May 5, 2006
September 14, 1916
Class of 1933
Shirley Mae Claypoole Solada
(deceased)
April 5, 2009
June 25, 1946
Class of 1964
Stella Mary Claypoole Stewart
610 Claypoole Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-5835
Class of 1962
Marilyn Jean Claypoole Strobel
132 Dr Schaffer Road
Worthington PA 16262-9706
724-297-3648

Class of 1967
Kathy Jo Claypoole Toy
1199 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-3145
Class of 1976
Doris Louise Claypoole Wagner
124 Fifth Avenue
Sharon PA 16146
724-347-3987
Class of 1949
Judith Jeannette Claypoole Weight
272 Lafferty Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3338
Class of 1962
Bernice Elizabeth Claypoole Williams
(deceased)
April 8, 1982
February 16, 1919
Class of 1937
Violet June Claypoole Williams
(deceased)
September 2, 1939
June 17, 1919
Class of 1937
Alex D Claypoole
169 Lyn Haven Lane
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1987
Bernard Wayne Claypoole
1017 Gordon Drive
Kingman AZ 86401
520-757-3547
Class of 1951
Clair Eugene Claypoole
(deceased)
October 8, 2001
October 28, 1930
Class of 1949
Clarence Eugene Claypoole
(deceased)
March 13, 2000
November 19, 1925
Class of 1943
Daniel Boyd Claypoole
592 Claypoole Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1963
De Jay Claypoole
169 Lyn Haven Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3217
Class of 1959
Dennis James Claypoole
1096 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5156

Class of 1972
Donald Edward Claypoole
995 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3181
Class of 1973
Donald Glenn Claypoole
(deceased)
June 19, 2016
May 22, 1934
Class of 1952
Donald King Claypoole
(deceased)
September 30, 2015
June 30, 1931
Class of 1949
Dorothy Lee Claypoole
(deceased/not married)
March 3, 1983
April 2, 1941
Class of 1962
Dwight Jerry Claypoole
(deceased)
November 4, 2014
May 12, 1947
Class of 1965
Edgar Lloyd Claypoole
(deceased)
February 26, 1994
October 15, 1920
Class of 1939
Edwin William Claypoole
(deceased)
June 27, 1993
October 21, 1913
Class of 1933
Ernest Dwight Claypoole
118 Ardale Road
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-9792
Class of 1962
Ernest LaVerne Claypoole
(deceased)
November 10, 2009
July 21, 1920
Class of 1939
Everett Blair Claypoole
165 Bluff Road
Tuscumbia AL 35674-6768
256-389-1961

Class of 1963
Harold James Claypoole
118 Southern Farms Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5532
Class of 1952
Harold Malcolm Claypoole
(deceased)
March 19, 1999
August 23, 1920
Class of 1938
Henry Weaver Claypoole
(deceased)
September 23, 1999
August 14, 1919
Class of 1937
James Barry Claypoole
(deceased)
March 8, 2019
December 14, 1949
Class of 1967
James Gordon Claypoole
(deceased)
September 17, 1986
August 15, 1924
Class of 1942
Jeffrey Allen Claypoole
105 School House Lane
Worthington PA 16262-4419
724-297-3632
Class of 1982
Jennifer Claypoole
Class of 1988
Keith Jeffrey Claypoole
132 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262-4612
Class of 1979
Kimberly Yvonne Claypoole
169 Lyn Haven Lane
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1984
Larry Duane Claypoole
(deceased)
August 8, 2014
April 24, 1946
Class of 1964
Linda Denise Claypoole
1285 Bowser Road
Kittanning Pa 16201
724-316-0253

Class of 1975
Louis Melvin Claypoole
(deceased)
May 22, 2013
July 9, 1935
Class of 1953
Mervin David Claypoole
158 Clayholm Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3062
Class of 1966
Orie Norman Claypoole
(deceased)
November 29, 1971
September 23, 1919
Class of 1939
Paul Mervin Claypoole
(deceased)
December 26, 1972
August 1, 1927
Class of 1944
Phyllis Reid Claypoole
162 Pattie's Place
Portersville PA 16051

Class of 1956
Randall Henry Claypoole
(deceased)
April 6, 1952
July 12, 1915
Class of 1933
Randall Snyder Claypoole
(deceased)
July 4, 1988
October 17, 1915
Class of 1934
Roderick Carl Claypoole
422 E Main Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3611

Class of 1956
Roger Henry Claypoole
817 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5526
Class of 1966
Samuel Oran Claypoole
530 Sisterville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3877
Class of 1970
Stewart Arthur Claypoole
(deceased)
Jannuary 28, 2011
August 7, 1918
Class of 1937
Stuart Edward Claypoole
995 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3181
Class of 1948
Valerie Claypoole
Class of 1988
Cassandra Lyn Clinton Nickerson
398 W Laurel Bay Blvd
Beaufort, SC. 29906

Class of 1986
Jeffrey Eugene Clinton
1221 Herman Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-287-0686
Class of 1979
Mark Edward Clinton
105 Iseman Road
Freeport PA 16229
Class of 1977
Timothy Jon Clinton
223 Primrose Drive
Sarver PA 16055
724-295-2259

Class of 1981
Clifford Paul Cloak
(deceased)
September 21, 1987
April 3, 1921
Class of 1940
Agnes Evonne Clowse Christie
(deceased)
November 7, 2011
July 16, 1936
Class of 1954
Evelyn Irene Cobb Keefer
(deceased)
August 1, 2005
May 19, 1923
Class of 1942
Vera Merle Cobb Knapp Michalek
(deceased)
January 9, 1999
October 22, 1925
Class of 1943
Willard Nixon Coe JR
(deceased)
May 29, 2003
July 16, 1922
Class of 1941
Craig Joseph Coe
(deceased)
April 6, 1995
May 30, 1924
Class of 1942
Ruth Emma Cole Bernard
(deceased)
January 4, 2016
February 17, 1919
Class of 1937
Susan Jane Collar Jack
1057 N Cypress Point Drive
Venice FL 34293-1300
724-925-2550
Class of 1969
Margaret Elizabeth Collar John
(deceased)
February 15, 1996
May 11, 1916
Class of 1935
Eleanor Jane Collar McAfoose Davis
(deceased)
September 30, 2013
May 15, 1926
Class of 1944
Donald Paul Collar
(deceased)
August 15, 2014
May 6, 1944
Class of 1963
Gary Dennis Collar
105 Easy Street
Butler PA 16001
724-287-6896

Class of 1960
John Arthur Collar
(deceased)
January 13, 1997
December 25, 1921
Class of 1941
Larry Brett Collar
(deceased)
June 24, 2012
March 6, 1941
Class of 1959
Richard Glenn Collar
(deceased)
May 22, 1983
March 25, 1920
Class of 1940
Benjamin D Conaway
12 Sylvan Heights Drive
New Castle PA 16101

Class of 1989
John Matthew Conaway
528 Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5696

Class of 1987
Reagan Lynn Conoran Camuso
5126 Erie Road
Harrisburg PA 17111
717-558-0535

Class of 1985
Shelly Ann Conoran Rearigh
(deceased)
June 20, 2002
January 1, 1969
Class of 1988
Dorothy nmn Conrad Furimsky
(deceased)
November 14, 1989
October 28, 1926
Class of 1944
Sharon Marie Conrad Hamilton
108 Ayleshire Road
Butler PA 16001
724-287-0233

Class of 1964
Michael nmn Conrad JR
PO Box 313
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5794
Class of 1948
Ann nmn Conrad Polacek
(deceased)
December 26, 1990
May 15, 1925
Class of 1942
Elizabeth Mary Conrad Risch
(deceased)
January 6, 2003
February 26, 1941
Class of 1959
Barbara Lynn Conrad Smith
491 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3381
Class of 1978
Gregory John Conrad
(deceased)
October 20, 1965
May 2, 1948
Class of 1966
James H Cook JR
115 Heritage Meadows Lane
Worthington PA 16262-9305
724-297-3939

Class of 1965
Rodney Greer Cook
PO Box 363
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5430
Class of 1973
Lori Dawn Coon Schell
209 Woodcock Drive
Girard PA 16417
814-774-4408

Class of 1980
Mary Lou Cooper Beattie
(deceased)
January 4, 2006
July 23, 1929
Class of 1947
Norma Marie Cooper Bowser
(deceased)
June 25, 1999
December 1, 1922
Class of 1940
Lana LaVonne Cooper Preisach
201 Brookside Drive
Fort Mill SC 29715
803-547-2903
Class of 1970
Alan Lee Cooper
(deceased)
December 17, 2017
October 15, 1949
Class of 1967
Charles Lewis Cooper
(deceased)
November 22, 1999
June 22, 1919
Class of 1937
Harold Dean Cooper
(deceased)
December 24, 2012
July 1, 1927
Class of 1945
James Lovel Cooper
(deceased)
September 22, 2009
October 24, 1920
Class of 1938
Mercus Corbett
(no information)
Class of 1981
Brenda Lynette Cornman Frerotte
PO Box 2
Ford City PA 16226
724-545-7849

Class of 1978
Samuel Allen Cornman
297 Treasure Lake
Dubois PA 15801
814-590-7630

Class of 1966
Thomas Eugene Cornman
248 Treasure Lake
Dubois PA 15801
814-591-7740

Class of 1964
Sherry D Cosgrove Kabel
214 Hardwood Road
Fenelton PA 16034-8604
724-902-7060
Class of 1973
Shirley Joanne Courson Yoder
(deceased)
December 12, 2011
June 25, 1945
Class of 1964
Bonnie Kaye Cousins Broetzman
626 Lariat Loop
New Castle CO 80167
970-984-3360

Class of 1956
Frederick Marion Cousins
526 Saint Andrews Drive
Greensburg PA 15601-6077
724-836-1847
Class of 1954
Robert Allen Cousins
137 S Church Street
Mount Pleasant PA 15666

Class of 1953
Michael Ray Cowan
386 Grove Avenue
Galion OH 44833
419-468-9536
Class of 1972
Kenneth Leroy Craft
(deceased)
May 23, 2016
January 1, 1960
Class of 1979
Judy Ann Craig Chestnut Roache
(deceased)
December 7, 2013
February 8, 1943
Class of 1961
Gertrude Esther Craig Harriger
134 Penarrow Drive
Tonawanda NY 14150-4238
716-692-9263
Class of 1952
Marcella Yvonne Craig Umbaugh
48 Norwood Avenue
Barberton OH 44203
330-745-4463
Class of 1955
Allison Truman Craig
(deceased)
December 4, 1987
April 8, 1920
Class of 1938
James Dewey Craig
(deceased)
January 31, 1985
October 10, 1929
Class of 1947
Leroy Russell Craig
(deceased)
June 29, 1960
May 2, 1926
Class of 1945
Samuel C Cramer
4301 Byrnes Blvd
Florence SC 29501
803-662-2687
Class of 1966
Eric George Cravener
100 Cook Lane
Springfield TN 37172

Class of 1984
Herbert Allen Cravener
46 Heather Lane
Mohrsville PA 19541
610-478-7416

Class of 1962
Ricky Dale Cravener
(deceased)
February 18, 2005
October 7, 1960
Class of 1978
Robert Scott Cravener
#2 Mason Road
Penns Hill PA 15235
Class of 1983
Betty Mae Crawford Baltes
(deceased)
October 24, 2007
June 21, 1920
Class of 1939
Nancy Louise Crawford Bauer
28129 Peacock Ridge Drive #201
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

Class of 1967
Dorothy Irene Crawford Budd
(deceased)
December 14, 1991
April 3, 1925
Class of 1943
Ruth Ann Crawford Ditullio
(deceased)
July 23, 1964
September 19, 1937
Class of 1955
Betty Marlene Crawford Frantz
(deceased)
February 24, 2015
October 9, 1936
Class of 1954
Kathleen Louise Crawford Giff
(deceased)
December 19, 2014
April 17, 1927
Class of 1946
Linda Kay Crawford Heim
1248 Cornplanter Road
Cabot PA 16023
Class of 1966
Dorothy Mae Crawford Hodak
(deceased)
October 9, 2013
September 24, 1928
Class of 1948
Robert James Crawford JR
(deceased)
January 10, 1969
April 6, 1947
Class of 1965
Betty Lue Crawford Mularchik
(deceased)
January 13, 2008
August 13, 1931
Class of 1949
Annabelle nmn Crawford Rock
1268 71st Street
Cleveland OH 44103
216-391-8851
Class of 1950
Donna June Crawford Smith
159 Torry Ireland Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5228
Class of 1949
Helen Marie Crawford Smith
(deceased)
March 18, 2018
September 8, 1936
Class of 1954
Mona Jean Crawford Smith
(deceased)
February 22, 2012
May 13, 1930
Class of 1949
Patricia Lee Crawford Smith
(deceased)
July 11, 2015
June 22, 1944
Class of 1962
Pamela Sue Crawford Toy
PO Box 812
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3150

Class of 1979
Donna Jean Crawford Wolfe McCurdy
(deceased)
March 7, 2017
May 10, 1939
Class of 1957
Barbara Joann Crawford
1119 Orr Avenue
Kitttaning PA 16201

Class of 1988
John Richard Crawford
(deceased)
September 2, 2012
February 9, 1950
Class of 1968
Josef Carr Crawford
910 N Broad Street Apt 277
Brooksville FL 34601-2303
Class of 1962
Karen Sue Crawford
(deceased)
April 10, 2019
June 1, 1960
Class of 1978
Larry Ellsworth Crawford
1119 Pine Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3656
Class of 1963
Leroy Charles Crawford
223 N Main Street
Slippery Rock PA 16057-1017
724-794-3582
Class of 1959
Richard Calvin Crawford
1020 N McKean Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-7631

Class of 1956
Robert Eugene Crawford
(deceased)
July 14, 2012
May 16, 1931
Class of 1949
Robert Frank Crawford
271 Wilson Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3179

Class of 1959
William James Crawford
3724 Lake Timberlane Drive
Gretna LA 70056
504-392-8267

Class of 1964
Linda Lee Crissman Baker
5789 Forest Crossing
Erie PA 16506
Class of 1968
Arlene Fay Crissman Brand
8613 Maplecrest Drive
Mc Kean PA 16426-1227
Class of 1963
Ruth Ann Crissman Brletrick
1000 State Route 1033
Templeton PA 16259
Class of 1981
Cynthia Darlene Crissman Etheredge
919 Whittington Sreet
Bossier City LA 71112

Class of 1980
Esther Lois Crissman Hogenmiller
131 Gravel Drive
Adrian PA 16210
724-545-7095
Class of 1956
Lori Ann Crissman Hohl
136 Walkchalk Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-3003

Class of 1981
Pamela Jean Crissman Husar
304 Pleasant View Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8474
Class of 1979
Geraldine Mildred Crissman Jack
(deceased)
July 3, 2013
October 15, 1936
Class of 1954
Goldie Augusta Crissman Jack
130 Dead End Road
Shelocta PA 15774
724-354-2643
Class of 1953
Gladys Ruth Crissman Lewis
(deceased)
August 14, 2012
June 15, 1939
Class of 1957
Janet Elizabeth Crissman Pyle
(deceased)
December 19, 1995
January 25, 1940
Class of 1957
Alverda Ellen Crissman Sterling
(deceased)
June 10, 2014
November 9, 1934
Class of 1952
Robin Lynne Crissman Toy
(deceased)
February 11, 2016
May 29, 1962
Class of 1980
Albert Waide Crissman
225 Piper Drive
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-8648
Class of 1954
Alice Yvonne Crissman
(deceased)
June 12, 1970
August 9, 1955
Class of 1973
David Theodore Crissman
145 Wasser Road
Greenville PA 16125

Class of 1961
Frances A Crissman
106 Valley View Drive Apt 201
Ford City PA 16226-9785

Class of 1969
Jack Marl Crissman
4285 East Lincoln Avenue
Decatur IL 62521

Class of 1963
Roy Stanley Crissman
(deceased)
April 1, 1972
September 23, 1916
Class of 1935
Theodore Joseph Crissman
130 Broughom Road
Robins Iowa 52328
Class of 1978
Karen Sue Critchfield Elliott
175 Powell Road
Butler PA 16001
724-586-9456

Class of 1969
Eloise Jean Critchfield Kearse
122 Wilkens Avenue
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1969
Rex Michael Critchfield
7152 E Quartz Street
Mesa AZ 85207
602-985-0525
Class of 1966
Michael Conrad Crofutt
2298 Eastline Road
Bellas TX 75414-2617
Class of 1984
John M Crossett
2612 White Pine Circle
Valparaiso IN 46383-3954
219-464-4846
Class of 1953
Jenny Irene Croyle Campbell
(deceased)
March 21, 2000
May 11, 1918
Class of 1937
Susan Adele Croyle Faulx
PO Box 74
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5765
Class of 1964
Carol Ann Croyle Fries
3443 N 70th Street
Saint Petersburg FL 33710
727-384-3443

Class of 1957
Amy Lynn Croyle Haffling
932 Lock Mountain Road
Martinsburg PA 16662
814-793-9827

Class of 1983
Alberta Mae Croyle Lang
(deceased)
November 30, 2013
March 26, 1915
Class of 1933
Bette Elizabeth Croyle Meanor Wallwork
(deceased)
August 25, 2013
June 28, 1921
Class of 1939
Deloris Jean Croyle Valek
(deceased)
February 18, 2002
May 16, 1929
Class of 1946
Albert Bernard Croyle
119 E Ross Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3650

Class of 1959
Eric James Croyle
4861 Sarasota Court
Hilliard OH 43026
614-777-2974

Class of 1985
Jeffrey Alan Croyle
1160 Ina Drive
Warren OH 44481
330-824-3400

Class of 1984
Richard E Croyle
(deceased)
June 6, 2014
November 18, 1924
Class of 1943
William Amos Croyle
(deceased)
November 29, 2000
May 9, 1924
Class of 1941
Linda Crum
(no information)
Class of 1969
Donald Paul Crytzer
PO Box 157
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1973
Robert Edward Crytzer
102 Croyle Drive
Adrian PA 16210
724-543-3970
Class of 1980
Walter Blaine Cunningham IIII
6408 Wolfcreek Pass
Austin TX 78749-1824
512-288-7520

Class of 1952
Leo Joseph Curdo
21164 Route 75 S
Port Royal PA 17082-7482
717-527-4816
Class of 1951
Frank David Cushey
174 Fox Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1975
Suzan Elaine Custer Tarr
350 Spring Street
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1985
Nathan Earl Custer
(deceased)
July 24, 2014
April 15, 1963
Class of 1982
Paula Jean Cypher Berry
227 Ping Wing Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1987
Jean Marie Cypher Crytzer
(deceased)
July 19, 2016
July 23, 1928
Class of 1946
Susan Marie Cypher Green
10017 Valleyview Court
Wexford PA 15090

Class of 1985
Kathy Ann Cypher Heilman
634 S Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3384

Class of 1978
Sharon Kay Cypher Mechling
127 Sarah Street
Homer City PA 15748
724-479-2498

Class of 1982
Carl Leroy Cypher
PO Box 12
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3163
Class of 1957
Edward Duane Cypher
270 E Danville Road
Chicora PA 16025-2430
724-445-3578
Class of 1952
Kenneth Leroy Cypher
PO Box 12
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1985
Larry George Cypher
(deceased)
August 25, 2012
November 10, 1943
Class of 1961
Robert William Cypher
(deceased)
June 19, 2006
July 3, 1926
Class of 1944
Ronald Paul Cypher
201 Windridge Drive NE
Jacksonville AL 36265
256-435-7623

Class of 1955
Margie Jean Daily Rupert
(deceased)
March 2, 2012
December 30, 1925
Class of 1943
James Darby
(no information)
Class of 1978
Martha Maxine Davenport Sliker Bowser
(deceased)
May 16, 2013
July 27, 1929
Class of 1947
Nancy Joan Davenport Wagner
PO Box 451
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3704

Class of 1961
Robert Wayne Davenport
(deceased)
May 30, 2004
May 28, 1925
Class of 1943
Beth Ann Davis Byron
211 Pine Street
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1986
Ralph Theodore Davis JR
100 Stayman Park
Fayatteville GA 30215

Class of 1984
Janet Glee Davis Jesteadt
215 Ragan Road
Prospect PA 16052-2911
724-865-2484

Class of 1967
Ralph Theodore Davis SR
149 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262-9120
724-297-3313

Class of 1961
Norma Malverna Davis Swigart
(deceased)
July 28, 2003
March 1, 1917
Class of 1934
John Elwood Davis
204 East Brick Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-543-5202
Class of 1959
Mona Pearl Davis
(deceased/not married)
January 1, 1991
December 16, 1914
Class of 1933
Walter Frederick Davis
(deceased)
April 17, 2004
December 9, 1944
Class of 1962
Diane Elizabeth Deer Marron
293 Adrian Sherrett Road
Adrian, PA 16210
Class of 1969
Cheryl Ann Deer Scott
672 Glade Run Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6078
Class of 1966
Hulda Marie Delaney Caylor
(deceased)
August 5, 2010
December 11, 1927
Class of 1947
Esther Louise Delaney Taladay Minik
(deceased)
January 2, 1994
May 28, 1925
Class of 1945
Melinda Kathleen Delp Davis Kaufman
(deceased)
November 1, 2014
April 12, 1946
Class of 1964
Nancy Melissa Delp Krantz
(deceased)
December 31, 2015
June 4, 1947
Class of 1965
Candy Marie Denny
182 Walk Chalk Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1978
Della Jane Dickey Johns
301 S McKean Street Apt 8N
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-6407
Class of 1956
Janis Elaine Dilley Bargerstock
4147 Chesterland Blvd
Stow OH 44224
Class of 1959
Diana Arlene Dimit Beer
PO Box 202
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3825
Class of 1954
Anna Louise Dimitt Hoover
(deceased)
December 26, 2010
December 25, 1918
Class of 1935
Delbert Levan Dodd
(deceased)
November 1, 2001
February 17, 1920
Class of 1938
Marie Louise Dosch Flowers
483 Pony Farm Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1979
Lillian Ramona Dougherty Edwards
(deceased)
December 4, 2016
January 3, 1924
Class of 1943
Nancy Grace Dougherty Hidinger Riley
(deceased)
October 22, 2008
October 23, 1943
Class of 1962
Barbara A Dougherty Patterson
175 Chestnut Drive
Elkton MD 21921
410-620-5722
Class of 1960
Gloria Geraldine Dougherty Turney
(deceased)
May 15, 1963
February 19, 1940
Class of 1958
Walter Harold Dougherty
1173 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1963
Elizabeth Carolyn Drake Coldren
(deceased)
September 16, 1995
August 11, 1920
Class of 1938
Harvey Arthur Drake
(deceased)
October 26, 1988
July 31, 1916
Class of 1934
James Everett Drake
(deceased)
April 20, 1959
August 22, 1917
Class of 1935
John Francis Drake
(deceased)
March 21, 1993
January 30, 1915
Class of 1933
David O Drohn
148 Lincoln Avenue
North Vandergrift PA 15697
724-567-7679
Class of 1975
Marilyn Louise Druschel Lent
(deceased)
March 23, 1996
July 15, 1937
Class of 1956
William Henry Druschel
3068 Old Grove Lane
Toano VA 23168
757-566-3129
Class of 1952
Agnes Evelyn Dunbar Drexel
303 Haskins Place #3
Reading PA 19602-2217
610-372-6745
Class of 1956
Laura Mae Duncan Beere
PO Box 25
McGrann PA 16236
724-763-1191
Class of 1976
Lori Lynn Duncan Christy
3 Concord Street
Natrona Heights PA 15065
Class of 1982
Wilda Belle Duncan Hollobaugh Gordon
(deceased)
October 25, 1987
January 1, 1925
Class of 1944
Barbara Louise Duncan Toy
PO Box 235
McGrann PA 16230
Class of 1959
Daniel Martin Duncan
22049 133 Lane
O'Brien FL 32071
386-935-0118
Class of 1959
Tyrone Duncan
2432 State Route 157
Oil City PA 16301
Class of 1985
Barbara Jean Dunn McAuley
648 Ridge Road
Adrian PA 16210
724-545-2420

Class of 1982
Robert James Dunn
PO Box 173
Rural Valley PA 16249-4109
724-422-5336
Class of 1965
Steven Paul Dunn
282 Foster Mill Road
Cowansville PA 16218
Class of 1987
Deborah Ann Duttry Cochran
131 Cemetery Road
Kittanning PA 16201-4523
Class of 1980
Lee Charles Duttry JR
4553 Oak Street
Lowellville OH 44436

Class of 1979
Leo Arthur Duttry JR
191 Gameland Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5918

Class of 1982
June Elizabeth Duttry Keller
108 Cornetti Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-285-3786
Class of 1952
Lee Charles Duttry SR
(deceased)
April 3, 2010
December 30, 1937
Class of 1956
Leo Arthur Duttry SR
(deceased)
December 11, 2015
December 30, 1937
Class of 1956
John Albert Duttry
(deceased)
January 8, 2013
May 28, 1932
Class of 1950
Kevin Eric Duttry
106 Cornetti Road
Fenelton PA 16034
Class of 1985
Robert Clair Duttry
119 Milligan Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1986
William Thomas Duttry
719 Butler Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1989
Robert Emmett Earl JR
(deceased)
April 21, 1988
January 19, 1942
Class of 1960
Beverly Louise Easley Arner
150 Cherry Lane
Aliquippa PA 15001
724-775-0035
Class of 1951
Linda Carol Easley Kerr
PO Box 225
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3039

Class of 1965
Geraldine Ruth Edgington Bundy
357 Reynolds Street TR #11
Summerville WV 26651
304-872-3181

Class of 1948
Dorothy Alice Edgington Dunn
3726 Winlark Drive
Florence SC 29506
843-669-1639

Class of 1946
Karen Sue Edgington Eckman
933 Cherry Lane Road
Apollo PA 15613
724-478-3861

Class of 1968
Sandra Louise Edgington Minteer
516 Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3529

Class of 1964
Arthur Melvin Edgington
(deceased)
January 15, 1986
February 5, 1925
Class of 1942
Francis James Edgington
(deceased)
February 21, 1990
September 20, 1923
Class of 1941
James Thomas Edgington
(deceased)
November 22, 2011
October 6, 1921
Class of 1940
Paul Laverne Edgington
(deceased)
June 8, 1995
December 11, 1932
Class of 1950
Thomas James Edgington
2176 Ridge Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-6922

Class of 1978
Mary Louise Edwards Bundy
PO Box 51
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3805
Class of 1950
Joanne LeStrange Edwards Crawford
857 Esther Avenue NW
Warren OH 44483
330-847-8226
Class of 1947
Jimette Marie Edwards Gilmartin
1309 Linden Street
Cheswick PA 15024
724-274-1137

Class of 1983
Hazel Irene Edwards Harkleroad McMillen
(deceased)
January 26, 2016
January 24, 1917
Class of 1935
Theresa Kathleen Edwards Hodak
(deceased)
March 28, 2008
August 31, 1932
Class of 1951
Helen Josephine Edwards Hufhand
PO Box 64
Manorville PA 16238
724-763-1403
Class of 1941
Mary Elizabeth Edwards Lewis Lewis
(deceased)
February 8, 2009
September 22, 1923
Class of 1940
Robin Lynne Edwards Livengood
193 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3623
Class of 1975
Gloria Jean Edwards Oesterling
158 McGrady Hollow Road
Butler PA 16002
724-283-9181

Class of 1966
Mary Ruth Edwards Pellett
236 Federal Street
Butler PA 16001

Class of 1975
Kimberly Ramona Edwards Sarachine
886 Madison Road
Templeton PA 16259
724-868-2431
Class of 1974
Bridget Dawn Edwards
200 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3929
Class of 1977
Frederick Orman Edwards
(deceased)
November 15, 1973
June 3, 1919
Class of 1938
Jennifer Lynn Edwards
111 Edward Estates Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5830

Class of 1986
John Curtis Edwards
Nichola Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1974
Paul Francis Edwards
(deceased)
November 21, 2001
February 14, 1927
Class of 1945
Theodore Raymond Edwards
151 Iman Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9005
724-445-3463

Class of 1969
William Joseph Edwards
(deceased)
April 26, 1991
April 15, 1925
Class of 1943
Elese Kay Egli Lorigan
862 Fortoria Drive
Clarksville TN 37042
931-920-4664

Class of 1965
Cheryl Egli
Class of 1988
Keith Hildreth Egli
(deceased)
October 5, 2014
December 12, 1944
Class of 1963
Donald Wesley Ellenberger SR
(deceased)
February 11, 1977
September 17, 1941
Class of 1959
Amy Darlene Elsesser
338 Walkchalk Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1979
Ernest Lee Elsesser JR
1419 Fifth Avenue
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-2818
Class of 1977
Lorraine Gertrude Emery Henry Campbell
(deceased)
September 7, 2004
May 29, 1933
Class of 1953
Geraldine Elizabeth Emigh Myers
(deceased)
November 15, 2008
June 26, 1928
Class of 1946
Judy Ann Ernst Atwell Blecha
4008 Soapstone Lane
Gainesville GA 30506
770-503-0096

Class of 1956
Mary Suzanne Ernst Shriver
(deceased)
May 29, 1999
December 21, 1915
Class of 1934
John Earl Ernst
(deceased)
August 19, 2016
April 8, 1939
Class of 1957
Jackie Lynn Evans Smail
1278 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201-8730

Class of 1974
Carol Ann Evans
(deceased)
March 30, 2019
Class of 1976
Mary Elizabeth Fagan Everson
(deceased)
March 4, 1991
July 23, 1919
Class of 1936
Cora Eileen Fagan
(deceased/not married)
July 29, 1971
December 1, 1917
Class of 1937
David Michael Fagan
PO Box 451
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3704
Class of 1962
James Butler Fagan
(deceased)
September 21, 2006
November 12, 1922
Class of 1940
Thomas Paul Fahlor
186 Medical Center Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-5155
Class of 1986
Avanelle Irene Fails Bowser
(deceased)
June 19, 1993
June 25, 1927
Class of 1946
Jean Vivian Fails Turney
131 Kerr Loop Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3253
Class of 1960
Glenn Walker Fails
(deceased)
January 1, 2000
February 19, 1929
Class of 1947
Marie Louise Fair Crissman
(deceased)
June 6, 2009
June 18, 1933
Class of 1951
Colleen Rose Fair Keenan
413 W Main Street
Rural Valley PA 16249
724-783-2207

Class of 1971
Lisa Marie Fair Kuchta
340 Walkchalk Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-9454
Class of 1979
Anna Catherine Fair Lovich
(deceased)
April 10, 1997
December 2, 1928
Class of 1947
Ruth Harlene Fair Reed
136 Pine Tree Lane
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-9521

Class of 1956
Becky Ann Fair Wright
1976 State Route 66
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-7129

Class of 1983
Forest Cowl Fair
(deceased)
June 24, 2016
January 4,1930
Class of 1948
Hugh Hartley Fair
(deceased)
May 19, 2013
January 17, 1928
Class of 1946
Michael Harold Fair
(deceased)
January 28, 2013
October 30, 1957
Class of 1976
Roger Hugh Fair
PO Box 886
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3885
Class of 1970
John Steele Fauset II
133 West Main Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1985
Barbara Jo Fauset
PO Box 127
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5751

Class of 1982
Susan Marie Fauset
PO Box 567
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3213

Class of 1981
Mary Ann Febinger Vincent
57 Goose Green Road
Barkhamsted CT 06063-5005
860-379-3020
Class of 1963
Douglas Leroy Fennell
116 Ross Lane
Hilliards PA 16040-1526
724-791-3005
Class of 1983
Rick Lee Fennell
PO Box 201
McGrann PA 16236
724-763-7250
Class of 1979
Jacqueline S Figler Snyder
12171 US Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-5571
Class of 1987
Violet Elizabeth Fink Myers
716 Hemlock Street
Columbus MS 39702-5445
662-328-8858

Class of 1969
Robert Earl Flanigan SR
(deceased)
September 21, 2016
September 10, 1940
Class of 1958
Richard Harry Flanigan
316 Cleveland Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-3099

Class of 1961
Elizabeth Lentz Fleming Baker Wagner
(deceased)
January 14, 2011
April 18, 1918
Class of 1936
Beverly Carole Flick Biedenbach
PO Box 51
Herman PA 16039
724-287-3257

Class of 1958
Sarah Agnes Flick Curfman
194 Potter Run Road
Volant PA 16156
724-533-2672
Class of 1957
Janet Faye Flick Davis
(deceased)
December 13, 2013
January 12, 1941
Class of 1959
Marsha Dee Flick Fennell
164 Fennell Road
Ford City PA 16226
724-548-7391
Class of 1970
Frank Possner Flick JR
(deceased)
August 12, 1998
December 7, 1921
Class of 1939
Janet Elaine Flick Kijowski
406 Liberty Street
Butler PA 16001-5805
724-283-9231

Class of 1963
Carole Louise Flick McHaddon
PO Box 94
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5025
Class of 1957
Brenda Alice Flick Pash
(deceased)
May 28, 2016
September 17, 1948
Class of 1966
Nancy Jane Flick Serene
(deceased)
April 13, 2014
October 20, 1942
Class of 1960
Judith Ann Flick Trulick
(deceased)
October 13, 1999
December 6, 1942
Class of 1960
Abram Thomas Flick
(deceased)
December 27, 2011
December 23, 1951
Class of 1969
Abrum Thomas Flick
(deceased)
August 13, 1997
November 12, 1915
Class of 1935
Barbara Anne Flick
312 1/2 Walker Avenue
Butler PA 16001
724-355-7000
Class of 1967
Berton Paul Flick
(deceased)
January 29, 1966
October 11, 1928
Class of 1949
Charles Edgar Flick
(deceased)
February 12, 2014
May 31, 1938
Class of 1957
David George Flick
(deceased)
May 4, 2008
February 4, 1954
Class of 1972
Harold Leroy Flick
(deceased)
August 9, 1998
July 15, 1943
Class of 1962
Harry Robert Flick
433 Beaver Dam Road
Butler PA 16001

Class of 1963
Jack Gilbert Flick
(deceased)
January 31, 1999
January 15, 1932
Class of 1950
James Abram Flick
(deceased)
December 17, 2008
April 27, 1923
Class of 1941
James Walker Flick
11309 W Amerindian Court
Crystal River FL 34429-5226

Class of 1968
Jeffery Thomas Flick
284 Concord Drive Apt A
Tazewell VA 24630
540-979-8603
Class of 1976
Karl Taylor Flick
(deceased)
July 18, 1999
May 31, 1929
Class of 1948
Robert Duane Flick
815 Second Street
Ocean City NJ 08226
609-399-2283
Class of 1952
Robert Melvin Flick
(deceased)
July 17, 2007
September 18, 1917
Class of 1935
Tom Dorsey Flick
304 Bluff Street
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1963
William Harry Flick
125 Ayres Avenue
Butler PA 16001
724-283-6276
Class of 1960
William Ray Flick
2030 Calvert Avenue
Costa Mesa CA 92626
714-434-3865

Class of 1953
William Rowland Flick
(deceased)
February 14, 1977
April 26, 1917
Class of 1936
Kathy Jean Forester Brown
991 Butler Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-4044

Class of 1973
Helen June Forester Rhodes Kashubara
(deceased)
January 14, 1993
November 30, 1919
Class of 1939
Dale Thomas Forester
(deceased)
January 6, 2003
February 10, 1923
Class of 1942
Edwin Leroy Forester
(deceased)
January 19, 1983
March 23, 1926
Class of 1945
Jack Gilpin Forester
(deceased)
October 14, 1998
March 8, 1922
Class of 1940
John Samuel Forester
(deceased)
December 25, 1980
January 29, 1930
Class of 1950
Joseph Lee Forester
127 Torry Ireland Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3379
Class of 1970
Richard C Forester
229 Rogene Street
Greece NY 14616-3305
Class of 1970
Geraldine Bell Foringer Williams
(deceased)
March 7, 2013
November 23, 1920
Class of 1938
Clarence Leroy Foringer
(deceased)
December 26, 2002
February 14, 1918
Class of 1937
Donald Eugene Foringer
(deceased)
November 17, 2004
September 15, 1923
Class of 1941
Henry Harrison Foringer
(deceased)
October 5, 1996
November 14, 1915
Class of 1933
Lyle Leroy Foringer
285 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3468

Class of 1970
Robert Allen Forringer
(deceased)
May 20, 2000
April 29, 1926
Class of 1943
Hazel Virginia Foster Bargerstock
(deceased)
December 15, 2005
November 15, 1935
Class of 1953
Laura Jean Foster Roofner Cloak
(deceased)
April 7, 2009
October 1, 1922
Class of 1941
Shari Anne Fox Brewer
283 Buena Vista Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-2787

Class of 1983
Mary Leanne Fox Green
291 Fox Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5276
Class of 1968
Teresa Dian Fox Jordon
114 Arner Road
Freeport PA 16229
Class of 1982
Brenda Kay Fox McCurdy
279 Spiker Road
Cabot PA 16023

Class of 1984
Gladys D Fox Miller
492 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1987
Lisa Anne Fox Miller
201 Stitt Hollow Road
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1984
Tina Marie Fox Milligan
106 Milligan Road
Worthington PA 16262-4012
Class of 1985
Louise Katherine Fox Nulph
214 Cornetti Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-3368
Class of 1969
Catherine Elizabeth Fox Snyder
(deceased)
January 3, 2008
October 29, 1916
Class of 1935
Henry Joseph Fox
290 Fox Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3227
Class of 1962
John Kennth Fox
PO Box 251
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1982
John William Fox
583 Bowdertown Road
Cherry Tree PA 15724
814-743-5138

Class of 1965
Owen Andrew Fox
267 Fox Road
Worthington PA 16262-3103
724-297-5757
Class of 1963
Robert Kenneth Fox
105 Turrano Lane
Butler PA 16002
724-282-4894
Class of 1963
Herbert Meade Francis
(deceased)
August 31, 2018
April 11, 1927
Class of 1945
Nancy Suzanne Frantz Bedenbaugh
13924 Chelmsford Drive
Gainesville VA 20155-3109
703-743-5699
Class of 1962
Darcy Lynne Frantz Chasse
153 Rainbow Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-3010
Class of 1978
Mary Graff Frantz Moore
(deceased)
February 19, 2013
November 10, 1939
Class of 1957
Jeffrey Alex Frantz
465 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5250

Class of 1983
Kelly Layne Frantz
115 S Race Street
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1985
Lori Lynn Frantz
461 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-859-9325

Class of 1984
Rhonda Mae Frantz
171 Smeltzer Flats Road
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-8269
Class of 1979
Roger Alen Freehling
2155 Bowser Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2058
Class of 1977
Eliazbeth Rose Fries Hooks
482 State Route 1031
Templeton PA 16259
724-868-2423
Class of 1965
Judith Gaye Fries McCullough
433 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3287
Class of 1962
James Mathias Fries
(deceased)
July 5, 1994
October 17, 1941
Class of 1959
Bette Larue Fullerton Godot
(deceased)
December 30, 1996
February 7, 1926
Class of 1943
Margaret Jane Fullerton Jones
(deceased)
August 29, 1976
February 9, 1920
Class of 1938
Beverly Jayne Fullerton Leithold
(deceased)
May 16, 2012
September 30, 1932
Class of 1950
Patricia Lee Fullerton Maksanty
(deceased)
September 24, 2015
May 24, 1927
Class of 1945
Lawrence Roland Furey JR
PO Box 320
Fenelton PA 16034
Class of 1965
Amy Beth Fyock Barney
10371 Sidehill Road
North East PA 16428
814-899-7536

Class of 1984
Tamara Jane Fyock Simon
(all information private)
Class of 1978
Steven Lynn Fyock
191 Pump Station Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3017

Class of 1974
Nancy Jane Gailey Boncyk Longoria
1436 Eastwood Drive
Reno, NV 89509
775-323-1113

Class of 1958
Barbara Irene Gailey Deibler
2931 W Pine Grove Road
Pennsylvania Furnace PA 16865
814-692-8965
Class of 1960
George Andrew Gailey
(deceased)
September 24, 2003
December 30, 1933
Class of 1951
Antoinette Toni Gairin Hernandez
5729 E Aire Libre Avenue
Scottsdale AZ 85254
602-485-3778

Class of 1961
Russell Louis Gairin
(deceased)
April 19, 1992
September 25, 1921
Class of 1940
Geraldine Isabel Gaiser Lipscomb
(deceased)
May 10, 1991
November 13, 1927
Class of 1947
Barbara Ann Gaiser Armstrong
5427 Canna Court
Port Orange FL 32128
386-310-4622

Class of 1956
Louise Elinor Gaiser Black
(deceased)
August 19, 2005
October 1, 1921
Class of 1939
Esther Jean Gaiser Drake
(deceased)
October 18, 1992
April 13, 1917
Class of 1935
Susan Irene Gaiser Ewing
2915 Hamilton-Porter
Punxsutwaney PA 15767

Class of 1973
Laretta Mae Gaiser Graham
(deceased)
June 18, 2010
January 27, 1929
Class of 1947
Donna Carole Gaiser Hooks
515 14th Street
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1964
Alma Grace Gaiser Lewis
(deceased)
March 22, 2009
June 8, 1926
Class of 1944
Barbara Jeanne Gaiser Long
135 Crawford Lane
Kittanning PA 16201-7427
724-543-6459

Class of 1966
Twyla Faye Gaiser Macon
(deceased)
June 29, 2012
September 9, 1937
Class of 1955
Marsha Louise Gaiser Miles
2221 Admiral Circle
Virginia Beach VA 23451-1733
757-481-0902

Class of 1962
Merium Eva Gaiser O'Lear
(deceased)
November 10, 1964
March 14, 1930
Class of 1947
Marvel Edwin Gaiser SR
(deceased)
April 20, 1991
March 28, 1917
Class of 1935
Richard Harry Gaiser SR
(deceased)
February 26, 2001
December 19, 1923
Class of 1939
Claire Allyne Gaiser Shaffer
6525 Cabbage Lane
New Port Richey FL 34653

Class of 1943
Cora Mae Gaiser Wolfe
(deceased)
June 5, 1980
April 1, 1947
Class of 1965
Chalmer Leroy Gaiser
(deceased)
July 27, 2008
August 19, 1920
Class of 1939
David Everett Gaiser
(deceased)
July 19, 2006
August 12, 1947
Class of 1965
Elton Minteer Gaiser
(deceased)
August 25, 1973
September 29, 1923
Class of 1941
Everett Karl Gaiser
(deceased)
July 23, 2001
October 19, 1916
Class of 1934
Gary Karl Gaiser
135 S Main Street
Chicora PA 16025-3211
724-445-2922

Class of 1959
George Dan Gaiser
(deceased)
September 3, 2007
April 11, 1919
Class of 1940
George Donald Gaiser
(deceased)
November 14, 1995
April 8, 1927
Class of 1944
Henry Calvin Gaiser
(deceased)
August 23, 1992
November 12, 1951
Class of 1969
James Karl Gaiser
(deceased)
July 15, 2011
November 16, 1920
Class of 1941
Jerry Elton Gaiser
(deceased)
June 28, 2015
September 16, 1950
Class of 1968
Patricia Christine Gaiser
6992 Hanover Pkwy 101
Greenbelt MD 20770
Class of 1967
Ralph Kerr Gaiser
(deceased)
June 28, 1996
August 15, 1929
Class of 1947
Scott Lee Gaiser
172 E Main Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5362
Class of 1986
Wilfred Arthur Gaiser
(deceased)
May 7, 2012
December 11, 1932
Class of 1950
William Herbert Gaiser
529 Eaton Street
Key West FL 33040
305-296-2749
Class of 1946
Kenneth Gallagher
elementary school
Class of 1962
Dorothy Maxine Garis Patrick
(deceased)
November 9, 2010
June 14, 1927
Class of 1946
Ernest Chester Garis
(deceased)
July 16, 2001
September 18, 1940
Class of 1960
Robert Paul Garis
(deceased)
March 12, 1974
August 6, 1925
Class of 1945
Margaret Anne George Baptiste
(deceased)
December 20, 2011
January 24, 1938
Class of 1956
Alma Doris George Bowser
(deceased)
February 24, 1988
February 14, 1922
Class of 1941
Eva Mae George Rea
(deceased)
January 30, 1984
May 10, 1940
Class of 1959
Frank Martin George SR
(deceased)
June 13, 1997
October 14, 1945
Class of 1965
Carl A George
(deceased)
December 19, 1996
March 25, 1943
Class of 1963
Charles Leroy George
(deceased)
August 5, 1998
March 3, 1942
Class of 1962
David Wilbert George
(deceased)
November 20, 2008
March 3, 1933
Class of 1951
Gary L George
(deceased)
April 4, 2013
October 24, 1944
Class of 1963
Paul Dywayne George
60263 Ochocco Circle
Bend OR 97702-7903
541-330-8608
Class of 1955
Timothy David George
(deceased)
April 29, 2014
April 7, 1951
Class of 1969
Phyllis Jean Giff Arno
PO Box 2773
Sarasota FL 34234
941-364-5978
Class of 1961
Grace Julia Giff Edgington
(deceased)
April 27, 2017
March 31, 1925
Class of 1943
Audrey Eiline Giff Nemit
1441 Kilgarnin Court
Rock Hill SC 29732
704-870-0037

Class of 1964
Mary Beth Giff Schrecengost
308 Chestnut Street
Indiana PA 15701

Class of 1968
Shirley Jean Giff Turney
103 Hilltop Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-1563
Class of 1976
George William Giff
(deceased)
June 13, 2004
May 26, 1923
Class of 1942
James Arthur Giff
(deceased)
May 6, 1969
December 12, 1947
Class of 1965
Louis James Giff
(deceased)
May 31, 2012
July 25, 1927
Class of 1947
William Gary Goepfert SR
102 Cayuga Drive
Butler PA 16001-0538
724-287-6091
Class of 1957
Johnny Lloyd Goepfert
(deceased)
May 21, 1978
January 9, 1927
Class of 1944
Lowell Franklin Goepfert
1321 Bear Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-543-3241

Class of 1965
Richard Gene Goepfert
(deceased)
November 12, 2017
August 11, 1928
Class of 1946
David T Goldinger
746 N Pike Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-1639
Class of 1949
James Goldinger
(no information)
Class of 1983
Toni Marie Gollaz Depp
4767 Hamilton Porter Road
Hamilton PA 15744
814-938-4386

Class of 1984
John Gollaz
(no information)
Class of 1987
Carl W Good
425 Freeport Road
Freeport PA 16229
Class of 1970
Barbara Lou Good Kunselman
110 Burke Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9106
724-283-6498
Class of 1958
Charlotte L Good McGuire
212 1st Street
Freeport PA 16229-1031
Class of 1965
Jennifer Anne Good Palmgren
121 Prospect Avenue
Pittsburgh PA 15205
412-922-8192
Class of 1970
Dalton Dywane Good
PO Box 144
Worthington, PA 16262
724-297-5712

Class of 1967
John Edward Good
88 Greenspring Drive
Mechanicsburg PA 17050
717-691-1825

Class of 1966
Marshall Loureigh Good
(deceased)
June 18, 2018
July 30, 1946
Class of 1964
Dorothy Ilene Goodgasell Toy
(deceased)
September 7, 2012
April 6, 1942
Class of 1960
Cheryl D Gordon Goldinger
(deceased)
September 11, 2009
October 20, 1954
Class of 1972
Thomas Howard Gordon
155 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3767
Class of 1975
Leonard George Gorsha
(deceased)
October 25, 2015
February 17, 1926
Class of 1944
Ann Wheaton Graff Eden
45 Sparwheel Lane
Hilton Head SC 29926

Class of 1964
Carrie Louise Graff Thompson Henderson
(deceased)
November 12, 2004
June 18, 1921
Class of 1938
Grier Richard Graff
94 Ramona Drive
Piedmont CA 94611
510-409-7171

Class of 1962
James Brown Graff
(deceased)
January 20, 2010
September 24, 1923
Class of 1941
Paula Ruth Grafton Baum
1236 State Route 28 & 66
Templeton PA 16259

Class of 1981
Loretta Eileen Grafton Couch
(deceased)
July 31, 1983
May 5, 1932
Class of 1950
Susan Elizabeth Grafton Edgington
2176 Ridge Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-6922

Class of 1984
Dorothy Marie Grafton Fleming
(deceased)
December 21, 2003
May 11, 1917
Class of 1936
Geraldine Gale Grafton Graham
3694 Doune Way
Clermont FL 34711-6957
352-242-6033

Class of 1954
Norma Jean Grafton Graham
102 Orchard Road
Prospect PA 16052
724-865-9206
Class of 1956
Uldene Etta Grafton Gratton
(deceased)
September 3, 1985
March 22, 1930
Class of 1948
Lucinda Marie Grafton Peters
1423 6th Avenue
Ford City PA 162261325
Class of 1986
Robert William Grafton SR
(deceased)
September 15, 1997
October 2, 1928
Class of 1947
Margaret Ellen Grafton Slaughter
(deceased)
June 11, 2003
July 14, 1943
Class of 1961
Lisa Kay Grafton Stivenson
620 Grant Street
Springdale PA 15144
Class of 1985
Patricia Ann Grafton Tugya
194 Pond Road
Mount Dora FL 32757
352-383-1943
Class of 1961
Bobby Joe Grafton
4-1-32 Midorigaoka Hamura-shi
Hachioji Tokyo Japan 193-0832

Class of 1985
Carl William Grafton
(deceased)
November 6, 1994
December 6, 1914
Class of 1934
James Richard Grafton
121 Dr Schaffer Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1959
Jerry Lee Grafton
302 Elkwood Court
Valparseio IN 46383
219-464-0267

Class of 1965
Joseph Leroy Grafton
(deceased)
January 5, 2017
February 16, 1970
Class of 1989
Kelly Lynn Grafton
717 E Brady Street
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1989
Stephen Edward Grafton
(deceased)
June 30, 2006
September 4, 1944
Class of 1962
Tammy Lynn Graham Fleeger
Pump Station Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5889

Class of 1978
Beth Grantz Smith
107 Blair Drive
Vandergrift PA 15690
Class of 1986
Barbara E Grates Miller
195 Rr 1
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1986
Gary Eugene Grates SR
737 High Street
Freeport PA 16229
Class of 1980
Daniel Lee Grates
PO Box 113
East Butler PA 16029
724-284-0078
Class of 1983
Norman J Grates
287 Yockey Hollow Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1987
Henry Lewis Clifford Gray
(deceased)
December 21, 1952
February 13, 1934
Class of 1952
Carol M Green Johns
195 Hemlock Road
Petrolia PA 16050
Class of 1987
Donna Green
Class of 1989
Warren Ellsworth Greene
106 Srader Grove Road
Freeport PA 16229
724-295-9291
Class of 1947
Patricia Carol Grezmak McKee
1527 West Road 4 North
Chino Valley AZ 86323
928-277-4884

Class of 1958
Phyllis Lorraine Grezmak McLane
42 Park Place
Panama City FL 32413-2840
850-230-3633
Class of 1951
James Robert Griffin
283 Ziegler Street
Columbus OH 43207
Class of 1966
Theodore Edwin Guminey SR
1297 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3806
Class of 1963
Robert Frank Guminey
(deceased)
December 29, 1957
November 1, 1941
Class of 1960
Kathryn Marie Hagofsky
123 Lincoln Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1979
Jocelyn Darlene Haley Galbreath
11252 State Route 85
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1973
Susan I Haley
103 Valley Road
Rural Valley PA 16249
Class of 1976
William Bernard Haley
2143 Main Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-919-0238

Class of 1965
William Hall
(deceased)
month day, year
month day, year
Class of 1941
Albert Isadore Hamovitz
(deceased)
July 1, 1994
May 22, 1923
Class of 1942
Beverly May Hancock Richey
(deceased)
October 30, 1998
July 10, 1941
Class of 1960
Russell Erwin Hancock
(deceased)
November 27, 2015
May 3, 1947
Class of 1966
Shirley Irene Harkleroad Collar
850 Adrian Sherrett Road
Cowansville PA 16218-2808
724-545-2436

Class of 1961
Donald Harrison Harkleroad
117 Waterway Drive
Adrain PA 16210
724-543-3236
Class of 1965
Joan Christina Harkless Claypool
(deceased)
May 13, 2009
November 30, 1940
Class of 1958
Ila Maxine Harkless Fennell Hasness
(deceased)
December 9, 2000
October 21, 1927
Class of 1945
Millard Edward Harkless JR
155 Stepp Road
Sarver PA 16055
Class of 1976
William Wilson Harkless JR
255 Charlotte Circle
Kittanning PA 16201-1914
Class of 1976
Lori Sue Harkless McLay
1429 State Route 268
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-2397
Class of 1978
William Wilson Harkless SR
(deceased)
April 16, 2014
February 6, 1938
Class of 1956
Jean nmn Harkless Smith
137 Wyant Road
Kittanning PA 16201-3029
724-545-2498
Class of 1962
Linda Lou Harkless Stamp
142 Leisureville Road
Sarver PA 16055-8611
724-353-2011
Class of 1963
Donald Dale Harkless
(deceased)
July 20, 1990
April 18, 1934
Class of 1952
Jack Edward Harkless
(deceased)
August 25, 1992
April 18, 1939
Class of 1957
Robert Frances Harkless
(deceased)
October 16, 2013
July 9, 1929
Class of 1947
Ronald Duane Harkless
127 Westmont Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2552
Class of 1979
Patricia Louise Harmon Kindler
35 Center Street
Natrona Heights PA 15065
724-895-3267
Class of 1953
James Wayne Harmon
314 Garfield Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-5903
Class of 1967
John Calvin Hartman
328 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1977
Andrea Kaye Hawk
1460 Pinellas Point Drive S
St. Petersburg FL 33705

Class of 1985
Isabel Irene Hawk Easley
(deceased)
November 21, 1998
November 7, 1915
Class of 1934
Alda Geraldine Hawk McAllister
(deceased)
January 10, 1986
March 23, 1925
Class of 1943
Genevieve Edna Hawk Rupert
(deceased)
September 21, 2008
September 14, 1917
Class of 1935
Brenda Joyce Hawk Shaffer
5557 Sea Forest Drive #315
New Port Richey FL 34652
727-846-7370

Class of 1971
Daniel Leroy Hawk
(deceased)
April 14, 1997
April 7, 1934
Class of 1953
Donald Glenn Hawk
207 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1982
Duane Karl Hawk
2320 N Dixie Hwy.
West Palm Beach FL 33407
561-670-9428

Class of 1969
Harold Leroy Hawk
923 S Braddock Avenue
Wilkinsburg PA 15221
412-731-2044

Class of 1970
Larry Chart Hawk
(deceased)
August 8, 2016
June 26, 1953
Class of 1971
Paul Glenn Hawk
(deceased)
November 19, 2002
March 9, 1932
Class of 1950
Randy Alan Hawk
8006 Allen Road N
West Canal Winchester OH 43110
937-638-7441

Class of 1974
Ronald Paul Hawk
200 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3378
Class of 1968
Terry Daniel Hawk
425 Marina Court
Smithville MO 64089

Class of 1972
Wilma Jean Hawley Barnhart
1206 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-3387
Class of 1956
Barbara Louise Hawley Claypoole
530 Sisterville Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1974
Helen Dorothy Hawley Geyer
(deceased)
October 11, 2013
November 10, 1917
Class of 1935
Teresa Marian Hawley Klingensmith
2126 Manor Drive
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-1453

Class of 1982
Carol Marie Hawley Miller
1108 Pine Lane
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1984
Margaret Jean Hawley Smith
(deceased)
March 11, 1999
November 6, 1925
Class of 1940
Thomas James Hawley
(deceased)
June 22, 2013
August 5, 1935
Class of 1953
Harlan Marion Hawley
(deceased)
February 14, 1983
February 19, 1940
Class of 1958
Homer Lee Hawley
2137 Penn Street
Lebanon PA 17042
717-450-4513

Class of 1964
John Allen Hawley
(deceased)
November 4, 1969
September 2, 1948
Class of 1966
Alma Geraldine Hays
(deceased/not married)
July 10, 2000
June 7, 1915
Class of 1933
Robert L Heginbotham
(deceased)
November 28, 2012
May 17, 1932
Class of 1952
Diana Lynn Heilman
154 Leister Knob Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-3487
Class of 1978
Randy Alan Heilman
634 S Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3384

Class of 1976
Emily Fay Helgert Adams
943 Johnston Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201-1158
Class of 1978
Beverly Kay Helgert Smeltzer
143 Ridge View Avenue
Blairsville PA 15717-7945
724-459-7397
Class of 1978
Lois Mae Hellam Preston
140 Northgate Drive NE
Warren OH 44484
330-856-9493
Class of 1947
Alma Jean Hellam Shahaden
1729 Vienna Road
Niles OH 44446
330-652-7091
Class of 1944
Alan L Hellam
911 Roberts Street
Mechanicsburg PA 17055-3452
717-766-3477
Class of 1965
George Theodore Hellam
(deceased)
October 5, 2009
January 27, 1923
Class of 1940
Robert Curtis Hellam
(deceased)
August 1, 2008
April 21, 1924
Class of 1942
Ann Elizabeth Helsel Claypool
118 Deer Park Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3205
Class of 1950
Thelma Agnes Helsel Czapor Hansen Bofinger
(deceased)
February 19, 2016
August 14, 1919
Class of 1938
James Francis Helsel
(deceased)
February 7, 2018
March 11, 1928
Class of 1946
Brice Barton Henderson
1201 N Powhatan Street
Arlington VA 22205
703-533-0231

Class of 1964
Edmund Graff Henderson
424 White Oak Road
Rural Valley PA 16249
724-783-6419
Class of 1981
Sally Findley Henderson
2805 Black Oak Lane
Arlington TX 76012

Class of 1978
Paulette Ellen Henry ElSoulessi
13413 Captain Hook Drive
Jacksonville FL 32224
904-992-7331
Class of 1968
Donna Sue Henry Springel
316 Debra Drive
Latrobe PA 15650
724-537-8249
Class of 1970
Susan Elizabeth Henry Stocker
430 Arden Road
Pittsburgh PA 15216
412- 531-3237
Class of 1965
Betty Lou Henry
(deceased)
December 24, 2002
July 1, 1926
Class of 1943
James McCullough Henry
(deceased)
September 22, 2008
August 15, 1926
Class of 1944
Richard James Henry
117 Julz Drive
Johnstown PA 15904
814-659-5993

Class of 1959
Shirley Diane Hepler McMunn
668 Conneaut Lake Road
Adamsville PA 16110
724-588-5870

Class of 1968
Marjorie Ruth Hepler Peschel
(deceased)
October 14, 1985
December 6, 1920
Class of 1940
Betty June Hepler
(deceased)
March 13, 2012
June 24, 1922
Class of 1940
Norman Lyle Hepler
9504 Damascus Drive
Manassas VA 20109-3330
703-361-2724
Class of 1972
James Maxwell Hesselgesser III
(deceased)
July 19, 2007
September 22, 1926
Class of 1944
Daniel DeWayne Higgins
665 Edwards Avenue
Chambersburg PA 17202
717-263-4574

Class of 1968
Richard Gerald Higgins
PO Box 385
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1963
Signora Larue Hill Bowser
(deceased)
February 18, 1974
October 8, 1935
Class of 1955
Ruth Marie Hill Crockett
PO Box 598
North VA 23128
804-725-3078
Class of 1941
Agnes Elvara Hill Dickey Swank
(deceased)
August 12, 2010
April 2, 1923
Class of 1942
Dollie Isabell Hill Poole McAfee
(deceased)
December 14, 2013
March 12, 1926
Class of 1945
Darla Sue Hillberry Toy
105 Hillberry Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1981
Charles Grier Hillberry
(deceased)
October 9, 1985
September 23, 1930
Class of 1948
Deanna Suzette Hillberry
530 Bear Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1983
Douglas Scott Hillberry
111 East Ross Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3109

Class of 1978
Gloria Pauline Hillberry
(deceased)
June 3, 2014
December 8, 1932
Class of 1950
Frances Jeanette Hindman Parnell
(deceased)
August 8, 1995
December 9, 1921
Class of 1939
Linda Lee Hindman Roycroft
519 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262-4511
724-525-3188

Class of 1968
Sandra Lou Hindman Tarr
103 Valleyview Drive
Ford City PA 16226
724-664-3259

Class of 1965
Amy Sue Hindman
11521 State Route 85
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-7046
Class of 1971
George Nelson Hindman
(deceased)
March 21, 1976
March 31, 1928
Class of 1946
James Kennedy Hindman
(deceased)
May 16, 2000
June 11, 1922
Class of 1940
Paul Alexander Hindman
(deceased)
December 16, 1995
November 26, 1929
Class of 1947
Virginia Blanche Hite Daniels
(deceased)
July 14, 1986
October 16, 1921
Class of 1939
Bonnie Hoak
(no information)
Class of 1965
Josephine nmn Hodak Bowser Voelkel
(deceased)
September 14, 2012
December 17, 1919
Class of 1939
Karen Ann Hodak Hidalgo
(no information)
Class of 1971
Jacqueline L Hodak Smith
144 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1987
Mary Grace Hodak Szalankiewicz
(deceased)
October 23, 1992
June 16, 1930
Class of 1948
Theresa Christine Hodak Walters
438 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5937
magnetohydrodynamics
Class of 1971
Charles George Hodak
332 S Home Avenue
Butler PA 16001
724-282-4629
Class of 1973
Clifford Jerome Hodak
(deceased)
December 19, 1976
January 25, 1926
Class of 1944
George Hodak
(deceased)
March 9, 2012
September 10, 1921
Class of 1940
Jeffery Allen Hodak
288 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3769

Class of 1975
Louis John Hodak
(deceased)
December 19, 1999
November 10, 1923
Class of 1943
Marcus Robert Hodak
145 W Mian Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-8054
Class of 1987
Mark John Hodak
156 Bison Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5555
Class of 1985
Robert Charles Hodak
(deceased)
October 27, 1999
March 13, 1928
Class of 1947
Robert Jerome Hodak
109 Sawmill Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-5112

Class of 1966
William Joseph Hodak
PO Box 320
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5266
Class of 1965
William Karl Hogenmiller
(deceased)
August 20, 2016
January 4,1939
Class of 1956
Emma Louisa Hogg Campbell
(deceased)
May 29, 1968
July 14, 1925
Class of 1943
Betty Lou Hogg Claypool Hammond
(deceased)
August 12, 2007
January 15, 1926
Class of 1945
Bettysue Hogg Corey
414 Bill Street
Rolla MO 65401
573-364-2188
Class of 1971
Judith Josephine Hogg Crissman
(deceased)
December 3, 2018
December 22, 1946
Class of 1964
Emma Irene Hogg Gates
(deceased)
April 21, 2015
October 13, 1922
Class of 1939
Jean Marie Hogg Giff
(deceased)
January 14, 1999
August 11, 1920
Class of 1940
Dianne nmn Hogg Hohn
(deceased)
July 9, 2018
March 10, 1941
Class of 1959
Charles Robert Hogg JR
(deceased)
January 10, 2012
October 31, 1944
Class of 1963
Rachel Maxine Hogg Motter
(deceased)
December 4, 2013
August 17, 1927
Class of 1945
Charles Robert Hogg SR
(deceased)
January 2, 1978
February 7, 1919
Class of 1938
Nora Winifred Hogg Stroup
(deceased)
October 1, 1983
October 22, 1930
Class of 1949
Patricia Jane Hogg Wyant
717 Freeport Road
Freeport PA 16229
724-295-3868

Class of 1965
Clarence Walter Hogg
(deceased)
December 9, 1991
February 25, 1924
Class of 1943
David Daniel Hogg
332 Creek Drive
Slippery Rock PA 16057
Class of 1974
Donald Hamilton Hogg
(deceased)
November 13, 2008
January 10, 1931
Class of 1949
Frank Ralston Hogg
(deceased)
January 23, 2018
October 11, 1927
Class of 1945
James Meredith Hogg
(deceased)
May 3, 1985
August 1, 1929
Class of 1947
Thomas Hamilton Hogg
225 Duffy Road
Slippery Rock PA 16057
724-794-2623
Class of 1969
Mark nmn Hogrefe
1131 Ohana Way Unit 102
North Port FL 34289-9441
941-486-3606

Class of 1965
Lois Aadeline Hohn Manion
(deceased)
April 15, 2010
October 23, 1922
Class of 1940
Everett David Hohn
1110 Kerr Road
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-3725
Class of 1960
Richard Clyde Hohn
(deceased)
May 8, 2015
July 24, 1939
Class of 1957
Robert Holabaugh
Class of 1988
Brenda Holmes Kunst
115 Elm Drive
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1988
Charles Ernest Holtzhauer Holmes
(deceased)
February 24, 1998
June 22, 1916
Class of 1934
Durwood Raymond Holtzhauer Holmes
(deceased)
April 7, 1995
August 22, 1917
Class of 1936
Marian nmn Holzwarth Schreckengost
280 S McKean Street Apt 8M
Kittanning PA 16201-1633
Class of 1951
Louis Walter Holzwarth
(deceased)
September 26, 2018
August 30, 1930
Class of 1945
Paul Joseph Holzwarth
(deceased)
March 16, 2014
April 19, 1934
Class of 1953
Sharon Faith Hooks Bracken
1309 Day Drive
Indiana PA 15701
724-464-2296
Class of 1969
Prudence Dalphene Hooks Burke
PO Box 207
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3664
Class of 1965
Kimberly Dawn Hooks Claypoole
263 Walnut Bottom Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1987
Andrea Darlene Hooks Clinton
64B Tranquility Place
Mars Hill NC 28754

Class of 1982
Amos Ivan Hooks
953 Linn Tryo Road
Hadley PA 16130
724-253-3864
Class of 1968
Herbert Dale Hooks
482 State Route 1031
Templeton PA 16259
724-868-2423

Class of 1964
Herbert Dale Hooks
482 State Route 1031
Templeton PA 16259
Class of 1988
Robert Victor Hooks
85 Old Mine Road
Homer City PA 15748
724-479-2093
Class of 1967
Gerald Ray Hoyt
2739 Blackfriars Drive NW
Canton OH 44708
330-546-0696

Class of 1971
John William Hoyt
3751 State Street
North Canton OH 44720
330-494-5729

Class of 1958
Linda Jean Hoyt
2132 Prestwick Drive
Uniontown OH 44685

Class of 1961
James Waldo Hufhand
(deceased)
August 20, 2017
January 6, 1926
Class of 1945
George Hutchinson
(no information)
Class of 1959
James Robert Hutchinson
(deceased)
October 20, 1993
March 27, 1919
Class of 1938
Pamela Ann Huth Baker
(deceased)
December 23, 2014
May 8, 1951
Class of 1969
Joy Ann Huth Crawford
176 Morgan Lane
Vowinckel PA 16260
724 545-7239

Class of 1975
Conrad Donald Huth
515 Market Street
Freeport PA 16229
Class of 1972
Daniel Louis Huth
1201 State Route 1035
Templeton PA 16259
Class of 1973
Jeffrey C Huth
PO Box 423
Worthington PA 16262-0423
Class of 1989
Margaret Larue Irwin Colligan
PO Box 157
East Brady PA 16028
724-526-3437
Class of 1950
Connie Maries Irwin Denes
148 Brian Way
St Augustine FL 32084-8218

Class of 1962
Carole Ann Iseman Mangus
(deceased)
April 15, 2009
January 1, 1951
Class of 1968
Marcia Lynn Jack Williamson
210 Charlotte Circle
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-1816

Class of 1982
Eric J Jack
817 Butler Road Apt 2
Kittanning PA 16201-1951
Class of 1989
James Michael Jack
PO Box 298
Bethesda OH 43719
Class of 1980
William Charles Jack
PO Box 32
Bruin PA 16022

Class of 1984
Patricia Ann Jackson Driver
(deceased)
March 20, 1990
October 6, 1932
Class of 1950
Ralph Thomas Jacques JR
2460 Craftmont Avenue
Pittsburgh PA 15205-4212
Class of 1988
Dennis John Jacques
4656 Windward Ct
Allison Park PA 15101
412-736-3282

Class of 1985
Scott M Jacques
484 Claypoole Road
Kittanning PA 16201-8522
Class of 1989
Theodore Monroe James
(deceased)
December 28, 1978
September 13, 1918
Class of 1936
Stella May Janukites Holz
743 Mahood Road
West Sunbury PA 16061
724-355-6083
Class of 1959
George Joseph Janukites JR
715 Damon Street
Akron OH 44310-4027
Class of 1984
Mary Elizabeth Janukites Thimons
(deceased)
November 19, 2007
October 29, 1924
Class of 1947
James Paul Janukites
(deceased)
August 6, 2018
February 4, 1938
Class of 1957
Joseph John Janukites
737 Clearfield Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9718
724-445-2055

Class of 1957
Ronald Paul Janukites
8500 Buffalo Road
Harbor Creek PA 16421
814-899-6607

Class of 1972
Helen Angeline John Brown
(deceased)
December 14, 1992
June 21, 1925
Class of 1943
Rose Rita John MacArthur
(deceased)
December 18, 2013
March 9, 1924
Class of 1941
Henry Leopold John
(deceased)
June 15, 1989
March 29, 1929
Class of 1947
Patti Diane Johns Anthony
1048 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1978
Tammy Diane Johns Beer
1220 Blaney Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1983
Kimberly Ann Johns Braden
439 Bicker Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-4331

Class of 1978
Wilma Lee Johns Brandt
(deceased)
January 31, 2019
December 19, 1948
Class of 1966
Debra Jean Johns Cressler
441 Iron Bridge Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1981
Emmaline Marie Johns Crissman Black
(deceased)
January 5, 1996
October 18, 1935
Class of 1954
Connie Jean Johns Feeney
354 West Ross Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5131

Class of 1966
Linda Carol Johns Gaiser
1815 Route 422 East
Fenelton PA 16034
724-283-1316

Class of 1969
Karen Sue Johns Krautbauer
180 Keck Road
Sarver PA 16055
Class of 1975
Rita Louise Johns Levy
72 Charles Street
Punxsutawney PA 15767
814-938-8916
Class of 1951
Judith Roberta Johns McCrea
PO Box 82
Fenelton PA 16034
724-712-1042

Class of 1961
Olebelle nmn Johns McMillen Huth
(deceased)
August 22, 2010
November 1, 1929
Class of 1948
Vicki Lynn Johns Pyle
PO Box 518
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1982
Shelley Diane Johns Toy
4389 Buchanon Trail W
Greencastle PA 17225
Class of 1981
Charles E Johns
442 Robinson Street
Kittanning PA 16201-1446
Class of 1978
Clifford Eugene Johns
412 13th Street
Ford City PA 16226-1334
Class of 1981
David Delson Johns
PO Box 91
Sagamore PA 15250
724-783-6684
Class of 1975
Delson David Johns
281 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3729
Class of 1952
George Daryl Johns
(deceased)
July 26, 2015
March 5, 1944
Class of 1963
James Dean Johns
2650 Manor Drive
Ford City PA 16226-1334

Class of 1976
Jeffrey Q Johns
PO Box 105
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3918
Class of 1978
Jeffrey Ralph Johns
195 Hemlock Road
Petrolia PA 16050
Class of 1983
Jerry A Johns
423 W 48th Street Apt 4
Ashtabula OH 44004-6963
Class of 1973
Mark Johns
(no information)
Class of 1978
Matthew P Johns
16 Elkie Drive
Washington PA 15301-1378
Class of 1989
Melissa Sue Johns
15824 US Route 422
Worthington PA 16262-4220
Class of 1984
Melvin Elbridge Johns
(deceased)
November 19, 2010
November 30, 1938
Class of 1958
Michael Wayne Johns
15813 US Route 422
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3970
Class of 1981
Randy Eugene Johns
789 Orchard Street
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-2734
Class of 1977
Richard Dennis Johns
354 Summit Aly
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1987
Robert William Johns
166 Meadville Pike
Franklin PA 16323
814-432-8858
Class of 1961
Ronald Lee Johns
319 Johnston Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1979
Russell Dean Johns
172 The Branches
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1956
Stanley Paul Johns
(deceased)
December 28, 2010
June 21, 1942
Class of 1960
Terry Lyn Johns
(deceased)
November 13, 1990
November 30, 1952
Class of 1971
Esther Jane Johnson Bevington
159 Bevington Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3296

Class of 1959
Harry William Johnson JR
323 Edgewood Drive
Cabot PA 16023-9704
724-352-4501
Class of 1962
Shawn Richard Johnson
1125 Sedwick Lane
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-6728
Class of 1982
Sylvia J Johnston Mantel
1414 69th W Avenue Apt 308
Bradenton Fl 34207-5856
941-201-9438
Class of 1946
Norma Grace Jones Campbell
Grey's Colonial Manor
13259 State Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8727
Class of 1945
Jacqueline Darlene Jones Garland
(deceased)
September 20, 2013
September 19, 1943
Class of 1961
Helen Louise Jones Hershberger
(deceased)
March 23, 2017
September 10, 1925
Class of 1943
Margaret Ellen Jones Lasher
(deceased)
August 23, 2011
December 1, 1927
Class of 1946
Hannah Louise Jones Myers
259 Cochran Mill Road
Ford City PA 16226
724-842-8969
Class of 1956
Marion Carol Jones Pavlick
201 Pine Lane
Gibsonia PA 15044
Class of 1963
Keith Allen Jones
PO Box 177
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3138
Class of 1976
Lester Harold Jones
(deceased)
January 30, 1976
October 24, 1918
Class of 1937
Ralph Edgar Jones
319 Chapman Road
Pleasantville PA 16341
814-589-1638

Class of 1972
Vaughn Bronson Jones
PO Box 105
Renfrew PA 16053
724-586-9544
Class of 1964
Victor Hudson Jones
(deceased)
August 21, 1981
December 9, 1914
Class of 1933
Victor Paul Jones
(deceased)
January 30, 2012
October 15, 1936
Class of 1955
Walter Lee Jones
(deceased)
June 1, 2004
January 17, 1930
Class of 1948
Louie Patrick Judice
(deceased)
April 27, 2010
May 17, 1926
Class of 1943
Susan Elizabeth Julius Buffington
PO Box 273
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3963

Class of 1984
Christina M Julius Critchlow
154 Alderson Road
Saxonburg PA 16056

Class of 1986
Paul Angelo Julius JR
230 Courtney Place
Wexford PA 15090-9654
724-940-9143

Class of 1982
Linda Kaye Julius King
1231 Woodledge Drive
Mineral Ridge OH 44440
330-544-6223
Class of 1969
Charles Alfred Julius
103 Havenhill Drive
Butler PA 16001
724-256-9964

Class of 1965
Paul A Karns
(deceased)
January 14, 1997
March 28, 1917
Class of 1937
Ward Perry Karns
(deceased)
December 9, 2010
April 1, 1922
Class of 1940
Linda Alene Katilavas Gaiser
540 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3678
[email protected],com
Class of 1971
Victoria Jean Katunich Bell
144 Ruth Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5815
Class of 1978
Freda Belle Katunich Tobias
12 Sandy Drive
New Middletown OH 44442
330-542-3041
Class of 1957
Marcia Ann Katunich Upcapher
122 Ruth Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1987
John Chamber Katunich
134 Ruth Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262-9723
724-297-3645

Class of 1960
Carol Mae Keeling Young
42867 Apples Way Drive
Leetonia OH 44431
330-482-4166
Class of 1973
David Keith Keller
(deceased)
December 9, 2009
December 10, 1934
Class of 1952
Homer Clark Keller
(deceased)
February 26, 2001
October 20, 1929
Class of 1947
Jacob Earl Keller
(deceased)
June 2, 1984
May 25, 1933
Class of 1951
Jean Elizabeth Kelso English
8 S Main Street
Brookville PA 15825-1320
814-849-8431

Class of 1959
Edward Curtis Kelso
6 Henderson Street
Brookville PA 15825
814-849-4676
Class of 1964
Karen Teresa Kemp Barton
367 West Brewster Road
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1982
Kathleen Marie Kemp Davis
PO Box 333
Prospect PA 16052
724-865-2617
Class of 1960
Ruth Virginia Kemp Eyth
111 Spring Run Drive
Fenelton PA 16034-9505
724-445-7643
Class of 1957
Diane Marle Kemp Faletti
304 Arthur Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8540

Class of 1983
Margaret Mary Kemp Fauset
(deceased)
December 16, 2010
November 15, 1933
Class of 1952
Betty Jean Kemp Murray
(deceased)
October 26, 1961
November 30, 1927
Class of 1946
Tammy Darlene Kemp Shaw
203 Channing Lane
Fenelton PA 16034
Class of 1978
Carl John Kemp
(deceased)
November 5, 2004
August 16, 1929
Class of 1948
Lois Lela Kemp
(deceased)
September 1, 2014
June 15, 1936
Class of 1955
Robert D Kemp
903 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3368
Class of 1986
Sandra Lee Kemp
42 Pine Drive
Saxonburg PA 16056

Class of 1983
George Lum Kerr
(deceased)
October 14, 1990
May 19, 1921
Class of 1941
George William Kerr
PO Box 225
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3093
Class of 1969
Jack Michael Kerr
119 Kerr Loop Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3342
Class of 1978
Linda Elizabeth Kerr
119 Kerr Loop Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3342

Class of 1974
Morgan James Kerr
(deceased)
December 29, 1957
October 10, 1940
Class of 1960
Robert nmn Kerr
(deceased)
June 9, 1971
January 28, 1919
Class of 1937
Rosemary Elene Kersul White
291 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1969
Frank Anthony Kersul
9520 Springer Lake Lane SE
Olympia WA 98501-9752
360-753-9765

Class of 1975
Rose Ann Kijowski Alwine
141 Spring Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1976
Anna Marie Kijowski
433 Spruce Hollow Road
Vandergrift PA 15690-9051

Class of 1977
Gloria Jean Kijowski Young
284 Bear Creek Road
Sarver PA 16055
Class of 1979
Nicholas John Kijowski
1621 State Route 268
East Brady PA 16028
724-545-1596
Class of 1982
James Jerad Kile
135 Hidden Meadows Circle
Renfrew PA 16053-8451
724-482-2310
Class of 1956
Richard Paul Kile
502 Fallecker Road
Butler PA 16002
724-287-0842

Class of 1968
Janice Lenore Kilgore Berridge Smith
1732 Jackson Street
Hudsonville MI 49426
616-896-6942

Class of 1964
Linda Lou Kilgore Cole
(deceased)
September 13, 2007
July 2, 1947
Class of 1965
Debora Jean Kilgore Kutch
431 Bunker Hill Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1972
Jennifer Kilgore Reedy
658 Ridge Road
Templeton PA 16259
Class of 1989
George Lee Kilgore SR
(deceased)
May 16, 1992
September 1, 1943
Class of 1963
Harley Evans Kilgore
917 Knapp NE
Grand Rapids MI 49505
616-634-2259

Class of 1967
Raymond Lynn Kilgore
413 Snyder Hollow Road
Cowansville PA 16218-2421
Class of 1971
Roger Lee Kilgore
344 Franklin Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1980
Walter James Kilgore
139 Edwards Estate Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3066
Class of 1968
David William King JR
(deceased)
February 23, 1981
July 15, 1944
Class of 1963
Barbara Jean King Shaffer
419 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3530
Class of 1960
Marcia Diane King Toy
(deceased)
April 9, 1994
May 31, 1957
Class of 1975
Elliott Duane King
(deceased)
April 27, 2017
May 19, 1935
Class of 1953
Woodrow Wilson Kirkwood III
244 Sunny Acres Lane
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6440

Class of 1976
Karen Sue Kirkwood Nulph
166 Edward Estates Road
Worthington PA 16262-4608
Class of 1976
Cathy Ann Kline Bono
510 Meadow Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1977
Larry John Kline JR
(deceased)
January 5, 2005
May 21, 1962
Class of 1980
Opal Natalie Klugh McManus
(deceased)
November 27, 2018
February 25, 1928
Class of 1946
Katherine Pearl Klugh Parker
(deceased)
March 19, 2007
November 11, 1919
Class of 1938
Willena Yvonne Klugh Santana
(deceased)
March 6, 2005
March 4, 1926
Class of 1945
Michiko Koarashi
address not avalable

Class of 1977
Edda K Koeller King
278 Wilson Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1967
Stacy Lynn Koffman Wolf
1106 Herman Road
Butler PA 16002-9315
Class of 1983
Karen Elaine Koladish Edwards
151 Iman Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9005
724-445-3463

Class of 1969
Kathy Diana Koladish Roofner
153 Gameland Road
Worthington PA 16262-9113
724-297-3032

Class of 1973
Katherine Ann Kolar Barbor
(deceased)
November 28, 1999
May 13, 1937
Class of 1955
Robert James Kolar SR
(deceased)
June 19, 2017
January 1, 1934
Class of 1951
John Paul Kolar
(deceased)
October 10, 2014
August 18, 1940
Class of 1958
Kathy Ann Krautbauer Hoffman
1400 N Grant Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1978
Melissa Sue Krautbauer Parrish
PO Box 156
Gypsy WV 26361
Class of 1974
Tyrone James Krautbauer
180 Keck Road
Sarver PA 16055

Class of 1972
Deborah Ann Kuchta Bowser
261 Ruth Drive
Home PA 15747
724-397-2374

Class of 1979
Joann nmn Kuchta Cushey
(deceased)
October 16, 2016
October 25, 1957
Class of 1976
Anna Victoria Kuchta Roudybush
528 Meadow Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5130

Class of 1978
Nickolas John Kuchta
340 Walkchalk Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-9454
Class of 1979
Nancy Rowena Kutsch Bellas
111 Schreeren Court 1 Lane
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1967
Kimberly Kutsch Seth
6306 67th Street East
Bradenton FL 34203
Class of 1986
Mildred LaVerne Kutsch Uptegraph
(deceased)
December 26, 2011
August 28, 1923
Class of 1942
James Edward Kutsch
1033 Maple Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-7500

Class of 1965
Vernon Clair Kutsch
(deceased)
March 19, 2005
August 3, 1925
Class of 1944
Wilbert Blair Kutsch
(deceased)
August 17, 2005
December 27, 1921
Class of 1942
Marcia Sue LaFisca Jackson
114 Stone Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1980
Joyce Ann LaFisca Schrecengost
242 East Brady Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1974
Michael Francis LaFisca
11845 Greenwood Springridge Road
Shreveport LA 71129-9776
318-925-9979
Class of 1963
William Curtis LaFisca
102 Reed Lane
Butler PA 16002
724-287-8033

Class of 1965
Robert Joseph LaSitis
400 Harrison Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-3453
Class of 1954
Theodore Joseph LaSitis
100 Cleveland Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-3262
Class of 1976
Deborah Lynn Laidlaw Davenport
1021 Overbrook Drive
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1984
Hannah Margaret Larden Bowser
(deceased)
June 2, 1947
April 24, 1924
Class of 1943
Helen Marie Leard Kromer
(deceased)
December 13,1991
February 21, 1924
Class of 1941
Lois Irene Leard Smith
(deceased)
November 1, 2017
November 3, 1926
Class of 1944
Donald James Leard
(deceased)
March 1, 2009
July 10, 1936
Class of 1954
Edgar Ralph Leard
(deceased)
December 30, 1997
June 3, 1925
Class of 1943
James Carl Leard
(deceased)
January 2, 2007
September 14, 1919
Class of 1937
Paul Edsel Leard
(deceased)
May 7, 2017
February 23, 1922
Class of 1939
Ruby Mae Leard
(deceased/not married)
August 6, 1999
June 27, 1920
Class of 1938
Kyu Hwan Lee
241 Roundtop Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1980
Kyu Sam Lee
8 S Main Street
Annandale VA 22003
Class of 1983
Kyu Sung Lee
(no information)
Class of 1979
Nancy Jean Leidecker Otto
1340 Forest Park Circle Apt 13
Lafayette CO 80026
303-993-3978
Class of 1942
Cynthia Elizabeth Leighton Yoder
1135 Dogwood Drive
Orrville OH 44667
330-682-3277

Class of 1972
Edward Thomas Lenahan
(deceased)
June 15, 2002
October 5, 1934
Class of 1951
John Joseph Lenahan
333 Enos Drive Apt 114
Santa Maria CA 93458
Class of 1950
Danelle Leonard
Class of 1988
Eric Charles Lessner
390 Hoover Road
Templeton PA 16259
724-543-1928
Class of 1987
Gregory W Lessner
484 Bartley Road
Parker PA 16049
Class of 1989
Scott Paul Lessner
509 Foster Mills Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-543-2709
Class of 1984
Patricia Lee Lewis Boyles Streeter
(deceased)
April 12, 2013
August 30, 1944
Class of 1962
Helen Jean Lewis Draper
2478 Wilshire Drive
Cortland OH 44410-9250
330-372-7911
Class of 1948
Karen Elaine Lewis Haines
6970 State Route 46
Cortland OH 44410
330-638-3350
Class of 1962
William Finley Lewis JR
(deceased)
July 27, 1997
May 22, 1918
Class of 1935
Beverly Rhea Lewis Kennedy
PO Box 456
Harrisville PA 16038
724-735-6060

Class of 1968
Vera Catherine Lewis Kinter
(deceased)
January 5, 2000
July 7, 1916
Class of 1934
Della Elaine Lewis Lucas
(deceased)
April 2, 2011
August 16, 1922
Class of 1941
Mabel Rebecca Lewis McGinty
(deceased)
August 27, 2004
September 22, 1923
Class of 1941
Margaret Luana Lewis Ritzert
(deceased)
December 19, 1969
September 29, 1939
Class of 1957
Elizabeth Irene Lewis Stewart
(deceased)
January 19, 1994
August 19, 1913
Class of 1933
Carl Leroy Lewis
(deceased)
December 25, 1989
June 7, 1912
Class of 1933
Donald Addison Lewis
(deceased)
February 17, 1980
July 16, 1920
Class of 1938
Donna Kay Lewis
35 Orchard Place
Gowanda NY 14070-1326
716-532-1704

Class of 1966
John Newton Lewis
(deceased)
December 23, 1988
August 31, 1918
Class of 1936
John William Lewis
2970 Warren Road
Indiana PA 15701
724 464 7337

Class of 1955
Kenneth Dale Lewis
(deceased)
July 7, 2013
May 19, 1925
Class of 1944
Newton Edward Lewis
(deceased)
March 30, 2005
April 3, 1938
Class of 1957
Ronald Everett Lewis
4835 Phillips Rice Road
Portland OH 44410-9673
330-637-8848
Class of 1947
Samuel Charles Lewis
(deceased)
November 19, 1997
February 25, 1915
Class of 1934
Thomas Gerald Lewis
114 Mar Vel Drive
Butler PA 16001
724-283-8531
Class of 1970
William Byron Lewis
(deceased)
June 15, 1991
February 24, 1927
Class of 1944
John Edward Lichanec II
514 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1987
Jeffrey Joseph Lichanec
130 Summit Drive
Ford City PA 16226-3730
724-763-7704
Class of 1979
John Edward Lichanec
509 Craigsville
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5507
Class of 1955
Joseph Jeffrey Lichanec
491 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5332
Class of 1979
Paul William Lichanec
154 Campbell Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-5018

Class of 1954
Earl Liebeco
(deceased)
May 25, 2011
September 20, 1918
Class of 1939
Donna Ann Liston
(deceased)
September 17, 2007
September 11, 1960
Class of 1979
Cary Richard Livengood
203 Old Middleway Road
Kearneysville WV 25430
304-725-1004
Class of 1982
Frank Ervin Livengood
(deceased)
March 2, 2010
August 3, 1918
Class of 1937
Marion Frederick Livengood
(deceased)
December 3, 2010
March 28, 1938
Class of 1956
Myra Elizabeth Livengood
(deceased)
October 19, 2006
November 11, 1919
Class of 1938
Mildred Nancy Logue Tack
(deceased)
October 13, 1982
March 6, 1919
Class of 1938
Diane Carol Long Bono
166 Huckleyberry Road
Indiana PA 15701
724-463-3125

Class of 1966
Cindy Lou Long Bowser Cravener Housley
(deceased)
October 4, 2016
October 12, 1959
Class of 1978
Barbara Jean Long Bowser Yackmack
(deceased)
September 8, 2015
January 15,1943
Class of 1960
Bobbi Long Brison
349 8th Street
Sagamore PA 16250
Class of 1988
Betty Jean Long Cressler
(deceased)
August 11, 2016
June 14, 1928
Class of 1946
Sandra Lee Long Damore
(deceased)
January 13, 2013
December 14, 1946
Class of 1964
Linda Kay Long Flick
4175 N Concord Drive
Crystal Palace FL 34428
352-795-7057
Class of 1970
Lori Ann Long Hoffman
1065 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-445-3206
Class of 1984
Paul William Long JR
427 North Bear Road Apt A
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3345

Class of 1963
Tammy Lynne Long Johns
PO Box 105
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1977
Lori Sue Long Kuhn
Kingston Court
Circleville OH 43113

Class of 1981
Cathy Ann Long Neupert
163 Graff Farm Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3723

Class of 1973
Deborah Kay Long Nulph
526 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262-9102
724-297-3570

Class of 1970
Paul William Long SR
(deceased)
May 20, 2000
March 22, 1926
Class of 1944
Delores Mae Long Stewart
(deceased)
January 11, 1998
July 29, 1930
Class of 1948
Debbie Lynn Long Stouffer
865 East Brady Road
Cowansville PA 16218
Class of 1976
Donna Annette Long Weinzierl
385 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1986
Charles Herbert Long
(deceased)
January 25, 1984
August 29, 1923
Class of 1942
Charles Leroy Long
131 Green Brae Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1965
Charles Robert Long
(deceased)
February 3, 1998
October 19, 1944
Class of 1962
David Allen Long
319 Kittanning Avenue
Dayton PA 16222
814-257-8606
Class of 1973
Donald Clark Long
73 East 40th Street
Fremont MI 49412
231-689-5865

Class of 1967
Donald Frank Long
(deceased)
November 20, 2014
January 26, 1946
Class of 1963
Frederick Alan Long
109 Miner Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-1845

Class of 1969
George Charles Long
(deceased)
November 1, 2017
September 12, 1956
Class of 1974
Harold Eugene Long
(deceased)
December 8, 2018
August 18, 1948
Class of 1966
James Carl Long
126 Bison Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3893

Class of 1955
Jeffrey Alan Long
154 Lemmon Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-5337
Class of 1979
Julie Lynn Long
115 Linwood Drive
Sarver PA 16055-9117
Class of 1982
Kenneth Dale Long
135 Crawford Lane
Kittanning PA 16201-7427
724-543-6459

Class of 1967
Larry James Long
1035 Johnston Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-4452
Class of 1972
Leonard Arthur Long
(deceased)
September 14, 2014
August 1, 1961
Class of 1979
Robert James Long
PO Box 311
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3751
Class of 1950
Ronald Charles Long
Clarview Nursing & Rehab Center
14663 PA-68
Sligo PA 16255
814-745-2031

Class of 1970
Terry Lee Long
783 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Heidi Marie Loparo Kessinger
1504 Magnolia Drive
Salisbury MD 21804

Class of 1981
Rene' Jane Loparo Peat
928 Pony Farm Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1979
Lauri Ann Loparo Rogers
(all information private)
Class of 1978
William Gordon Lorenzetti
9783 Pavarotti Terrace Unit 103
Boynton Beach FL 33437

Class of 1958
Tina Maree Lowers Fedorek
572 Cherry Road
Chicora PA 16025-2726
Class of 1988
Gloria Jean Lucas Umbaugh
114 S Race Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3672
Class of 1966
Barbara Lee Luke Smith
1217 Bear Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-543-2056
Class of 1961
Gloria Jean Luke
PO Box 249
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1963
George Luketic SR
(deceased)
November 19, 2008
May 11, 1921
Class of 1939
Paul Llyod Luketic SR
(deceased)
July 27, 1999
May 11, 1927
Class of 1946
Frank Luketic
(deceased)
January 19, 1996
November 21, 1923
Class of 1941
Nickolas Luketich
(deceased)
February 17, 2001
December 4, 1919
Class of 1938
Deborah Lynn Lumeree Hindal
2102 Mir Woods Drive
Leander, TX 78641
224-234-7403

Class of 1967
Carrie Audine Lytle Hayes
(deceased)
October 1, 2008
August 22, 1920
Class of 1938
Sara Jane Lytle Straley
(deceased)
May 8, 1999
February 12, 1922
Class of 1940
Paul John Magimore
225 E Venango Street
Mercer PA 16137
724-662-7227
Class of 1958
Kathryn Pauline Magimore Senedak
13379 Silica Road
North Jackson OH 44451-9606
330-538-3219

Class of 1956
Aina Skardrite Mangulis Aurandt
1275 Ocean Drive
Bohemia NY 11716
631-589-3204

Class of 1955
Naomi Ruth Marks Clark
(deceased)
December 25, 2002
April 20, 1920
Class of 1938
Helen Irene Marks Crawford
(deceased)
June 29, 1959
September 2, 1919
Class of 1939
Hazel Dorothy Marks Fennell
(deceased)
April 9, 2009
April 5, 1925
Class of 1944
Marie Jean Marks Swigart
(deceased)
February 12, 2014
April 1, 1924
Class of 1943
Elsie May Marks Yockey
(deceased)
October 19, 1970
month day, 1922
Class of 1940
Gordon Thorpe Marks
(deceased)
July 9, 1970
February 12, 1917
Class of 1936
Scott E Marks
417 Fair Street
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1988
Thomas LeLand Marks
199 Patland Ranch Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3250

Class of 1984
Charlotte Ann Marshall Dehgan
2440 Musser Road
Indiana PA 15701
724-465-5324

Class of 1963
Jane Marie Marshall Jesteadt
118 Harbison Road
Valencia PA 16059
724-898-2531

Class of 1967
Phyllis Elaine Marshall Walker
9735 Ramhorn Canyon Street
Las Vegas NV 89123-6301
702-617-0263
Class of 1972
Jeffrey Allan Mauthe
(deceased)
January 4, 1978
January 20, 1954
Class of 1973
Louis Lester Mauthe
(deceased)
April 29, 2014
August 28, 1923
Class of 1943
Walter Wallis May
531 E 24th Street
Erie PA 16503-2059
Class of 1955
Jay Thomas Maycock
1025 Butler Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1986
Robert Daniel Maycock
PO Box 263
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1984
Russell A McAfoose
791 N 600 W
Warsaw IN 46580
574-858-2149
Class of 1966
Margaret Marie Elizabeth McAllister Hindman
(deceased)
April 13, 1984
October 15, 1925
Class of 1944
Patricia Diane McAteer Stover
PO Box 162
Astatula FL 34705

Class of 1970
Donald Melvin McCleary
11530 Forest Mere Drive
Bonita Springs FL 34135-6174
Class of 1972
Timothy Ray McCleary
(deceased)
November 4, 2016
January 28, 1961
Class of 1979
Sally McClure
(no information)
Class of 1971
Donald Oliver McCoy
9353 Deer Ridge
Mentor OH 44060
440-392-9381

Class of 1956
Kirk Adam McCoy
148 Meadowbrook Road
Renfrew PA 16053

Class of 1983
Terry Gene McCoy
PO Box 274
Rural Valley PA 16249

Class of 1961
Todd Eric McCoy
3014 Hyland Road
Irwin PA 15642

Class of 1981
Bernard Augustine McCue
(deceased)
September 1, 2017
March 6, 1937
Class of 1955
Donald John McCue
122 Friendship Lane
Dunbar PA 15431
724-628-2931

Class of 1953
Gary Lawrence McCue
(deceased)
September 25, 2009
January 10, 1944
Class of 1961
John Louis McCue
(deceased)
December 27, 2016
October 2, 1942
Class of 1960
Kenneth Lee McCue
670 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5671

Class of 1967
Melvin Joseph McCue
620 Chicora Fenelton Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-445-3930

Class of 1958
Paul Phillip McCue
678 Chicora Fenelton Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9622
724-445-2875
Class of 1963
Wayne Charles McCue
(deceased)
August 13, 1994
May 8, 1947
Class of 1965
William Roy McCue
2500 Atlas Street
Pittsburgh PA 15235
412-795-0914
Class of 1956
Thomas L McCullough JR
433 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3287
Class of 1987
Kathleen Ann McCully Cameron
390 Sanitarium Road
Washington PA 15301
724-225-4678

Class of 1977
Kenneth Mark McCully
4413 Carolyn Lane
Saint Augustine FL 32092
Class of 1975
Helen Mae McDowell Dunmire
310 Caspian Court
Edgewood MD 21040-3612
410-676-9567
Class of 1956
Randy Merle McElfresh
427 Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3216
Class of 1981
Ricky Lee McElfresh
2877 Gaghagen Street SE
Palm Bay FL 32909
772-473-6810
Class of 1984
William Albert McGinty
(deceased)
December 21, 1998
June 1, 1923
Class of 1941
Elizabeth Joanne McGrady Betti
(deceased)
February 2, 2011
November 20, 1932
Class of 1950
Dorothy Jean McGrady Kerr
(deceased)
January 7, 1975
October 5, 1926
Class of 1944
Margaret Ann McGrady Magee
6331 Station Road
Erie PA 16510-4732
814-899-4142
Class of 1954
Nancy Gertrude McGrady McCullough
(deceased)
November 13, 2014
July 26, 1939
Class of 1957
Andrea Bernadine McGrady Petras
478 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1985
Lori A McGrady Rearick
488 Craigsville Rad
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1989
Betty Lou McGrady Rome
(deceased)
June 22, 1996
October 3, 1928
Class of 1946
Jean Louise McGrady Simmers
603 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262-9121
Class of 1957
Mary Elnora McGrady Smith
146 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5215
Class of 1953
Christopher R McGrady
137 Germaine Road
Butler PA 16001
724-283-6713
Class of 1989
James Gerald McGrady
494 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5224
Class of 1965
John Frederick McGrady
(deceased)
February 23, 1945
February 13, 1924
Class of 1942
Richard Bernard McGrady
(deceased)
March 5, 2011
July 27, 1942
Class of 1959
Ronald Lee McGrady
139 Gaiser Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5200

Class of 1962
Mark Allan McHaddon
P O Box 550
Worthington PA 16262-0550
Class of 1988
Ralph Edward McHaddon
(deceased)
March 21, 2015
February 9, 1961
Class of 1980
Christine L McIntire Sgro
333 Sherwood Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1987
Vicki Irene McKee Abell
242 Hillberry Road
Worthington PA16262

Class of 1977
Marsha Diane McKee Bechtel
(deceased)
April 19, 2017
November 25, 1959
Class of 1977
Marilyn Ruth McKee Elder
(deceased)
March 29, 2019
November 14, 1939
Class of 1957
Jamie Lynn McKee Freeman
1175 Smith Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-3358

Class of 1975
Violet Mae McKee Ray
1324 Sunset Drive
Butler PA 16001-0724
724-282-2411

Class of 1949
Gladys Esther McKee Rigsby
(deceased)
May 12, 2014
January 6, 1920
Class of 1937
Steven James McKee SR
(deceased)
October 28, 2014
April 28, 1961
Class of 1979
Debora Kay McKee Salustio
7538 Stone Lake Drive
Dublin OH 43016
614-582-2500

Class of 1976
Beatrice Rose McKee Scott
(deceased)
August 27, 2008
June 9, 1916
Class of 1934
Teri Kathryn McKee Sloniger
28424 Rice Road
San Antonio, FL 33576-7827
352-588-5079

Class of 1978
Jacqueline Ann McKee Stitt
1242 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-3018
Class of 1986
Amy Luana McKee Walker
146 Century Hill Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5601

Class of 1987
Conni Carol McKee Woodside
385 Lafferty Road
Kittanning PA?16201
724-763-7390

Class of 1984
Jack Dwight McKee
562 Bolles Road
Montrose PA 18801
570-278-4448

Class of 1967
James Arthur McKee
(deceased)
September 11, 2018
May 16, 1938
Class of 1956
John Robert McKee
(deceased)
June 19, 1998
July 13, 1927
Class of 1946
Russell Dean McKee
(deceased)
July 30, 2016
October 19, 1934
Class of 1952
Thomas Craig McKee
(deceased)
August 25, 2016
April 14, 1933
Class of 1951
Marina McKruit
2557 Leslie Drive
New Kensington PA 15068-4929

Class of 1983
Karen Lynn McLachlan Lasher
896 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5651

Class of 1967
William Bruce McLachlan
216 Crescent Avenue
Ellwood City PA 16117
724-758-4089
Class of 1970
Anna Louise McMillen Clepper
774 Treasure Lake
DuBois PA 15801-9016
Class of 1947
Verda Evelyn McMillen Double
(deceased)
March 20, 2017
May 27, 1925
Class of 1943
Thomas Raymond McMillen JR
(deceased)
September 15, 1987
September 26, 1927
Class of 1945
Suzanne Dele McMillen Milligan
324 E Church Avenue
Dayton PA 16222

Class of 1975
Shirley Elizabeth McMillen Naylor
(deceased)
January 3, 2013
March 27, 1952
Class of 1970
Alma Fae McMillen Sipes
(deceased)
July 22, 1985
June 6, 1914
Class of 1933
Daisy Mary McMillen Ulisky
(deceased)
June 1, 2017
April 3, 1923
Class of 1942
Floyd Edwin McMillen
(deceased)
March 26, 1965
May 17, 1918
Class of 1937
Franklin Plummer McMillen
224 Gameland Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5827
Class of 1975
Ray Edwin McMillen
27210 Pontiac Trails
South Lyon MI 48167
248-437-8240
Class of 1969
Thomas David McMillen
450 W Slippery Rock Road
Chicora PA 16025
Class of 1968
Timothy Alan McMillen
1138 Pleasant Hill Road
Punxsutawney PA 15767
814-427-2019
Class of 1971
Janet Irene Meanor Pfaff
(deceased)
February 14, 1938
October 19, 1918
Class of 1935
John William Meanor
(deceased)
July 14, 2000
June 14, 1920
Class of 1938
Robert Arthur Meanor
(deceased)
November 7, 2012
May 23, 1923
Class of 1940
Myrna Jean Mechling Druschel
3068 Old Grove Lane
Toano VA 23168
757-566-3129
Class of 1955
Donna Kaye Mechling Gray
(deceased)
April 19, 1992
May 15, 1939
Class of 1957
Dale Wayne Mechling
1612 Cross Creek Drive
Seneca SC 29678
864-873-9433

Class of 1950
Mark David Mechling
127 Sarah Street
Homer City PA 15748
724-479-2498
Class of 1976
Roger Truman Mechling
105 Pinewood Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-1120

Class of 1965
William Gordon Mechling
2411 Hillside Drive
Indiana PA 15701
724-463-8298

Class of 1952
Sharon Maria Michel Erby
17621 New Bridge Road
Spring Run PA 17262-9706
717-349-2452
Class of 1971
Lucille Irene Michel Rummel
7801 Myrtle Spring Drive
Plano TX 75023
972-208-8463
Class of 1967
Joyce C Michel Troutman
121 Wyncrest Drive
Butler PA 16001-1720
724-287-7173

Class of 1959
Donald Eugene Michel
65 Observatory Street
Manor PA 15665
724-864-0613
Class of 1960
Jane Eileen Millen Heasley
251 Freeport Road
Butler PA 16002
724-282-0539

Class of 1955
Wanda Kay Miller Crispen
100 Ridge Lane
Leeper Pa 16233-3718
814-744-9262
Class of 1976
Leona May Miller Daubenspeck Greenert
(deceased)
December 31, 2012
September 28, 1926
Class of 1944
Karen Loraine Miller Eicher
41 Mabel Lane
Millmont PA 17845

Class of 1978
Sandra Lee Miller Fair
PO Box 886
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3885
Class of 1969
Luis Allen Miller JR
379 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5251
Class of 1971
Thomas William Miller JR
145 Torry Ireland Road
Worthington PA 16262
724 297-5833
Class of 1968
Terry Ray Miller SR
(deceased)
April 12, 2015
July 16, 1959
Class of 1978
Nikki Yvonne Miller Schomer
PO Box 672
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1969
Charles Edward Miller
419 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1978
Dale Clifford Miller
1898 N Sapphire Road
Avon Park FL 33825-8972
941-452-1817
Class of 1942
Eugene Kenneth Miller
(deceased)
April 10, 2013
July 21, 1959
Class of 1979
Larry Lee Miller
431 Summit Ridge Road
New Bethlehem PA 16242
814-275-2520
Class of 1973
Michael Alan Miller
419 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1981
Ronald Eugene Miller
1082 Kittanning Avenue
Dayton PA 16222-4716
814-257-8039
Class of 1970
Thomas Clair Miller
(deceased)
November 14, 1971
May 22, 1947
Class of 1965
Eunice Estella Milligan Burgess
(deceased)
November 21, 2005
February 5, 1927
Class of 1945
Jenel Milligan Burkhardt
9 Tavern Court
Blythewood SC 29016-9089

Class of 1972
Jonnie Lynn Milligan Carlson
(deceased)
August 19, 2017
July 9, 1962
Class of 1981
Mary Carole Milligan Dixon
327 E Brady Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724 548-7634

Class of 1985
Earl Ray Milligan III
324 E Church Avenue
Dayton PA 16222
Class of 1974
Earl Ray Milligan JR
(deceased)
August 18, 1988
July 19, 1933
Class of 1951
James Clifford Milligan JR
Milligan Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1981
James Clifford Milligan SR
106 Milligan Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1959
Carl Wayne Milligan
(deceased)
April 15, 1962
September 10, 1935
Class of 1953
Jill Carol Milligan
954 Clearfield Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-445-7558
Class of 1981
Susan Marie Milligan
(deceased)
March 2, 2015
October 20, 1958
Class of 1977
Thomas Edwin Milligan
(deceased)
December 20, 2002
September 11, 1939
Class of 1960
John Allen Milliron
143 South Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-4960
Class of 1960
Richard Glenn Milliron
(deceased)
May 21, 2013
October 28, 1942
Class of 1960
Thomas Harold Milliron
701 Collingwood Lane
Emlenton PA 16373
814-547-1841
Class of 1962
Deanna Minteer Dickson
1175 Ride Road
Templeton PA 16259-2805
Class of 1989
Anna Evelyn Minteer Graham Kruggel
(deceased)
October 22, 2013
November 18, 1918
Class of 1937
Donald Wesley Minteer JR
121 Dolly Lane
Worthington PA 16262-0245
724-297-3766

Class of 1963
Karl Dean Minteer
(deceased)
February 9, 2013
May 10, 1943
Class of 1961
Karl Dunkle Minteer
(deceased)
April 2, 2008
November 2, 1923
Class of 1943
Debra Kay Minteer LaSitis
100 Cleveland Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-3262
Class of 1971
Esther Irene Minteer McGrady
(deceased)
May 13, 2009
November 19, 1915
Class of 1934
Beverly Ann Minteer Reed
151 Reed Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6049

Class of 1958
Kathleen Diann Minteer Tuttle
2821 Foxwood Road
Charlotte NC 28226
Class of 1966
Tammy Marie Minteer Veltri
618 Fifth Avenue
Ford City PA 16226-1031
724-763-3434

Class of 1982
Daniel Leon Minteer
205 Kendale Street
Bowling Green KY 42103
270-782-9763

Class of 1972
David James Minteer
312 Clayton Avenue
Melbourne FL 32901-5955

Class of 1977
James Clark Minteer
153 Old Bridge Road
Danville KY 40422
859-236-8034

Class of 1961
Jeffrey Frances Minteer
104 Conestoga Drive
Venetia PA 15367-1400

Class of 1969
Jerry A Minteer
261 Yellow Dog Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3589

Class of 1964
Jonathan Thomas Minteer
516 Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3529

Class of 1964
Joseph William Minteer
160 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5155

Class of 1971
Karl Angelo Minteer
32425 Cape Drive
Lake Elsinore CA 92530-0423
Class of 1982
Kelly Ann Minteer
174 E Spangler Road
Freeport PA 16229-3306

Class of 1984
Robert Jon Minteer
900 Ashington Place
Richmond VA 23236
Class of 1972
William Donald Minteer
(deceased)
May 23, 2001
July 17, 1916
Class of 1933
William Jeffrey Minteer
8439 Budgett Road
Knoxville TN 37919
865-769-4723
Class of 1970
Tamela Beatrice Mohney
Passavant Retirement Center
2100 Burgess Drive
Zelienople Pa 16063
Class of 1980
Malvena Christine Montebelle Puglisi
(deceased)
August 29, 2018
October 12, 1924
Class of 1943
Mary Elizabeth Montebelle Watterson
(deceased)
February 11, 1977
September 4, 1923
Class of 1943
Richard Lee Montgomery
(deceased)
September 5, 1977
February 14, 1944
Class of 1965
Luana Kay Moorhead McKee
142 Century Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3842

Class of 1956
Darla Joyce Moorhead Mechling
2411 Hillside Drive
Indiana PA 15701
724-463-8298

Class of 1958
Cathy Cheryl Moorhead Seniow
493 Allhouse Road
Avonmore PA 15618-9621
724-697-5254
Class of 1966
Kenneth Ray Moorhead
1032 Glade Mill Road
Kittanning PA 16201-8853
724-297-5597
Class of 1959
Sally Ann Morgan Guz
1039 Terrace Avenue
Ford City PA 16226-9730
Class of 1972
Robert Nesbit Morgan JR
311 Tackwood Trail
Maryville TN 37803-6578
865-981-6834
Class of 1972
William Machian Morgan JR
1253 Cornish Court
Sarasota FL 34232
941-371-1830

Class of 1959
Betty Ruth Morgan Jack
756 Cadogan Slate Lick Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-763-8547
Class of 1956
Grace Emma Morgan Jones Eichhorn
(deceased)
August 6, 2008
October 18, 1918
Class of 1937
Barbara Lynn Morgan Manuel
207 Maple Ridge Road
Canonsburg PA 15317
Class of 1965
Robert Nesbit Morgan SR
(deceased)
December 14, 2007
September 3, 1920
Class of 1939
William Machian Morgan SR
(deceased)
August 6, 1999
September 22, 1916
Class of 1935
James Davis Morgan
(deceased)
January 6, 2018
May 26, 1922
Class of 1940
Patricia Elaine Morgan
(deceased/not married)
July 24, 1961
March 17, 1943
Class of 1961
Margaret Lee Morrison Bono
4022 Lily Vue Court
Mars PA 16046
724-687-7082

Class of 1962
Sally Ann Morrison Claypoole
(deceased)
December 3, 2017
June 20, 1940
Class of 1958
Gloria Gayle Morrison Robinson
4858 Hialeah Drive
Pittsburgh PA 15239
412-793-4599

Class of 1952
Gwennie Elizabeth Morrison Williams
7703 Tobruk Court
Hanover MD 21076
410-551-3480

Class of 1959
Emerson Reid Morrison
(deceased)
September 19, 2009
October 10, 1921
Class of 1940
James Leroy Morrison
(deceased)
April 8, 1995
March 6, 1947
Class of 1965
Samuel David Morrison
(deceased)
March 9, 1991
March 16, 1918
Class of 1935
Dean Dewayne Morrow
1219 Morrow Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9789
724-283-7704
Class of 1954
Lowell Frank Morrow
102 Joanne Street
Pittsburgh PA 15215
412-782-1533

Class of 1950
Howard Arthur Mowery
290 Iron Bridge Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1973
Theodore Roosevelt Mowery
14158 85th Road N
Loxahatchee FL 33470
561-798-4812

Class of 1970
Thomas Edward Mowery
PO Box 322
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-8273
Class of 1969
Herman Murphy
(no information)
Class of 1954
Albert Donald Murray
729 North Pike Road
Cabot PA 16023-2221
724-352-4636

Class of 1968
Carl William Murray
505 Chicora-Fenelton Road
Fenelton, PA 16034-9629
724-445-5052

Class of 1979
Charles Robert Murray
915 Madison Avenue
East Butler PA 16029
724-283-8487
Class of 1969
Curtis B Murtland
704 E Slippery Rock Road
Chicora PA 16205
Class of 1980
Darin Scott Murtland
704 E Slippery Rock Road
Chicora PA 16205
Class of 1984
Gary Lee Murtland
216 141st Court NE
Bradenton FL 34212
941-746-4499
Class of 1957
Kevin Allan Murtland
6057 Oak Street
Scottsmoor FL 32775
Class of 1981
Gregory Alan Myers
151 Forest Lane
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-2439

Class of 1967
Jeffrey R Myers
18 Mason Drive
Coraopolis PA 15108-3438
Class of 1986
Lucille Sylvia Neal Visnesky
105 Garden Lane
Kittanning PA 16201-1977
724-548-1122
Class of 1957
Joseph Albert Neal
197 Hoover Road
Templeton PA 16259
724-545-2562
Class of 1969
Thomas Michael Neal
PO Box 222
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3314
Class of 1974
Patricia Lynn Neupert Bowser
230 Carpenter Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1982
Paul Joseph Neupert
163 Graff Farm Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3723
Class of 1972
Randy Alan Neupert
167 Old Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3090
Class of 1975
Denise Louise Nichol Allgood
6902 Watson Lane
Louisville KY 40272-1141
502-933-5324

Class of 1971
Barbara Louise Nichol Hollinger
713 Rue Marseille
Chesapeake VA 23320
757-609-2862

Class of 1959
James Kenneth Nichol JR
1684 Fourth Street
Monongahela PA 16063
724-258-3630
Class of 1969
James Kenneth Nichol SR
PO Box 24
Eighty Four PA 15330
724-228-1733
Class of 1949
Bernice Mae Nichol Shearer
(deceased)
May 13, 1988
March 2, 1916
Class of 1933
Daniel Alan Nichol
107 Roberta Drive
Butler PA 16001
724-482-2342
Class of 1978
Omer William Nichol
(deceased)
September 3, 1977
November 17, 1936
Class of 1954
Robert Irwin Nichol
(deceased)
October 31, 2006
May 12, 1939
Class of 1957
Stephen William Nichol
9370 N O'Odham Way
Tucson AZ 85742
520-579-9589
Class of 1977
Lisa Dianne Nickleach Beers
182 Wyant Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1986
Traci Rene Nickleach Beers
101 Race Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1987
Linda Jean Nickleach Likens
201 Bessemer Avenue
Lyndora PA 16045
724-664-1598
Class of 1962
James Arthur Nickleach
243 Greenwood Road
Vowinckel, PA 16260
824-927-7358
Class of 1964
Nicholas Eugene Nickleach
(deceased)
November 21, 2011
June 13, 1942
Class of 1960
Pamela Sue Nickleach
(deceased)
January 19, 2015
October 1, 1960
Class of 1978
Eric Noble
(no information)
Class of 1980
Mary Lou Novak Huggins
1117 Pin Oak Road
Dickinson TX 77539
281-337-2589

Class of 1959
Alberta Francis Novak Montgomery
107 Timberwood Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5515
Class of 1960
Keitha Lynn Nulph Blake
(deceased)
May 19, 2003
October 8, 1959
Class of 1977
Janice Kay Nulph Hooks
(deceased)
July 18, 1997
February 28, 1948
Class of 1966
Donald Ernest Nulph JR
526 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262-9102
724-297-3570

Class of 1967
Donald Ernest Nulph SR
(deceased)
December 13, 1995
December 11, 1925
Class of 1944
Harry Raymond Nulph SR
(deceased)
September 19, 2004
November 20, 1933
Class of 1952
Harold Walker Nulph
(deceased)
October 24, 1944
June 7, 1922
Class of 1941
Kenneth Dale Nulph
109 Hoover Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2081
Class of 1950
Kenneth Dale Nulph
(deceased)
September 10, 2008
May 10, 1964
Class of 1982
Larry Allen Nulph
108 Grove Lane
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1979
Norman William Nulph
(deceased)
December 12, 1998
December 7, 1927
Class of 1946
Robert Leroy Nulph
(deceased)
July 15, 1985
March 31, 1924
Class of 1942
Terry Lee Nulph
574 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3270
Class of 1984
William Arnold Nulph
214 Cornetti Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-3368
Class of 1972
Mary Jane O'Donnell Cassidy
(deceased)
June 27, 1984
May 30, 1922
Class of 1942
Francis Agustus O'Donnell JR
(deceased)
April 23, 2013
August 8, 1929
Class of 1948
James Patrick O'Donnell
Country Meadows of South Hills
3570 Washington Pike
Bridgeville, PA 15017
412-257-4581
Class of 1952
Joseph Marcellus O'Donnell
(deceased)
May 10, 1998
September 13, 1923
Class of 1941
Catherine Esther Oesterling Roush
613 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3790
Class of 1956
Betty Ruth Oesterling
653 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3764
Class of 1962
James Nicholas Oesterling
131 Watersonville Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-1666
Class of 1965
Leonard Paul Oesterling
653 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3764
Class of 1963
Cecilia Marie Olszak Edwards
110 Whitestown Village Apt 2
Butler PA 16001
724-256-9862
Class of 1951
Martha Elizabeth Olszak Febinger
(deceased)
January 7, 2002
October 25, 1921
Class of 1940
Mary Ann Olszak Southworth
(deceased)
October 17, 2010
August 5, 1934
Class of 1952
Catherine Marie Olszak Swartzlander
(deceased)
December 19, 2018
October 2, 1926
Class of 1944
Andrew Paul Olszak
(deceased)
September 2, 2018
December 10, 1930
Class of 1949
Frank John Olszak
(deceased)
October 7, 2015
August 22, 1923
Class of 1940
John Stanley Olszak
708 Grant Street
East Brady PA 16028-1220
724-526-5805
Class of 1954
Gertrude Alice Olzsak Flecher
(deceased)
June 1, 2007
September 14, 1919
Class of 1938
Richard Allen Osche
11606 State Route 85
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-2171
Class of 1967
Robert Lee Osche
General Delivery
Birch Island Ontario
Canada
P0P 1A0
Class of 1970
Kathy Rose Osinski Gozelanczyk
2347 Grant Avenue
Cuyahoga Falls OH 44223-3868
330.929-3868
Class of 1965
Jacqueline Joan Osinski Taschler
17064 Wayland Road
Culpeper VA 22701

Class of 1962
Josephine Marie Osinski Walrath
13 Park Drive
Catonsville MD 21228-5042
410-788-7458
Class of 1963
Valentine Leon Osinski
(deceased)
March 30, 2014
November 23, 1942
Class of 1960
Jerry William Pacek
(deceased)
December 22, 1979
June 11, 1959
Class of 1977
Dana Louise Painter Ball
4070 College Heights Drive
Madisonville KY 42431
270-825-2900
Class of 1971
Pamela Gay Painter Baumgartner
7856 Marioak Drive
Elkridge MD 21075
410-796-2056
Class of 1968
Cheryl Ann Painter Burke
130 Burke Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-282-0662
Class of 1970
Barbara Lynn Painter Claypoole
(deceased)
June 5, 2014
October 7, 1948
Class of 1966
Grace Elizabeth Painter Ely Crawford Hummell
(deceased)
August 25, 2006
October 11, 1925
Class of 1944
Daniel Alonzo Painter JR
154 Conerty Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-7964
Class of 1974
Debra Lee Painter Snyder
479 Sherrett Road
Cowansville PA 16218-2709

Class of 1976
Barbara Mae Painter Webb
13402 State Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-7745

Class of 1967
Robert Clarence Painter
233 Chestnut Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2326

Class of 1979
Jennie Pauline Panzarello Anderson
Edenton Retirement Communnity
5820 Genesis Lane Apt 514-1B
Frederick MD 21703
301-662-5418

Class of 1941
Josephine Marie Panzarello Carbone
(deceased)
April 25, 2016
May 8, 1919
Class of 1936
Charles Paul Panzarello
(deceased)
June 2, 2006
July 27, 1924
Class of 1941
Edward John Panzarello
(deceased)
June 13, 2009
August 11, 1926
Class of 1944
Gabriel DeNunzio Panzarello
(deceased)
June 18, 2001
March 17, 1921
Class of 1938
Leola C Parker Hickman
13 Austen Court
Sterling VA 20165
703-430-7228
Class of 1965
Joel Merlon Parker
211 Woodhaven Drive
Bridgeville PA 15017-1223
412-221-1340
Class of 1962
Ronald Richard Parks JR
191 Sasse Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-4812
Class of 1977
Laurie Ann Parks Klingensmith
123 Columbus Drive
Punxsutawney PA 15767-1225
814-939-2662
Class of 1975
Albert John Patsy
(deceased)
June 13, 2009
November 16, 1924
Class of 1942
Mark Lewis Patz
466 A Sloan Hill Road
Templeton PA 16259

Class of 1980
Russell Joseph Patz
554 Logansport Road
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-8824
Class of 1974
Luanna Lydia Pavlik Gaiser Minteer
(deceased)
August 24, 2015
May 2, 1922
Class of 1939
Holly Ann Pavlik Strawcutter
PO Box 306
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3689
Class of 1973
Craig Jon Pavlik
195 Old Route 422
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5817

Class of 1977
John Albert Pavlik
(deceased)
September 27, 2004
April 8, 1925
Class of 1942
Sandra Fay Peat Grafton
Valley View Drive Apt #124
Ford City PA 16226

Class of 1971
Deborah Marlene Peat Hooks
Valley View Drive Apt # 103
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1970
Janet Marlene Peat Hooks
64A Tranquilty Place
Mars Hill NC 28754
Class of 1958
Jean Marie Peat Leech
115 Iman Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-445-2027
Class of 1948
Linda Lou Peat Long
427 North Bear Road Apt A
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3345

Class of 1965
Marcia Fay Peat Verner
570 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1978
Chalmer Delmar Peat
(deceased)
July 23, 2006
December 24, 1927
Class of 1946
Donald Edwin Peat
(deceased)
February 14, 2010
November 11, 1950
Class of 1968
Edwin Findley Peat
(deceased)
October 11, 1986
December 14, 1925
Class of 1943
Harland Arthur Peat
(deceased)
April 13, 1995
February 20, 1924
Class of 1943
Richard Roy Peat
155 Montgomery Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-1362

Class of 1967
Thomas Lamoine Peat
147 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3171
Class of 1962
James Joseph Peate
(deceased)
April 30, 2006
March 3, 1932
Class of 1952
James Michael Peate
11307 Mandarin Drive
Ferndale FL 34711

Class of 1983
Richard Oren Peate
538 Meadow Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1975
Timothy Scott Peate
102 Frick Drive
Adrian PA 16210
Class of 1986
Cathleen L Pechan George
114 Scenic Drive
kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1987
Albert Ronald Pechan
2030 Oak Drive
Ford City PA 16226

Class of 1985
Louis Jay Pechan
615 Christy Avenue
Ford Cliff ,PA 16228-1001
Class of 1989
Jeanne Marie Pelczar Duke
9218 Deborah Sue Street
Helotes TX 78023
Class of 1982
Kathleen Marie Pelczar Hawk
425 Marina Court
Smithville MO 64089

Class of 1973
Cheryl Ann Pelczar Soloski
3355 Lenox Drive
Pittsburgh PA 15238
412-767-4517
Class of 1975
Andrea Kay Pelczar Turney
(deceased)
March 19, 2019
January 18, 1952
Class of 1969
Phyllis Mae Pence Dougherty
(deceased)
April 9, 1969
February 6, 1920
Class of 1938
Clarence Wade Pence
(deceased)
February 14, 2017
February 20, 1931
Class of 1949
Walter Carl Pence
(deceased)
March 13, 1986
March 13, 1918
Class of 1936
Frank Joseph Perine
(deceased)
November 17, 2003
August 2, 1933
Class of 1951
John Angelo Perine
(deceased)
March 28, 2009
February 20, 1941
Class of 1959
Frederick Lester Peters JR
(deceased)
November 17, 2015
August 20, 1949
Class of 1967
Cinda Lou Peters Nudge
704 Woodfield Drive
Lititz PA 17543
607-857-7090

Class of 1965
Gaylene nmn Peters Robinson
790 N Ben Franklin Road
Indiana PA 15701-1500
724-465-2560

Class of 1961
Twyla Jean Peters Wilinski
703 Dutch Mill Drive
Ballwin MO 63011-3543
314-413-4818

Class of 1959
Jason Peters
Class of 1989
Joseph John Peterson SR
(deceased)
June 10, 1992
February 8, 1922
Class of 1941
Frank Joseph Peterson
(deceased)
March 31, 1991
August 24, 1919
Class of 1938
George Vincent Peterson
(deceased)
February 23,1992
February 8, 1922
Class of 1942
Thomas Paul Peterson
(deceased)
November 7, 2009
December 3, 1924
Class of 1943
Thomas Peterson
elementary school
Class of 1962
Linden Scott Pettit
177 Woodcrest Road
Butler PA 16001
724-283-8984

Class of 1976
Michael Lewis Pettit
421 W Jefferson Road
Butler PA 16001
724-352-1216
Class of 1984
Jacqueline Jean Pfaff Carter
6330 Scenic View Drive
Hoschton GA 30548
770-939-1874

Class of 1958
Diana Lynn Pfaff Holmes
1142 New Castle Road
Prospect PA 16052
Class of 1985
Stacy Pfaff Kilpatrick
32 Old Post Road
Lancaster NY 14086-3261
Class of 1989
Nancy Jo Pfaff Lowers
(deceased)
April 8, 2019
February 14, 1947
Class of 1965
Donald Lee Pfaff
(deceased)
March 19, 2010
March 12, 1944
Class of 1963
Frank Arthur Pfaff
(deceased)
January 8, 2004
August 27, 1917
Class of 1936
Julianna Jean Pieklo Holzwarth
255 Vineland Street
Pittsburgh PA 15234
412-884-0820
Class of 1946
Tamra Diane Plyler Flick
PO Box 141
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Robert Woodall Plyler JR
1305 Beechwood Avenue
Papillion NE 68133
402-537-0479
Class of 1973
Paul A Poloskey Edwards
1010 Deer Run Road
Centerville OH 45459-4924
937-439-0739

Class of 1963
Patricia Jean Poloskey Kassling
540 East Squaw Run
Pittsburgh PA 15238
412-963-0421

Class of 1964
Edith Pauline Irwin Porter Benton
(deceased)
September 15, 2007
October 24, 1921
Class of 1940
Danielle Janine Porter Cuddy
670 Glade Run Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1982
Leon Frank Irwin Porter
(deceased)
July 7, 2008
November 7, 1923
Class of 1943
Ralph Edwin Porter SR
(deceased)
December 10, 1997
March 19, 1929
Class of 1947
Chris Allan Porter
(deceased)
May 2, 1980
October 10, 1960
Class of 1978
Clarence William Porter
(deceased)
February 6, 2016
September 4, 1927
Class of 1944
Gregory Andrew Porter
(deceased)
June 22, 2008
August 6, 1962
Class of 1980
Patrick Lee Porter
105 Deer Run Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5369
Class of 1983
Wayne Frederick Porter
(deceased)
December 29, 2018
August 4, 1933
Class of 1951
Leona Marie Prignon Shipman
(deceased)
September 9, 1996
September 1, 1927
Class of 1945
Albert Charles Prignon
751 10th Street E Lot 416
Palmetto FL 34221
941-723-6889
Class of 1947
Darla Jean Pyle Barnhart
1236 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-5897

Class of 1975
Debra Lynn Pyle Huth
1201 State Route 1035
Templeton PA 16259
Class of 1974
Arthur Leroy Pyle JR
PO Box 518
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5445
Class of 1979
Kevin Eugene Pyle
(deceased)
September 29, 1990
June 20, 1966
Class of 1984
Michael Allen Pyle
130 6th Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-2085
Class of 1980
Elsie Elgerda Ray Couch
(deceased)
January 6, 1987
September 12, 1920
Class of 1939
Shirley Lee Ray Hardies
291 Arundel Beach Road
Severna Park MD 21146
410-647-2592
Class of 1953
Bernice Jean Ray Maley
(deceased)
December 9, 2012
September 1, 1928
Class of 1946
Martha Agnes Ray Rider Ellenberger
(deceased)
October 1, 2014
November 30, 1922
Class of 1941
Richard Edwin Ray SR
38 Anderson Road
Indiana PA 15701
724-465-6645

Class of 1951
Adam Emerson Ray
(deceased)
June 24, 1998
December 7, 1924
Class of 1943
Daryl Wilber Ray
374 Fox Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5868
Class of 1968
Donald Wayne Ray
52 Fieldstone
Poland OH 44514
330-757-0114

Class of 1956
George Harrison Ray
(deceased)
September 9, 2014
February 21, 1926
Class of 1945
Gordon Edmund Ray
210 W Boyd Avenue
Butler PA 16001
724-285-6042
Class of 1964
Perry Franklin Ray
(deceased)
February 1, 2019
December 18, 1930
Class of 1949
William Harry Ray
(deceased)
March 2, 1999
May 30, 1918
Class of 1937
Timothy Raymer
(no information)
Class of 1977
Ethel Irene Rea Smail Lazzeri
(deceased)
March 19, 2001
November 24, 1926
Class of 1945
George Willam Rea
(deceased)
May 25, 1974
October 15, 1927
Class of 1945
Juanita Loraine Rearick Diamond
(deceased)
March 30, 2017
June 26, 1929
Class of 1947
Karen Gail Rearick Shaffer
630 S Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3977

Class of 1973
Dennis Henry Rearick
(deceased)
September 17, 2016
November 2, 1949
Class of 1967
John David Rearick
1130 Worthington Slate Lick
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1985
John Kenneth Rearick
(deceased)
June 8, 1984
December 31, 1938
Class of 1957
Robin Diane Reed Bowser
770 Glade Run Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1978
Mildred Ann Reed Cunningham
(deceased)
December 13, 2015
November 12, 1942
Class of 1960
William Paul Reed JR
197 Pump Station Road
Worthington PA 16262-5013
724-297-5464

Class of 1987
Connie Sue Reed
136 Pine Tree Lane
Cowansville PA 16218
724-545-9521

Class of 1980
Gregory Ralph Reed
PO Box 40
Worthington PA 16262
724-525-5403

Class of 1986
James Roderick Reed
106 Burke Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9106
Class of 1954
William Paul Reed
(deceased)
February 18, 2011
April 6, 1938
Class of 1956
Charlene Sarah Reedy Corcetti
1597 Hancock Avenue
Apollo PA 15613
724-568-2138

Class of 1983
Gary Reedy
120 Lakeview Raod
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1988
Scott Lee Reedy
PO Box 16
826 Grove Street
St. Petersburg PA 16054
724-750-0021

Class of 1982
Michael Ronald Relich
322 E Edgewood Avenue
Trafford PA 15085
412-372-2463

Class of 1950
Susan Lee Renquest Alcaida Thomas
311 Misty Lane
Parker AZ 85344
928-669-3075

Class of 1964
Carolyn Ann Renquest Nore
1101 41st Street
Anacortes WA 98221
360-293-0488

Class of 1967
Charles David Renquest
506 Desnok Drive
Needles CA 92363-3349
760-326-4220

Class of 1960
Pearl Irene Renwick Baker
3311 North Hills Road
Murrysville PA 15668
724-327-1441
Class of 1946
Helen Jean Renwick Cornman
(deceased)
May 20, 2016
April 2, 1935
Class of 1953
Deborah Lynne Renwick Smith
104 October Drive
Fenelton PA 16034
Class of 1980
Jeffrey Curtis Renwick
PO Box 446
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5581
Class of 1979
Robert nmn Renwick
PO Box 781
Georgetown CA 95634
530-333-1273
Class of 1961
William Charles Renwick
(deceased)
October 25, 2009
February 2, 1940
Class of 1958
William Gibson Resinger JR
(deceased)
May 5, 1995
December 30, 1920
Class of 1939
Harold Eugene Resinger
(deceased)
April 8, 2003
December 18, 1924
Class of 1942
Harry Duane Resinger
409 Joni Court
Burleson TX 76028
817-295-7185
Class of 1950
June Alberta Rhoades English
136 Edwards Estates
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3366
Class of 1958
Judith Ann Rhoades Toy
121 Cornetti Road
Fenelton PA 16034-9741
724-282-3664
Class of 1957
Donald Richard Rhoades
PO Box 736
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3731
Class of 1960
William Davis Rhodes
(deceased)
September 27, 1988
March 9, 1916
Class of 1935
Jeanette Risch Davis
elementary school

Class of 1962
Olive Valjean Elizabeth Risch Sheldon
2830 S Viewmont Place
Camano Island WA 98292
360-387-8283
Class of 1949
Delores Edna Annabelle Risch Smith
(deceased)
May 24, 1995
December 14, 1925
Class of 1944
Florence Jennie Risch Smith
(deceased)
November 8, 2001
May 3, 1920
Class of 1938
Charles George Risch
(deceased)
May 24, 2005
September 10, 1927
Class of 1945
David Theodor Risch
(deceased)
January 15, 1997
October 18, 1941
Class of 1960
Frank Ralph Risch
(deceased)
June 29, 2015
July 28, 1934
Class of 1952
Raymond Lawrence Risch
(deceased)
January 19, 2006
August 10, 1923
Class of 1942
Rodger Jeremiah Risch
3045 Ala Napuaa Place #1820
Honolulu HI 96818
808-833-9666
Class of 1956
William Robert Risch
(deceased)
April 27, 2012
December 2, 1921
Class of 1939
Harold Kenneth Rishel
100 Whitefish Way
Marietta SC 29661-8922
Class of 1977
Jeffrey Lynn Rishel
(deceased)
September 14, 2012
August 4, 1962
Class of 1981
William C Rishel
2378 Lick Creek Road
Hartsville TN 37074-3036
Class of 1971
Rhonda Louise Ritzman Marx
6005 Boyton Homestead
Tallahassee FL 32312
850-894-1176

Class of 1965
Clara Maye Robinson Parker
(deceased)
December 7, 1977
June 10, 1914
Class of 1933
Dorothy Jean Robinson Slater Hayes
(deceased)
August 14, 2005
January 4, 1934
Class of 1952
Kathi Diane Robinson Smith
544 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5746
.
Class of 1975
Lloyd James Robinson
(deceased)
June 20, 1959
August 22, 1938
Class of 1956
Luther Harold Robinson
(deceased)
January 16, 2015
April 27, 1941
Class of 1960
Robert William Robinson
4858 Hialeah Drive
Pittsburgh PA 15239
412-793-4599

Class of 1951
Deborah Marlene Rock
1268 E 71st Street
Cleveland OH 44103
216-391-8851

Class of 1976
Irene Elizabeth Rodgers Hansotte
(deceased)
November 14, 1962
June 25, 1919
Class of 1937
Hazel Gertrude Rodgers Orihel
(deceased)
February 25, 1988
April 5, 1922
Class of 1940
Esther Mae Rodgers Rhoades
(deceased)
June 8, 2006
May 29, 1917
Class of 1935
Vincent Francis Rodgers
(deceased)
May 23, 1986
February 10, 1917
Class of 1935
Iola Maude Roofner Cloak Anker
(deceased)
April 6, 2015
May 16, 1929
Class of 1947
Alice Mae Roofner Dezort
(deceased)
May 22, 2001
June 21, 1924
Class of 1942
Karen Elaine Roofner Ervine
814 E Walton Avenue
Altoona PA 16602
814-944-2824

Class of 1972
Janet Arlene Roofner Keener
221 Primrose Drive
Sarver PA 16055
724-295-3411
Class of 1952
Susan Arlene Roofner Lockhart
3319 Candlelon Drive
Spring TX 77388
281-651-6451
Class of 1971
Linda Diane Roofner McCue
PO Box 817
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3315

Class of 1970
Emma Marie Roofner Smith
(deceased)
June 2, 1999
October 17, 1927
Class of 1945
Vera Jean Roofner White
(deceased)
August 11, 2012
January 5, 1937
Class of 1954
Carl Frank Roofner
(deceased)
March 31, 2019
December 8, 1932
Class of 1950
Edward Charles Roofner
(deceased)
June 23, 2017
February 13, 1931
Class of 1949
Gary Lee Roofner
418 State Route 96 Lot 5
Owego NY 13827
607-687-5061

Class of 1968
Paul William Roofner
297 Piper Ridge Road
Waynesburg PA 15370
724-627-8517

Class of 1965
Perry Frank Roofner
PO Box 306
Worthington PA 16262-0306
Class of 1973
Robert William Roofner
(deceased)
July 5, 2004
January 17, 1926
Class of 1945
Margaret D Ross Lowry
(deceased)
October 31, 2008
September 10, 1922
Class of 1940
Robert Clair Ross SR
(deceased)
March 10, 1979
January 30, 1921
Class of 1939
Kimberly Ann Roudybush Carrara
2352 Lizard Lick Road
Zebulon NC 27597
919-374-9211

Class of 1986
Donna Jean Roudybush Crissman
130 Gellner Lane
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2537

Class of 1980
John Arthur Roudybush JR
608 W Pine Street
Leesport PA 19533
610-926-6216
Class of 1978
David Roy Roudybush
(deceased)
September 18, 2004
May 27, 1932
Class of 1950
Gerald Lee Roudybush
6130 Monroe Road
Butler PA 16001
724-586-7466
Class of 1960
Herman Gary Roudybush
100 Rushford Drive
Butler PA 16001
724-287-7207
Class of 1952
Kenneth Earl Roudybush
528 Meadow Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5130
Class of 1978
Wayne Leslie Roudybush
(deceased)
April 6, 2007
September 8, 1936
Class of 1954
Jeffrey Alan Round
408 Glade Run Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-9591
Class of 1978
Patricia Jean Roush Adams
315 Mulberry Street
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1983
Nancy Louise Roush Stright
260 Hindman Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5018

Class of 1986
Daniel Dean Roush
404 Marwood Road
Cabot PA 16023-9739
724-352-7648
Class of 1982
Richard George Roush
106 Center Drive
Adrian PA 16210
Class of 1979
Charles Raymond Roy JR
5403 Ivocet Drive
Wilmington NC 28409-2810
910-392-8088

Class of 1950
Judith Ann Rudosky McKee
562 Bolles Road
Montrose PA 18801
570-278-4448

Class of 1967
Lynnette Sue Ruffaner Arner
205 Arner Road
Freeport PA 16229-1924
724-295-3392

Class of 1962
Virginia Jane Ruffaner Cook
(deceased)
January 14, 2010
October 23, 1924
Class of 1942
Berneta Lavelle Ruffaner Forester
(deceased)
June 17, 2006
February 24, 1921
Class of 1938
Ramona Caroline Ruffaner Gallagher
PO Box 91
East Butler PA 16029
724-287-7916
Class of 1955
Jeanie Marie Ruffaner Schall
1209 Kennedy Road
Sheetsboro OH 44241

Class of 1978
Clifford Lee Ruffaner
111 Dolphin Drive
Butler PA 16002
Class of 1982
David Clair Ruffaner
108 Furnace Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5248

Class of 1965
Greer Clair Ruffaner
(deceased)
April 5, 1984
April 12, 1917
Class of 1936
Kenneth Wayne Ruffaner
(deceased)
March 5, 2000
November 19, 1961
Class of 1980
Dominic Rugini
(deceased)
February 16, 1991
September 17, 1916
Class of 1934
Charles Lee Rummel
2705 Turtle River Drive
Leander TX?78641
Class of 1978
Glen Carson Rummel
7801 Myrtle Spring Drive
Plano TX 75025-3762
Class of 1966
Patricia Sue Rummell Bowser
579 Carbon Center Road
Butler PA 16001
724-445-2816
Class of 1971
John Albert Rupp JR
192 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1987
Billie Russell
(no information)
Class of 1962
Susan May Russell
(no information)
Class of 1959
Glee Karleen Ruth Hutchinson
(deceased)
July 12, 2016
June 16, 1929
Class of 1947
Virginia Elizabeth Ruth Lough
(deceased)
December 26, 1981
October 2, 1919
Class of 1937
Erma Emileene Ruth Riddle
(deceased)
May 5, 1996
April 6, 1921
Class of 1939
Helen Elizabeth Ruth Rose
(deceased)
June 28, 1996
March 30, 1923
Class of 1943
Charles Leroy Ruth SR
(deceased)
December 14, 2009
March 9, 1926
Class of 1943
Delmar Dean Ruth
(deceased)
April 5, 2017
October 21, 1932
Class of 1952
Donald Richard Ruth
(deceased)
October 11, 2010
March 22, 1932
Class of 1951
Glenn Adley Ruth
111 Hilltop Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-4336
Class of 1950
Kevin Dale Ruth
506 Center Avenue
Butler PA 16001
724-283-1546
Class of 1989
Kirk Jason Ruth
558 Say Road
Emlenton PA 16373
Class of 1986
Larry Dale Ruth
123 Russell Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-285-6502
Class of 1958
Robert Dawes Ruth
(deceased)
April 11, 2005
December 24, 1924
Class of 1942
Russell Robert Ruth
(deceased)
October 14, 1977
January 17, 1916
Class of 1933
Linda Lee Ryan Branan
(deceased)
September 14, 2013
December 27, 1965
Class of 1983
Julia Ann Sallustio Kersul
291 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5234
Class of 1945
Arthur Rex Sallustio
215 Cheston Street
Pittsburgh PA 15227-2111
412-882-9660
Class of 1943
Pasquale Joseph Sallustio
(deceased)
July 1, 2011
January 6, 1925
Class of 1943
Amy Jo Salsgiver Barton
329 Dutch Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1981
Jeanne Ann Salsgiver Renwick
PO Box 446
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5581
Class of 1979
Chris Salvatori
(deceased)
Class of 1989
David Leroy Sarver
724 Claypoole Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5423
Class of 1963
Sarah Anna Saylor Crawford
(deceased)
July 21, 2014
November 24, 1923
Class of 1942
Russell Dale Saylor SR
(deceased)
April 5, 1996
February 15, 1922
Class of 1940
Robert D Schall
1209 Kennedy Road
Sheetsboro OH 44241
Class of 1978
Walter Schall
elementary school
Class of 1962
Bonnie Sue Schiano Bundy
909 Margaret Street
Summersville WV 26651-1211
304-872-0118
Class of 1977
Tracie Jo Schiano Walters
226 Blackthorn Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1985
Douglas Edward Schiano
17 Houston Park
Summersville WV 26651

Class of 1979
Joseph Francis Schiano
13434 Lakeshore Drive
Lakeside CA 92040
619-443-5099
Class of 1966
Vivien Acye Schrecengost Slease
(deceased)
October 19, 2010
October 6, 1920
Class of 1938
Harold M Schrecengost
12848 US Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-1306
Class of 1960
Gloria Lorraine Schreckengost Bowser
1662 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-5846
Class of 1949
Anita Lorraine Schreckengost Kammerdiener
194 Horvath Farm Road
Hermitage PA 16148
724-346-2754
Class of 1982
James R Schreckengost
186 Pump Station Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3563
Class of 1976
John Albert Schreckengost
203 Prospect Avenue
Cadogan PA 16212
724-763-2681
Class of 1978
Ronald Lee Schreckengost
48 Deerfield Drive
Charlestown WV 25414
304-725-2756
Class of 1974
Rosalie Ann Schreckengost
172 Pump Station Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3702
Class of 1984
William Russell Schwartz
(deceased)
August 11, 1982
July 18, 1914
Class of 1933
Frank J Sebastian
417 Erin Road
Stoughton MA 02072-1229
617-698-3247

Class of 1955
Joseph Phillip Seth
4609 72nd E Ct
Bradenton FL 34203-7998
Class of 1988
John Victor Shaeffer JR
800 Anderson Creek Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1985
Theresa Shaeffer
Class of 1988
James Henry Shaffer III
(deceased)
September 15, 2011
June 25, 1951
Class of 1969
Donna Sue Shaffer McBride
PO Box 635
Enterprise OR 97828

Class of 1965
Deborah Ruth Shaffer
1006 Baer Avenue
Hanover PA 17331-3405
Class of 1979
Dennis Bruce Shaffer
630 S Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3977

Class of 1973
Matthew J Shaffer
611 Versailles Avenue
McKeestport PA 15132
412-664-1098
Class of 1977
Philip Kenneth Shaffer
5557 Sea Forest Drive #315
New Port Richey FL 34652
727-846-7370

Class of 1968
Luella Maude Shaner Duncan
(deceased)
May 7, 1984
October 24, 1921
Class of 1940
Jean Beatrice Shaner James
(deceased)
February 9, 1993
May 11, 1919
Class of 1938
Shirley Suzanne Shank Anguish
198 Courtland Blvd
East Lake OH 44094
Class of 1955
Mary Sarah Shank McCoy
PO Box 255
Sarver PA 16055
Class of 1958
Bernon Bernard Shank
(deceased)
February 10, 2007
January 25, 1923
Class of 1941
Franklin Joseph Shank
7540 Kellogg Road
Concord OH 44077
440-357-0869

Class of 1960
Karen Sue Shankle Shafer
1255 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-3222
Class of 1966
Ronald A Shankle
340 Sugar Valley Road
Mayport PA 16240
Class of 1984
Thomas Allen Shankle
590 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5713
Class of 1963
Thomas Paul Shankle
(deceased)
April 3, 2010
January 13, 1964
Class of 1983
Millicent Elizabeth Shaw Gonzales
(deceased)
August 23, 2015
December 31, 1953
Class of 1973
Roderick A Shaw JR
351 Franklin Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8904
Class of 1973
Judith Ann Shay Frantz
113 South Race Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3823

Class of 1959
Arnold Paul Shay JR
132 Sherwood Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2674
Class of 1964
Glenna Audene Shay Long
(deceased)
October 6, 1973
July 8, 1924
Class of 1944
Ronald Edgar Shay SR
(deceased)
March 7, 2002
January 10, 1939
Class of 1957
Beverly Belle Shay Smith
17 Penn Valley Road Apt D8
Levittown PA 19054
215-943-0933
Class of 1954
Shawnee Denise Shearer Boltz
1518 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262-9749
724-297-5973
Class of 1972
Melda Mae Shearer Bricker
(deceased)
June 18, 2005
October 16, 1920
Class of 1939
Leona Catherine Shearer Claypool
(deceased)
February 26, 1996
June 18, 1922
Class of 1941
Velma Esther Shearer Claypoole
(deceased)
August 9, 1996
July 3, 1917
Class of 1936
Delores Jean Shearer Cousins
526 Saint Andrews Drive
Greensburg PA 15601-6077
724-836-1847
Class of 1958
Doris Alberta Shearer Cowan Lash
(deceased)
September 14, 1986
April 21, 1916
Class of 1934
Eyvette Rose Shearer Fair
(deceased)
May 1, 2007
January 25, 1930
Class of 1948
Gracia Estella Shearer Fleeger
(deceased)
August 11, 2007
October 24, 1935
Class of 1953
Marilyn Frances Shearer French
(deceased)
April 3, 1997
July 8, 1925
Class of 1943
Carla Anne Shearer Hardt
164 Forsythe Road
Valencia PA 16059

Class of 1979
Albert Hepler Shearer JR
(deceased)
March 3, 1995
May 4, 1918
Class of 1936
Doreen Denise Shearer Lichanec
141 Oak Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
724-478-9823
Class of 1983
Betty Joan Shearer Rearick
(deceased)
April 17, 2017
July 30, 1943
Class of 1961
Avanelle Kathryn Shearer Ross
(deceased)
July 19, 2004
December 25, 1919
Class of 1934
Rosalie Sue Shearer Whiteman
P O Box 33
NuMine PA 16244
Class of 1962
Alton Leroy Shearer
(deceased)
January 2, 1971
September 18, 1926
Class of 1945
Brian James Shearer
143 Pine Hill Way
Ellwood City PA 16117
724-752-0444

Class of 1982
Cary Max Shearer
(deceased)
May 2, 1971
November 22, 1942
Class of 1962
Charles Arthur Shearer
(deceased)
March 16, 1998
March 31, 1923
Class of 1940
Charles Melvin Shearer
647 Fairview Drive
Harlem GA 30814
706-449-8185

Class of 1955
Gerald Alan Shearer
1090 Westshore Drive
Ridgeway SC 29130
Class of 1979
James Robert Shearer
179 Rainbow Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-9393

Class of 1953
John Eric Shearer
4241 Fish Hatchery Road
Dearing Ga 30808
Class of 1983
John Wilson Shearer
(deceased)
August 19, 2008
May 4, 1914
Class of 1933
Pressley Richard Shearer
310 Lemmon Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-2388
Class of 1979
Richard Max Shearer
(deceased)
May 22, 1996
January 1, 1922
Class of 1942
Rosanna Ruth Shearer
(deceased/not married)
October 7, 1976
February 10, 1924
Class of 1942
Vernon Frank Shearer
(deceased)
November 25, 1944
October 5, 1922
Class of 1941
William Richard Shearer
1491 E Maiden Street
Washington PA 15301
724-222-1835

Class of 1942
Carolyn Joanne Sherry Bowser
(deceased)
November 8, 2017
July 1, 1934
Class of 1952
Janice Eileen Sherry Monte
304 Willow Dell Lane
Leola PA. 17540
717-656-0606

Class of 1961
Barbara Louise Sherry
50 Fairview Drive Apt 106
Lititz PA 17543-9237
7117-581-3749
Class of 1956
Jean Marie Shick Irwin
(deceased)
April 17, 2006
October 19, 1927
Class of 1946
Elizabeth Irene Shields Evans
(deceased)
December 28, 2014
December 29, 1955
Class of 1974
Raymond Alfred Shields JR
3409 Neptune Drive
Orlando, FL 32804
440-336-2004

Class of 1962
Linda Dianne Shields Powell
50 E Cherry Street
Sunbury OH 43074
740-965-3283

Class of 1972
Raymond Alfred Shields SR
(deceased)
October 22, 2011
January 7, 1916
Class of 1934
Sherry Lynn Shields Shearer
143 Pine Hill Way
Ellwood City PA 16117
724-752-0444

Class of 1985
Hazel Marie Shields VanDyke
(deceased)
January 5, 1989
May 26, 1923
Class of 1943
Bradley Scott Shields
145 Beech Lane
Indiana PA 15701
724-349-5094

Class of 1983
Carl Eugene Shields
913 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5736
Class of 1950
Daniel Carl Shields
872 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5153
Class of 1985
Douglas Lloyd Shields
1557 Winfield Road
Worthington PA 16262-2811
724-543-2628
Class of 1982
Gary Lamont Shields
613 Rural Street
Trenton MO 64683-2737

Class of 1970
Harry Eugene Shields
1082 Sunderland Court
Wheaton IL 60189
920-830-6979

Class of 1964
James Arthur Shields
(deceased)
April 6, 2019
October 21, 1929
Class of 1947
James Gilbert Shields
(deceased)
May 11, 1995
October 9, 1954
Class of 1972
Anne Elizabeth Shirley Santelmo
144 Bison Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-8040

Class of 1985
Guy Harvey Shriver
(deceased)
February 13, 2010
June 8, 1924
Class of 1943
James Marlin Shriver
(deceased)
June 27, 1946
October 12, 1917
Class of 1936
Robert Guy Shriver
(deceased)
November 23, 2006
December 29, 1915
Class of 1934
Theodore Richard Shriver
(deceased)
July 13, 1957
December 25, 1934
Class of 1952
Susan Elizabeth Sikora Blackwell
12289 Butterfield Drive NW
Pickerington OH 43147
Class of 1979
William Charles Sikora
499 Benson Drive
Groveport OH 43125
Class of 1980
Leslie Ann Simmers Anthony
PO Box 265
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1979
Barbara Irene Simmers Bowser
6783 North Park
Cortland OH 44410
330-637-4879

Class of 1968
Dorothy Irene Simmers Cravener
(deceased)
January 27, 2011
June 10, 1936
Class of 1954
Mary Rita Simmers Leuschen
(deceased)
December 28, 1991
March 2, 1930
Class of 1949
Leona Elizabeth Simmers Ruffaner
PO Box 201
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3293
Class of 1936
Freda Rebecca Simmers Schaffer
(deceased)
May 29, 2010
June 9, 1920
Class of 1938
Pamela Dawn Simmers Schichwrath
111 Monoco Streeet
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1979
Della Irene Simmers Sliker
(deceased)
March 14, 2012
December 13, 1925
Class of 1943
Donald Carlton Simmers
603 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262-9121
Class of 1957
Edward Henry Simmers
1460 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3033
Class of 1977
Elmer Henry Simmers
115 Maple Lane
Worthington PA 16262-9703
724-297-3108
Class of 1953
Gregory Scott Simmers
423 W Cunningham Street
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1982
Richard Allison Simmers
(deceased)
June 16, 1949
March 7, 1916
Class of 1937
Robert Roy Simmers
(deceased)
May 23, 1972
May 23, 1926
Class of 1945
Walter Ray Simmers
(deceased)
November 3, 1996
September 30, 1931
Class of 1949
Dorothy Faye Simms Crawford
(deceased)
May 30, 2015
September 18, 1931
Class of 1950
Kimberly Ann Sims
205 Garfield Street
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1975
Daniel Woods Gaiser - Sims
(deceased)
July 10, 1960
July 15, 1929
Class of 1947
Harry Marshall Gaiser - Sims
(deceased)
November 12, 1991
February 4, 1926
Class of 1944
Jeffrey Marshall Sims
117 Breezeway Dirve
Sarver PA 16055
724-295-4291
Class of 1972
Mark Robert Sims
(deceased)
June 25, 2013
December 14, 1952
Class of 1971
Pamela Gay Sims
296 Ruth Hill Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5766
Class of 1972
Timothy William Sims
1008 E Jefferson Street
Butler PA 16001
724-287-4008
Class of 1967
Debra S Skelly Fleske
525 N Liberty Road Lot 21
Grove City PA 16127-3849
Class of 1975
Mary Olive Skinner Reichard
(deceased)
December 15, 2014
December 9, 1918
Class of 1937
Kimberly Ann Slagle Cochenour
126 Heather Lane
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1981
Janine Slagle Hillard
Class of 1988
Catherine Marie Slagle Minich
742 Ridge Road
Templeton PA 16259
Class of 1984
Tracey Lynn Slagle Repka
104 Valley View Drive
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1983
Jared Lee Slagle
11406 E Zoe Loop Drive
Montgomery TX 77316
615-302-2975

Class of 1985
Kimberly Slagle
(no information)
Class of 1977
Terry F Slagle
P O Box 114
Homer City PA 15748-0114
Class of 1978
Edward Stanley Slease
(deceased)
December 4, 1997
July 16, 1916
Class of 1934
Susan Lynn Sliker Meyers
222 Finsbury Lane
Troy OH 45373
937-339-3036

Class of 1973
Floyd Wayne Sliker
(deceased)
November 29, 1992
October 16, 1928
Class of 1947
Kenneth Wayne Sliker
32649 View Haven Lane
Sorrento FL 32776
443-243-0335

Class of 1966
Victoria Lynn Sliker
108 Harper Avenue
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1967
Willard Raymond Sliker
(deceased)
July 5, 2002
September 16, 1926
Class of 1944
Bryan Ralph Sloan
302 Split Rail Circle Apt 202
Newport News VA 23602-7903
Class of 1981
Kevin Paul Sloan
(deceased)
October 5, 1997
April 6, 1965
Class of 1983
Edna Alberta Smail Wiegand
(deceased)
March 25, 2011
August 27, 1941
Class of 1960
Betty Jean Smeltzer
(deceased)
July 31, 2013
September 24, 1939
Class of 1957
Judith Marlene Smith Andrevich
118 Grandview Drive
Freeport PA 16229
724-295-3628
Class of 1958
Constance Dunmire Smith Angeleri
1357 Park Lane Drive
Naples FL 34110
239-592-0987
Class of 1961
Alice Arlene Smith Bauldoff
1961 Atlantic Avenue
Kingman AZ 86401
928-753-5033
Class of 1950
Michele L Smith Beck
5647 Millwood Drive
Gloucester VA 23061

Class of 1987
Verna Ruth Smith Boone
5112 Santo Avenue
Las Vegas NV 89108
702-646-2022
Class of 1948
Betty Darlene Smith Bowser
207 E Main Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Mary Cynthia Smith Bowser
80 Toad Hollow Road
Liverpoole PA 17045
Class of 1972
Sandra Elaine Smith Bowser
(deceased)
February 12, 1999
June 20, 1940
Class of 1958
Imo Ruth Smith Brocious
1118 Smith Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3337
Class of 1958
Dorothy Irene Smith Caylor
(deceased)
July 3, 2006
January 29, 1928
Class of 1946
Shirley Mae Smith Claypoole
222 Hillberry Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3573
Class of 1969
Susan Elaine Smith Close
147 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5534

Class of 1981
Tammy Lynn Smith Crissman
323 Mushroom Farm Road
Worthington PA 16262-3113
Class of 1989
Rachel B Smith Cupec
9040 Berkey Road
Conneaut Lake PA 16316-2316
Class of 1953
Kimberly Sue Smith Doms
132 Fox Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5341
Class of 1979
Janet Elain Smith Doverspike
429 Sarver Road
Sarver PA 16005
724-353-1460

Class of 1961
Connie Jean Smith Fox
PO Box 251
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3978
Class of 1973
Ruth June Smith Gaggini
325 Garfield Street Apt 203
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1957
Lois Elizabeth Smith Hawk
(deceased)
May 13, 2000
March 6, 1931
Class of 1949
Deborah Lynne Smith Hodak
288 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3769
Class of 1979
Kathryn Elizabeth Smith Hunsbarger Sorenson
(deceased)
March 2, 2016
March 16, 1954
Class of 1972
Carl Allen Smith JR
103 Rolling Hills Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3829
Class of 1975
Wayne Leroy Smith JR
232 Main Street Apt 18
Watertown NY 13601
Class of 1986
Kimberly Sue Smith John
250 Oak Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-2154
Class of 1984
Donna Kay Smith Kilian
1548 Slatertown Road
Polk PA 16342-2628
814-432-2924
Class of 1968
Jocelyn Ann Smith Komoroff
132 Apple Lane
Roxbury CT 06783
860-350-9777

Class of 1958
Mary Louise Smith Kroneberg
142 Smithvile Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1957
Donna Day Smith Luketic
(deceased)
January 16, 2000
May 8, 1954
Class of 1972
Marci Lynn Smith
103 Rolling Hills Raod
Worthigton PA 16262
Class of 1979
Gloria Marie Smith Mason
401 Airport Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3364

Class of 1974
Dorothy Esther Smith Maycock
PO Box 263
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3506

Class of 1957
Teresa Lee Smith McKee
PO Box 131
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1980
Sandy Lynn Smith Merryman
182 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-545-6446

Class of 1982
Esther Irene Smith Neupert
152 Graff Farm Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3326
Class of 1951
Linda Jean Smith Paddock
5664 Meadow Creek Road
Rockholds KY 40759-9871
434-975-5444
Class of 1966
Sara Louise Smith Price
1237 Armadale Lane
Matthews NC 28105
704-845-4622
Class of 1970
Helen Patricia Smith Rosenberger
4874 Mapleview Drive
Vermillion OH 44089

Class of 1967
Louise Patricia Smith Rosenberger
2058 Route 9 South Unit 214
Ocean View NJ 08230
Class of 1962
Marian Elaine Smith Roudybush
(deceased)
September 28,1989
October 20, 1937
Class of 1955
Carl Allen Smith SR
(deceased)
May 28, 1989
June 16, 1935
Class of 1953
Robert Hugh Smith SR
1215 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262-5305
Class of 1954
Wayne Leroy Smith SR
154 Graff Farm Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3657

Class of 1964
Marjean Martha Smith Shutters
1552 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-1076
Class of 1964
Brenda Lee Smith Simmers
423 W Cunningham Street
Butler PA 16001
Class of 1982
Dorothy Grace Smith Smith Wyant
(deceased)
October 27, 2017
July 29, 1928
Class of 1947
Janet Marie Smith Stitt
164 Greenfield Drive
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-3439

Class of 1953
Carole Dunmire Smith Taylor
519 Concerto Drive
Colorado Springs CO 80906-5966
719-687-3608

Class of 1961
Carole Ann Smith Thomas Pfaff
(deceased)
April 6, 2015
May 10, 1944
Class of 1962
Barbara Lynn Smith Watterson
1527 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262-9749
724-433-9497
Class of 1965
William Luther Smith
(deceased)
March 8, 1979
July 20, 1918
Class of 1936
Calissa Ann Smith Wilsoncroft
141 Sunset Street
Ford City PA 16226-1734
724-763-4192

Class of 1986
Joan Elizabeth Smith Woodward
1313 10th Avenue
Natrona Heghts PA 15065
Class of 1970
Arthur Boyd Smith
17709 West Copper Ridge Drive
Goodyear AZ 85338
623-986-0225

Class of 1953
Arthur McGill Smith
(deceased)
April 15, 1956
September 3, 1928
Class of 1946
Dale Victor Smith
P O Box 16
Bridger MT 59014-0016
406-698-6224
Class of 1963
Daniel Smith
(no information)
Class of 1975
David Charles Smith
193 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5127
Class of 1970
David Paul Smith
191 Colonial Road
Kittanning PA 16201-5111
724-548-1145
Class of 1955
David Russell Smith
PO Box 221
Worthigton PA 16262
Class of 1981
Donald Charles Smith
1225 Midwest Drive
Green River WY 82935
307-389-5710
Class of 1958
Donald Edwin Smith
145 Sportsman Road
Kittanning PA 16201-4554
Class of 1972
Earl Franklin Smith
111 Randy Drive
Butler PA 16002
724-287-6053
Class of 1949
Edward Wylie Smith
(deceased)
April 2, 2019
March 29, 1946
Class of 1964
Frederick Eugene Smith
181 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3091

Class of 1960
Herbert Charles Smith
(deceased)
August 2, 2008
July 12, 1932
Class of 1951
Howard Louis Smith
(deceased)
December 29, 1984
July 25, 1927
Class of 1945
Howard Eugene Smith
(deceased)
September 8, 2013
August 18, 1926
Class of 1944
James Alan Smith
(deceased)
September 9, 2002
April 26, 1958
Class of 1977
James Charles Smith
290 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3160
Class of 1962
James Clair Smith
(deceased)
October 10, 2016
May 20, 1939
Class of 1958
James Frederick Smith
(deceased)
July 1, 1983
June 21, 1947
Class of 1965
Jeffrey Alan Smith
51 Coffeen Avenue 101-#190
Sheridad WY 82801
Class of 1981
Jeffrey Ellsworth Smith
144 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1984
Joseph R Smith
1659 Lawhsonham Road
Rimersburgh PA 16248
814-473-3474

Class of 1975
Joseph Smith
Class of 1988
Larry John Smith
445 N Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3964

Class of 1966
Lester Emanuel Smith
(deceased)
February 9, 2006
November 17, 1932
Class of 1951
Michael Wayne Smith
(no information)
Class of 1982
Morgan Earl Smith
(deceased)
June 12, 2017
March 14, 1943
Class of 1961
Richard Allen Smith
491 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3381
Class of 1969
Richard Wendell Smith
(deceased)
June 20, 2003
July 21, 1930
Class of 1948
Robert Calvin Smith
(deceased)
May 28, 2007
January 6, 1931
Class of 1949
Robert Duane Smith
102 Meadow Brook Drive
Industry PA 15052
Class of 1970
Robert Gerald Smith
142 Smithville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5749
Class of 1953
Roger Dexter Smith
(deceased)
May 5, 2001
January 23, 1939
Class of 1957
Ronald Lee Smith
15562 US Route 422
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5174
Class of 1976
Scott Allen Smith
232 Ford City Road
Freeport PA 16229
Class of 1986
Scott E Smith
358 Walkchalk Road
Kittanning PA 16201-3352
Class of 1987
Terry Lester Smith
544 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5746

Class of 1976
Timothy Alvin Smith
(deceased)
August 3, 2013
August 13, 1946
Class of 1964
Timothy Lee Smith
144 T & L Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3999
Class of 1987
Walter LaVerne Smith
(deceased)
October 15, 2010
November 28, 1928
Class of 1946
William Franklin Smith
(deceased)
August 21, 2015
September 4, 1941
Class of 1959
Doris Marie Snyder Aiken
(deceased)
May 17, 2006
May 22, 1928
Class of 1946
Joan Louise Snyder Wood
1017 Dundee Circle
Leesburg FL 34788-7682
352-343-8633
Class of 1954
Allen Robert Snyder
(deceased)
September 17, 2000
March 4, 1940
Class of 1958
James Elton Snyder
(deceased)
July 5, 2003
April 12, 1934
Class of 1952
Wendy Dawn Solada Steffey
PO Box 314
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1986
David Clyde Solada
110 Mule Hollow Road
Leechburg PA 15656
Class of 1982
Lee G Solada
438 Monroe Road
Sarver PA 16055
Class of 1989
Bette Larue Somerville Boyer
(deceased)
May 1, 1998
August 8, 1926
Class of 1944
Bonnie Ann Somerville McGaughey
1668 Route 422 E
East Fenelton PA 16034
724-283-7824

Class of 1955
Edwin Ronald Somerville
546 Carbon Center Road
Butler PA 16001
724-283-7818

Class of 1965
Paul James Somerville
(deceased)
August 7, 1978
November 4, 1928
Class of 1947
William Lee Somerville
(deceased)
September 15, 1986
February 21, 1937
Class of 1955
Beverly Lea Southworth Smith
290 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3160
Class of 1962
Ellen Marie Sowers Raimond
(deceased)
August 19, 2006
April 11, 1923
Class of 1941
Robert Kenneth Sowers SR
303 Hart Drive
Crescent PA 15046
724-457-8207
Class of 1946
Marvin Charles Sowers
Woodcrest Retirement Residence
1502 Woodcrest Avenue
Moon Township PA 15108-3093
412-264-0918
Class of 1944
Georgina Lee Startzell Crawford
123 Carnegie Street
Butler PA 16001
724-287-8542
Class of 1966
Margaret Bertha Steele Lewis
(deceased)
October 19, 1942
March 13, 1922
Class of 1941
Jay Francis Steele SR
(deceased)
April 11, 2001
May 5, 1922
Class of 1941
Norman Keith Steele
(deceased)
June 19, 1992
December 28, 1918
Class of 1939
Richard King Steele
(deceased)
February 4, 1991
January 4, 1926
Class of 1944
William Robert Steele
(deceased)
November 30, 2008
September 22, 1920
Class of 1939
Deborah Jean Steffy
1055 Worthington Slate Lick Road Apt 2
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5115
Class of 1977
Terry John Steffy
PO Box 96
Adrain PA 16210
724-548-5047

Class of 1975
Patricia Lee Steighner Rumbarger
307 O Connor Street
Ford City PA 16226-1231
724-763-7008
Class of 1981
Gordon Lee Steighner
(deceased)
December 17, 2008
March 12, 1965
Class of 1983
Linda Carol Steim Wenz
658 Whiremarsh Avenue
Deltona FL 32725
386-860-1634
Class of 1956
Karen Roxanne Stennett Kough
PO Box 341
Elderton PA 15736-0341
Class of 1969
Gregory Allen Stennett
(deceased)
September 20, 1995
April 15, 1958
Class of 1976
John Barton Stennett
531 Silvis Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-2295
Class of 1973
Michael Thomas Stennett
158 Lemmon Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8457
Class of 1972
Peggy Melissa Ann Stennett
319 9th Street Apt 2E
Ford City PA 16226
724-902-7177
Class of 1978
Timothy Allen Stennett
(deceased)
August 29, 2014
February 14, 1953
Class of 1971
Karen Elaine Stewart Adams
145 Grass Flats Road
Parker PA 16049
724-399-4277

Class of 1972
Jeanna Lynn Stewart Baker
4364 Cartee Avenue
Spring Hill FL 34608
352-556-4521

Class of 1983
Ruth Ina Stewart Barton
237 Clearfield Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-2717
Class of 1973
Helen Lucille Stewart Bowser
663 Glade Run Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6074
Class of 1960
Connie Elaine Stewart Brocious
1519 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3133
Class of 1969
Judy Ann Stewart Brocious
453 Sisterville Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1971
Shelly L Stewart Bureau
Edwards Estates Road Lot
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1986
Nancy Mae Stewart Coudriet
128 Spruce Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3388
Class of 1966
Shaunee Lou Stewart Horstman
168 McLafferty Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-283-8639
Class of 1973
Vivian Anita Stewart Maxwell
3631 Geneva Drive
Murfsfreeboro TN 37128-5084
Class of 1981
Vickie Sue Stewart Michaud
(deceased)
July 31, 1991
January 1, 1957
Class of 1974
Virginia Lenora Stewart Ruetschi
4860 83rd Avenue N
Pinellas Park FL 33781
727-544-5229
Class of 1946
Carol Eileen Stewart Stroud
1541 E Strohm Drive
Chambersburg PA 17201
717-264-3685
Class of 1971
Nancy Lee Stewart Walton
(deceased)
November 21, 2015
October 2, 1948
Class of 1966
Brett K Stewart
418 State Route 66
Leechburg PA 15656-8273
Class of 1989
Brian Kelly Stewart
3327 Beck Road
Butler PA 16001-9292
Class of 1989
Carla Stewart
Class of 1988
Daniel Patton Stewart
119 Williams Street
Beckley WV 25801-5647
Class of 1978
Dewey Randall Stewart
PO Box 654
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3202
Class of 1976
Donald Arthur Stewart
111 McLafferty Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-285-6537
Class of 1973
Donald Patton Stewart
(deceased)
January 7, 1997
August 5, 1933
Class of 1952
Douglas Leroy Stewart
114 Spruce Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3785
Class of 1978
Larry Keith Stewart
(deceased)
January 18, 2007
August 20, 1943
Class of 1962
Miles Anthony Stewart
221 Stitt Hollow Road
Ford City PA 16226-9706
724-763-7736

Class of 1957
Randal Anthony Stewart
(deceased)
January 11, 2011
October 8, 1960
Class of 1979
Richard Adam Stewart
(deceased)
January 6, 1996
July 11, 1931
Class of 1949
Robert Charles Stewart
PO Box 455
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5114
Class of 1979
Pamela Kaye Stiltner Scalone
191 Webb Road
Butler PA 16001-9707
Class of 1981
Gregory S Stiltner
29 E Lakewood Drive
Metropolis IL 62960-3124

Class of 1977
Barbara Jean Stivason Holben
218 Brose Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-5370

Class of 1981
Karl Leonard Stivason
374 Rattigan Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-2865

Class of 1978
James Edgar Storey JR
126 Sawmill Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1980
Edna Jean Storey Jackson
1629 Hammond Avenue SW
Canton OH 44706

Class of 1979
Violet Hazel Stouffer Anthony
(deceased)
December 14, 1988
October 11, 1922
Class of 1942
Marie Faye Stouffer Burke
(deceased)
December 6, 2007
September 29, 1926
Class of 1944
Cora Jean Stouffer Parker
(deceased)
October 9, 1974
August 16, 1924
Class of 1942
Charles Samuel Stouffer SR
(deceased)
October 29, 1997
September 9, 1928
Class of 1947
Brenda Renee Stouffer Stull
96 Morgan Lane
Vowincle PA 16260

Class of 1989
Eugene Lee Strawcutter JR
PO Box 301
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3689
Class of 1969
Brian Strobel
382 Camilla Street
Baden, PA 15005
Class of 1989
Larry George Strobel
132 Dr Schaffer Road
Worthington PA 16262-9706
724-297-3648

Class of 1956
Shirley Ann Strobel
138 Bison Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5524

Class of 1962
Todd Strobel
441 Cadogan Slate Lick Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1989
Oliver P Strong
8 Veterans Road Apt 9
Amherst NH 03031-2744
Class of 1954
Harry John Stroud II
(deceased)
September17, 2008
August 19, 1947
Class of 1965
Pearly Ann Stubbs Wagner Toy
(deceased)
December 19, 2010
August 26, 1946
Class of 1964
James E Stubbs
(deceased)
December 29, 2012
March 4, 1947
Class of 1966
Ann Louise Swank Claypoole
1932 Freeport Road
Kittanning PA 16201-3017
Class of 1987
Raymond Kenneth Swank
1539-D Bowfin Court
Key West FL 33040
Class of 1986
Thomas Russell Swank
(deceased)
February 27, 2017
November 28, 1968
Class of 1987
Dorothy I Swigart Johnson
(deceased)
June 24, 1990
September 12, 1924
Class of 1942
Anna Grace Swigart
(deceased/not married)
March 25, 1990
December 1, 1924
Class of 1944
Shirley Winifred Swigart Bono
802 Tudor Drive
Butler PA 16001
724-482-5037

Class of 1958
Norma Jean Swigart Bowser
264 Gormley Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3184
Class of 1948
Terri L Swigart Casillo
4 Stearns Street
Worchester MA 01603
508-797-5060
Class of 1986
Sarah Irene Swigart Higgins
(deceased)
February 11, 1999
February 15, 1921
Class of 1939
Sandra Darnell Swigart Hilderbrand
101 Woodhawk Road
Butler PA 16001-8345
724-287-1306

Class of 1957
Edward Paul Swigart JR
153 Ridge Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3778
Class of 1981
Loretta Jean Swigart Johnston
(deceased)
June 7, 2013
July 8, 1927
Class of 1946
Karen Roxanne Swigart Kennedy
1272 Prospect Road
Prospect PA 16052
724-865-0060
Class of 1987
Linda Jean Swigart Lamison
230 Yockey Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-1073
Class of 1970
Doris Loretta Swigart Oliver
(deceased)
August 28, 2008
September 14, 1924
Class of 1943
Emma Grace Swigart Protzman
219 Rural Drive
Butler PA 16002
724-283-7149

Class of 1954
Shirley Loretta Swigart Rupp
423 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3879
Class of 1955
Edward Paul Swigart SR
440 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5549

Class of 1959
Iradell Pauline Swigart Simpson
(deceased)
December 28, 2000
November 29, 1936
Class of 1954
Dorothy Mae Swigart Stitt Jurysta
(deceased)
January 2, 1970
May 1, 1926
Class of 1944
Marcia Isabel Swigart Trulick
166 Ridge Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3627

Class of 1966
Donald Wayne Swigart
9520 Balsam Avenue
Mesa AZ 85208
602-725-4675
Class of 1962
Harold Eugene Swigart
(deceased)
July 5, 2002
September 1, 1933
Class of 1951
Harvey Bernard Swigart
PO Box 511
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3486
Class of 1954
John Franklin Swigart
(deceased)
October 13, 1993
June 8, 1915
Class of 1936
John Michael Swigart
1012 Bonniebrook Road
Butler PA 16002
724-283-5071
Class of 1982
Kenneth Lavere Swigart
(deceased)
September 6, 2013
January 10, 1923
Class of 1943
Mary Alice Swigart
(deceased/not married)
April 27, 1991
December 3, 1932
Class of 1950
Paul William Swigart
(deceased)
March 26, 2003
May 3, 1916
Class of 1934
Robert Frank Swigart
(deceased)
October 11, 1991
September 2, 1934
Class of 1954
Roy Edgar Swigart
(deceased)
September 23, 2008
June 18, 1926
Class of 1945
Timothy John Swigart
1129 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3642
Class of 1973
William Milton Swigart
(deceased)
January 28, 2008
September 2, 1934
Class of 1954
Victoria Lynn Szalankiewicz Boguslawski
161 Lairds Crossing Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3986
Class of 1970
Deborah Kay Szalankiewicz
PO Box 134
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3858
Class of 1974
Catherine Jeanette Tancabel Hosak
(deceased)
November 13, 2009
November 6, 1927
Class of 1946
Mary Ann Tancabel Proctor
369 W Beechwood Road
Bessemer PA 16112
724-667-8545
Class of 1960
Patricia Ann Tancabel Vallus
1711 Mathews Road
Boardman OH 44514
330-757-9166
Class of 1960
John Eugene Tancabel
210 Twelfth Street
Bessemer PA 16112
724-667-7408
Class of 1953
Joseph Michell Tancabel
(deceased)
May 27, 1980
September 9, 1929
Class of 1948
Richard Ronald Tancabel
(deceased)
May 5, 2017
January 5, 1931
Class of 1952
William John Tarr JR
214 Harrison Street
Kittanning PA 16201-2130
724-5432443
Class of 1979
William John Tarr SR
(deceased)
August 10, 2012
September 7, 1941
Class of 1961
Newman James Tarr
608 Caborca Court
Ocoee FL 34761
407-468-4152

Class of 1983
William Joseph Tarr
Rua Glauber Rocha #175, apto 305
Janga, Paulista
Pernambuco Brazil 53439200

Class of 1983
Mildred Ruth Templeton Cessna Coffman
(deceased)
September 10, 2004
April 18, 1923
Class of 1941
Sara Caroline Templeton Clowes
(deceased)
December 22, 2017
September 11, 1927
Class of 1945
Margaret Lenora Templeton Shick
4953 Cline Hollow Road Apt 166
Murrysville Pa 15668-1591
724-733-7728

Class of 1954
William Elmer Templeton
111 Circle View Drive
Rocky Mount VA 24151
Class of 1958
Alan Michael Thomas
671 N Water Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-5974
Class of 1964
Alan Michael Thomas
671 N Water Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-822-0878

Class of 1982
John Ray Thomas
(no information)
Class of 1984
Charlene Ann Thompson Claypoole
705 Bear Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3577

Class of 1964
Helen nmn Thompson Clowes
109 Bayberry Drive
Sarver PA 16055
724-295-4272
Class of 1969
Jane nmn Thompson Geurtsen
45 Bolling Circle
Palmyra VA 22953-3244
Class of 1971
Patty Thompson
(no information)
Class of 1974
Ronald Wesly Thompson
340 Rosewood Lane
Marietta PA 17547
717-426-4312
Class of 1964
Alan Todd
(no information)
Class of 1967
Lisa Ann Toy Boltz
PO Box 568
Worthington PA 16262-0568

Class of 1979
Delores Mae Toy Bowser
1005 Ellsworth Bailey Road
Warren OH 44481
330-824-3749
Class of 1949
Carol Elaine Toy
(deceased)
December 23, 1996
February 12, 1949
Class of 1968
Claudia Jean Toy Claypoole
422 E Main Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3611

Class of 1965
Judith Angela Toy Cole
106 Cornetti Road
Fenelton PA 16034
724-283-7332
Class of 1979
Lana May Toy Crownover
272 Upper Cherry Run Road
Rural Valley PA 16249
724-543-4998

Class of 1983
David Carl Toy
115 Country Garden Estates
Worthington PA 16262-5313
Class of 1972
Candy Jean Toy Griffith
559 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3616

Class of 1973
Erma Louise Toy Heilman
(deceased)
July 8, 2012
June 14, 1937
Class of 1955
Merle Toy JR
1065 Glade Park
East Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-4767
Class of 1945
Plummer nmn Toy JR
(deceased)
March 27, 2016
June 12, 1944
Class of 1963
Samuel Robert Toy JR
121 Cornetti Road Lot 1
Fenelton PA 16034

Class of 1981
Walter Kenneth Toy JR
(deceased)
November 22, 2007
January 14, 1970
Class of 1988
Brenda Susette Toy Mackey
117 Kamerer Road
Chicora PA 16025-2035
Class of 1982
Mary Lee Toy McGrady
110 Haysville Road
Karns City PA 16041
724-445-2159
Class of 1978
Esther Jean Toy Miller
903 Butler Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-5018

Class of 1958
Laura S Toy Miller
329 Edgewood Drive Lot 6
Cabot PA 16023
Class of 1982
Rebecca S Toy Reed
P O Box 45
Ford City PA 16226-0045
Class of 1988
Sue Ella Toy Smeltzer
582 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1970
Sharon Kay Toy Smouse
560 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3055
Class of 1972
Ilene Elizabeth Toy Thompson
106B Blossom Drive
Butler PA 16001
724-282-4187

Class of 1952
Margaret Jane Toy Walker
923 Brice Road
Kittanning PA 16201-3405
Class of 1980
Cara Leigh Toy Wolfe
853 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1979
Arnold Allan Toy
16615 Raintree Drive
Marysville OH 43040
937-462-9930
Class of 1968
Cecil Russell Toy
453 Glynn Road
East Brady PA 16028
724-445-7584
Class of 1986
Charles Arnold Toy
(deceased)
August 9, 2017
November 1, 1925
Class of 1945
Daniel Robert Toy
400 Mushrush Road
Butler PA 16002
724-284-1186

Class of 1975
David Charles Toy
538 Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5509
Class of 1978
Gary Scott Toy
409 Union Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-7135
Class of 1978
Gregory Allen Toy
1199 Bowser Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-297-3145
Class of 1973
Harold Ronald Toy
106 Dr Schaffer Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3579

Class of 1965
Herbert Flenner Toy
120 Hill Street
McGrann PA 16236
724-763-2820
Class of 1977
Howard Raymond Toy
(deceased)
September 9, 2018
October 7, 1932
Class of 1952
Jeffrey Lynn Toy
103 Brickyard road
Cowansville PA 16218-1203
724-543-3669
Class of 1979
Jerry Dean Toy
534 Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3654
Class of 1976
Lee Aaron Toy
PO Box 142
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5175
Class of 1977
Linford A Toy
1021 Sixth Avenue
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-3562
Class of 1966
Lynn Alan Toy
105 Hillberry Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3655
Class of 1980
Randy H Toy
308 Cherryt Tree Lane
Kittanning PA 16201-1917
Class of 1989
Robert Gerald Toy
(deceased)
July 21, 1980
April 29, 1927
Class of 1945
Ruth Ann Toy
126 S Race Street
Worthington PA 16262

Class of 1984
William Toy
Class of 1989
Lisa Dawn Travis Calhoun
178 Calhoun Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-6723

Class of 1983
Margaret Elizabeth Travis Foltz
1277 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3996
Class of 1953
Anna Marie Travis Lasher
5857 Walterway Drive
Hilliard OH 43026
614-921-0708
Class of 1957
Helen Isabell Travis
1227 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3996
Class of 1954
Leonard George Travis
119 Glade Run Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-763-3964
Class of 1961
Sylvester Clarence Travis
249 McHaddon Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-8481
Class of 1956
Walter Leroy Travis
(deceased)
May 16, 1963
July 24, 1941
Class of 1960
Michelle Charlene Troutman Cronauer
1402 N Grant Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1985
Marcy Lynn Troutman Guess
573 Sandpiper Drive
Fairbanks AK 99709

Class of 1986
Mark A Troutman
825 king Street
Worthington PA 16262-2127
Class of 1989
Dorothy Alene Troutner Beers
(deceased)
October 12, 2011
January 14, 1917
Class of 1935
Delores Irene Troutner Croyle
(deceased)
May 25, 2008
June 3, 1924
Class of 1942
Eva Blanche Troutner Croyle
(deceased)
May 13, 2005
December 7, 1919
Class of 1937
Twilla Melva Troutner Hawley
(deceased)
April 24, 2002
August 8, 1922
Class of 1940
Theodore Samuel Troutner
26701 Redwood Drive
Olmstead OH 44138
440-235-7157
Class of 1952
Thomas Charles Troutner
(deceased)
April 19, 1996
September 8, 1915
Class of 1935
Richard Dennis Trudgen SR
352 Kiwanis Trail
Dubois PA 15801
814-375-9157

Class of 1964
Joseph nmn Trulick JR
PO Box 75
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3793
Class of 1960
Michael Lee Trulick
(deceased)
July 20, 2007
January 4, 1949
Class of 1966
Timothy Vernon Tulley
111 South Cliff Street Apt 2A3
Butler PA 16001
724-256-0167

Class of 1974
Donna Mae Turberville Campbell
125 Shady Grove Lane
Blairsville PA 15717
Class of 1978
Joseph Alfred Turberville JR
(deceased)
October 25, 1999
June 11, 1928
Class of 1947
Cynthia Louise Turberville McCullough
631 Christy Avenue
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1977
Marcia Ann Turberville Pietrala
(deceased)
April 13, 2006
January 23, 1953
Class of 1970
Margaret Louise Turberville Yockey
(deceased)
November 4, 1992
December 23, 1924
Class of 1943
Daniel Kay Turberville
938 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5365

Class of 1980
Edward Joseph Turberville
incarcerated
Class of 1975
William Donald Turberville
(deceased)
October 9, 1991
April 7, 1919
Class of 1938
William Joseph Turberville
908 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5569

Class of 1974
Emma Jean Turney Forringer
(deceased)
October 21, 1994
February 2, 1931
Class of 1949
Bette Louise Turney Lynn
143 Cottage Avenue
Butler PA 16001-2057
724-282-0402
Class of 1945
Marian Lou Turney McCoy
966 La Quinta Blvd
Winter Haven FL 33881-9596

Class of 1956
Blair Michael Turney
1206 Covey Drive
Dalton GA 30720-2523
706-259-6784
Class of 1976
Daniel Lee Turney
483 McCreight Road
Shelocta PA 15774
724-726-0156
Class of 1974
Donald Edward Turney
400 East Avenue
Tallmadge OH 44278-2018
330-633-6741
Class of 1969
James Albert Turney
(deceased)
November 20, 2013
May 3, 1934
Class of 1952
Mark Scott Turney
127 Fails Lane
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3244
Class of 1981
Ronald Lee Turney
122 Beagle Club Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5481
Class of 1967
Mildred nmn Ulisky Bush
Elmcroft of Saxonburg
100 Bella Court
Saxonburg PA 16056
724-352-2827
Class of 1941
Julia Tillie Ulisky Earl
(deceased)
May 28, 2008
March 14, 1918
Class of 1934
Cindy Kay Ulisky Milliken
122 Ulisky Lane
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1976
Leona Mary Ulisky Rudosky Morrison
(deceased)
September 25, 2011
September 14, 1928
Class of 1947
Donald Paul Ulisky
Class of 1981
James Edward Ulisky
(deceased)
October 9, 2008
March 17, 1933
Class of 1951
Paul Donald Ulisky
(deceased)
December 5, 2006
September 17, 1933
Class of 1952
Richard Walter Ulisky
(deceased)
September 19, 2000
February 1, 1923
Class of 1941
Ronald Erwin Ulisky
200 Circle G Drive
Kittanning PA 16201-3038
Class of 1979
Michelle Renee Umbaugh Kesler
339 East Brady Road
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1982
Fred Darnell Umbaugh
PO Box 643
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5214
Class of 1981
Gidget Umbaugh
Class of 1989
Adilo Gerhardt Unterschutz
7001 E Mount Zion Church Road
Hallsville MO 65255-9232
573-696-3392
Class of 1953
Michael Alan Usher
(deceased)
March 23, 1996
May 28, 1963
Class of 1982
Donald Richard Vensel
(deceased)
July 22, 2001
May 3, 1935
Class of 1953
Harry Ellsworth Vensel
(deceased)
October 15, 1998
January 22, 1925
Class of 1942
Kimberly Dian Verner Myers
501 Fenelton Road
Fenelton PA 16034
Class of 1979
Gilbert Raymond Verner
165 Rolling Road
Bethel Park PA 15102

Class of 1979
Scott Douglas Verner
1225 Midwest Avenue
Greenriver WY 82935
Class of 1982
Mary Augusta Vlah Steinherz
(deceased)
October 26, 2003
March 19, 1922
Class of 1940
William Russel Vogt
126 Lehigh Drive
Leechburg PA 15656
Class of 1962
Clara Jean Waddell Boal
(deceased)
February 16, 1999
February 10, 1925
Class of 1942
Robert Henry Waddell
(deceased)
December 19, 1978
June 4, 1927
Class of 1947
Ruben nmn Waddell
(deceased)
January 29, 1994
June 18, 1922
Class of 1939
Leslie Beth Wagle Tucker
515 Darryl
Olpe KS 66865
620-475-3917
Class of 1980
Timothy C Wagle
127 Hannastown Road
Butler PA 16002-9027
Class of 1981
Diana Sue Walbert
1507 5th Avenue
Ford City PA 16226
Class of 1982
Paula Maude Walker Feger
17111 Post Oak Hollow
Spring TX 77379
484-281-8361

Class of 1956
Rebecca Jean Walker Flick
(deceased)
May 22, 2009
November 7, 1926
Class of 1944
Nancy Carole Walker Graff
303 Chestnut Street
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-7162
Class of 1950
Patricia Lee Walker Joyce
(deceased)
July 23, 2016
June 20, 1928
Class of 1946
Susan Kay Waratuke Plawski
3031 Brentwood Avenue
Pittsburgh PA 15227
Class of 1979
Elizabeth Ann Waratuke
103 NE 169 Place
Gainesville FL 32609
Class of 1976
Tawnya R Warholic Hetrick
117 Cowanshannock Road
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1986
Deloris June Washburn Booher Moffat
(deceased)
August 29, 1981
August 5, 1929
Class of 1948
Celestine Lottie Washburn Claypool Speakman
(deceased)
February 18, 1983
July 17, 1927
Class of 1946
Floyd Elmer Washburn
8313 Catherine Avenue
Pasadena MD 21122
410-544-4751
Class of 1953
Perry Lynn Washburn
2720 Preston Drive
Springfield OH 45505
937-323-9729
Class of 1969
Emma Jean Watterson Buzzard
208 SE 29th Terrace
Cape Corral FL 33904-3423
Class of 1954
Clarence Herman Watterson JR
225 Fairground Road
Ford City PA 16226

Class of 1978
Mary Marjorie Watterson Morrison
(deceased)
December 14, 2003
December 29, 1921
Class of 1941
Timothy Allen Watterson SR
1107 Kittanning Pike
Chicora PA 16025-3117
724-445-0183
Class of 1980
Christine Charlene Watterson Todorich
862 Thompson Road
Chicora PA 16025
724-445-3378
Class of 1973
Andrew Charles Watterson
817 Sixth Avenue
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-7812

Class of 1969
Earl Franklin Watterson
1527 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-954-8783
Class of 1945
Ida Christine Waugaman Boyer
PO Box 273
Yatesboro PA 16263

Class of 1979
Amy Noelle Waugaman Jenkins
369 K Street #25
Chula Vista CA 91911

Class of 1987
Charles Allen Waugaman
(deceased)
December 6, 2010
January 5, 1932
Class of 1949
Darin M Waugaman
1304 Aiport Road
Vandergrift PA 15690-6030
Class of 1988
Loretta Jane Weaver Dougherty
108 White Oak Drive
Butler PA 16001-3446
724-285-3712

Class of 1957
Denny Lee Weaver
(deceased)
October 2, 1964
March 19, 1936
Class of 1954
Glenn Shafer Weaver
(deceased)
March 26, 1999
April 22, 1934
Class of 1952
Harry Alan Weaver
(deceased)
May 18, 1954
August 9, 1930
Class of 1948
Mary Jane Wendell Hollabaugh
642 Mabel Street
Youngstown OH 44502
Class of 1977
Sherri Anita Werner Hickman
148 Log Cabin Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-548-1468
Class of 1961
Donna Jean Wheat Cigola
13457 State Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
Class of 1978
Robert Allen Wheat
PO Box 290
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1982
Robert William White JR
508 Bear Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1977
Donna Marie White Pistorius
PO Box 236
Petrolia PA 16050
Class of 1982
Frank White
(deceased)
month day, year
month day, year
Class of 1940
Fred Alan White
581 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3750
Class of 1985
Lena May Wible Molnar
4653 Main Street
Munhall PA 15120
412-462-3377
Class of 1955
Larry Jay Wible
(deceased)
August 18, 2016
September 27, 1937
Class of 1955
Pearle Gertrude Wilcox Gaiser Stitt
(deceased)
February 13, 2007
October 23, 1923
Class of 1941
Hubert Harlow Wilcox
PO Box 32
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1963
Connie Alene Williams Burke
(deceased)
July 1, 1993
August 22, 1937
Class of 1955
Patricia Lee Williams Ermond
4907 Whispering Wind Ave
Bradenton FL 34208
941-746-7046
Class of 1954
Barbara Ann Williams George
(deceased)
February 15, 1988
January 1, 1934
Class of 1952
Terry Lee Williams Gonnion
66 Preston Street Apt 30
Hillsborough NH 03244-5342
Class of 1982
Norma Blanche Williams Hayes
(deceased)
May 31, 2008
November 26, 1920
Class of 1938
Frank Leroy Williams JR
7703 Tobruk Court
Hanover MD 21076-1642
410-551-3480

Class of 1957
Merrill Ernest Williams JR
(deceased)
March 23, 1999
January 11, 1933
Class of 1952
Ernest Clair Williams
(deceased)
September 19, 1956
March 22, 1923
Class of 1943
Frank Leroy Williams
(deceased)
January 12, 1987
July 11, 1916
Class of 1936
George Alfred Williams
(deceased)
March 17, 1997
June 28, 1918
Class of 1938
Henry Raymond Williams
16B Indian Oak Lane
Surfside Beach SC 29575
843-215-2407

Class of 1961
Juanita Jean Wilson Bowser
(deceased)
January 31, 2007
June 23, 1931
Class of 1952
Phyllis Ann Wilson Curry
Route 1 Box 63J
Mill Creek WV 26280
304-335-4272

Class of 1965
Willena Jane Wilson Karns
(deceased)
July 9, 2009
June 23, 1931
Class of 1950
Lynn M Wilson Kistler
122 Washington Avenue
Bellevue PA 15202-3937
Class of 1980
Janet Jane Wilson Kunsleman
352 Black Road
Harrisville PA 16038
724-735-4326
Class of 1979
Patricia Diane Wilson Mainhart
(deceased)
October 6, 2018
November 10, 1956
Class of 1974
Arleen Kay Wilson Milliron
222 Coal Hollow Road
Sarver PA 16055
724-353-1749
Class of 1977
Betty Yvonne Wilson Schawl
(deceased)
September 28, 1980
March 11, 1927
Class of 1945
Lori Lee Wilson Stanfield
11 Oak Road
Marlborough MA 01752
508-624-7558
Class of 1978
Joyce Ann Wilson Yaroschak
(deceased)
January 1, 2001
August 31, 1941
Class of 1960
Lee Finley Wilson
(deceased)
April 26, 2013
June 20, 1918
Class of 1936
Philip Edison Wilson
117 Bricker Avenue
Butler PA 16002-3601
724-287-1112

Class of 1953
Raymond Jack Wilson
(deceased)
February 2, 1978
July 31, 1934
Class of 1953
Ronald George Wilson
336 Fisher Road
Cabot PA 16023
724-352-2197
Class of 1971
Steven Ray Wilson
12459 US Route 422
Kittanning PA 16201
724-543-4224
Class of 1974
Jean Wiser
(no information)
Class of 1969
Doris Jean Wolfe Garis Jones
(deceased)
December 22, 2002
November 4, 1930
Class of 1948
Tracey Jean Wolfe Archibald
354 Walkchalk Road
Kittanning PA 16201-3352
Class of 1987
Cynthia Lynn Wolfe Flick
PO Box 284
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5358

Class of 1977
James William Wolfe JR
853 Worthington Slate Lick Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3268
Class of 1976
James William Wolfe SR
(deceased)
May 25, 2007
April 17, 1927
Class of 1947
Allen Scott Wolfe
116 Furnace Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3552
Class of 1979
Bryan Bernell Wolfe
592 N Cherry Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5814
Class of 1979
Delmar Adam Wolfe
(deceased)
March 23, 1996
January 18, 1917
Class of 1935
Donald Bernell Wolfe
115 West Christie Avenue
Butler PA 16001
724-285-4223
Class of 1956
Eric Wolfe
181 Wolfes Road
Pine Grove PA 17963-8104
Class of 1988
Faith Wolfe
Class of 1989
Nancy L Wolfe
516 Sinclair Street Apt 1105
McKeesport PA 15132
Class of 1979
Thomas Gregory Wolfe
100 Hunter Road Apt #6
Veerona PA 15147
Class of 1977
Elizabeth Marie Wolff Bofinger
1507 Butler Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-3556

Class of 1968
Sharon Darlene Wolff Davis
1136 Lake Shore Drive
Gregory MI 48137
Class of 1965
Rebecca Inez Wolff LaFisca
102 Reed Lane
Butler PA 16002
724-287-8033

Class of 1966
Blaine Lee Wolff
8640 Seasons Road
Streetsboro OH 44241

Class of 1970
Charles Michael Woodward
(deceased)
January 17, 2018
April 20, 1956
Class of 1974
David H Wray
367 Hogg Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5952
Class of 1961
James Harold Wray
1023 Wilson Avenue
Kittanning PA 16201
281-585-3792

Class of 1984
Sharon Elaine Wright DeSalvo
133 Watson Lane
Cabot PA 16023
724-353-0378
Class of 1976
Susan Emma Wright Hawley
2137 Penn Street
Lebanon PA 17042
717-450-4513

Class of 1967
Shirley Eileen Wright Rosenberry
5 Laurel Street
Rockland ME 04841-3511
Class of 1975
Carl Edward Wright
(deceased)
March 1, 2004
November 4, 1945
Class of 1963
Thomas Alva Wright
522 Unionville Road
Butler PA 16001-8573
724-865-9756

Class of 1964
Carolene Lucille Wylie Snyder
(deceased)
December 4, 2014
March 9, 1914
Class of 1933
Karen Ann Yankasky Sell
1812 Rocky Glen Drive
Frederick MD 21702
301-682-7303

Class of 1985
Thomas Lawrence Yankasky
1805 State Route 66
Ford City PA 16226
724-763-2956
Class of 1983
Beth Anne Yaroschack Confer
3561 Harlansburg Road
New Castle, PA 16101
Class of 1981
Jeffrey Michael Yaroschak
106 S Race Street
Worthington PA 16262
Class of 1979
Pamela Diane Yeany Burke
283 Craigsville Road
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5222
Class of 1976
Debra Lynn Yeany Floyd
215 South McKean Way Apt 4
Kittanning PA 16201

Class of 1979
Donald Gene Yeany II
(deceased)
October 14, 2015
November 18, 1956
Class of 1975
Kimberly Ann Yeany McNitt
3 Corrie Place
Boynton Beach, FL 33426-7611
Class of 1977
Robert Allan Yeany
40 Dodge Road
Hadley PA 16130
724-253-3325
Class of 1979
Shirley Anastshia Yockey Duttry
(deceased)
October 29, 2015
February 21, 1945
Class of 1963
Darlyne Elnora Yockey Hughes
(deceased)
February 28, 2014
March 23, 1936
Class of 1954
David Lee Yockey JR
739 Freeport Road
Freeport PA 16229
724-294-0178
Class of 1979
James Henry Yockey JR
2333 Feather Sound Drive Apt C405
Clearwater FL 33762-3081
Class of 1970
Ethel Marie Yockey King
Maranatha Village
32 Maranatha Blvd
Sebring FL 33870
765-376-9360

Class of 1954
Betty Jane Yockey Knappenberger
(deceased)
December 9, 2011
November 14, 1926
Class of 1944
Margaret D Yockey Micale Nardulli
(deceased)
August 31, 1995
July 6, 1917
Class of 1935
Isabel Irene Yockey Nickleach
(deceased)
January 24, 1998
April 10, 1922
Class of 1940
Delores Irene Yockey Plastow
1692 E 200 N #204
Warsaw IN 46582
Class of 1952
Ruby Alnora Yockey Rugini
(deceased)
March 1, 2011
February 18, 1925
Class of 1941
James Henry Yockey SR
(deceased)
May 29, 2007
January 20, 1927
Class of 1945
Helen Ruth Yockey Wilson
(deceased)
January 19, 2019
June 26, 1929
Class of 1947
Charles Irwin Yockey
(deceased)
April 12, 1997
October 18, 1923
Class of 1943
Eric R Yockey
5206 Ellliot Road
Butler PA 16001

Class of 1987
Irvin Ralph Yockey
329 Lemmon Hollow Road
Kittanning PA 16201
724-545-9299

Class of 1956
Ronald J Yockey
7801 Route 422 W Hwy
Indiana PA 15701-4347
Class of 1988
Roy Steven Yockey
231 Ken Wolfe Road
Cowansville PA 16218
724-543-4560
Class of 1974
Russell Roy Yockey
468C Whitestown Road
Butler PA 16001
724-482-6995

Class of 1957
Terry Wayne Yockey
117 Pine Street
Worthington PA 16262
724-297-5770
Class of 1983
Rebecca Lou Young Beck
703 5th Avenue
Ford City PA 16226-1106
Class of 1988
Virginia Eileen Young Franko
(deceased)
January 18, 2017
December 19, 1926
Class of 1945
Esther Elizabeth Young Garing Ray
(deceased)
August 6, 2007
January 12, 1917
Class of 1934
Dorothy Lyndal Young Hoff
41 Mullen Drive
Uniontown PA 15401
Class of 1955
Daniel Earle Young JR
3947 Townview Lane
San Angelo TX 76901
325-944-4887
Class of 1982
Frances Lenora Young McAfoose
Asbury Heights
700 Bower Hill Road Apt 3516
Pittsburgh PA 15243
412-572-7513
Class of 1937
Helen Patricia Young Milligan Goepfert
(deceased)
April 28, 2015
January 23,1915
Class of 1933
Lawrence David Young SR
173 Seneca Drive
Butler PA 16001
724-283-1983
Class of 1953
Daniel Clark Young
(deceased)
July 13, 2005
May 27, 1941
Class of 1959
Samuel Arthur Young
5113 CR 125-B2
Wildwood, FL 34785
352-330-6549

Class of 1983
Elizabeth Ann Younkins Watt
(deceased)
February 25, 1979
June 17, 1932
Class of 1950
Nancy Jean Younkins Zadernak
612 East Brady Street
Butler PA 16001
724-285-3165

Class of 1953
Donald Paul Zeigler
807 Seton View Drive
Greensburg PA 15601
724-837-8993
Class of 1959
Phyllis Jean Zellefrow Reichard
(deceased)
May 20, 2012
August 21, 1929
Class of 1947
Victoria Lynn Zolocsik Keys
611 Reesedale Road
Adrian PA 16210

Class of 1981
Karen Sue Zoloscik McLafferty
3565 Beck Road
Butler PA 16602-9265
Class of 1987
Michael Anthony Zoloscik
(deceased)
August 1, 2018
February 14, 1967
Class of 1985

HTTP /1.1 200 OK Date: Thu, GMT. Content-Type: text/html; charsetutf-8 Transfer-Encoding: chunked Connection: keep-alive Set-Cookie: _cfduidd6d119246d9dad68bd3bddd6dd301b ; expiresFri, 27-Mar-20 GMT; path m; HttpOnly; Secure. Set-Cookie: countryUS; expiresFri, GMT; Max-Age31536000; Path/ uWSGI -Encoding: gzip Vary: Authorization, Cookie X-Frame-Options: DENY X-Page-View-Id: 1b25ba65-ad4b-4721-be34-eb4dab8e37c2 set-cookie: analytics18a58a833-70ad-4cea-b a:785351:aed3c0c8-a162-4c85-a242-2889d69f659f; m; expiresFri, GMT; Max-Age31536000; Path/ set-cookie: backend_web0; m; Path Max-Age7776000. Strict-Transport-Security: max-age15552000; includeSubDomains; preload X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff Expect-CT: max-age604800, report-uri"m/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct". Server: cloudflare CF-RAY: 4bea7c4b8a224e60-DME.



ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (38 photo) Hacked, 2020, butt
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (69 fotos) Selfie, YouTube, swimsuit
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (11 fotos) Ass, 2017, swimsuit
ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (96 foto) Ass, Instagram, panties
ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (81 photo) Sideboobs, 2017, butt
ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (67 pictures) Tits, 2019, bra
ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (71 pics) Video, Instagram, butt
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (96 pictures) Gallery, Snapchat, bra
ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (12 photos) Sideboobs, Instagram, butt
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (76 photo) Bikini, Twitter, braless
ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (91 pictures) Cleavage, YouTube, butt
ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (13 pictures) Gallery, Snapchat, cameltoe

ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (26 pics) Selfie, Facebook, braless

ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (92 fotos) Fappening, Snapchat, bra

ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (79 foto) Selfie, YouTube, cameltoe
ICloud Ruth Marshall naked (82 foto) Hacked, Instagram, butt
ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (35 fotos) Porno, Twitter, bra
ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (75 photo) Cleavage, iCloud, butt

ICloud Ruth Marshall nudes (38 pictures) Pussy, YouTube, underwear
ICloud Ruth Marshall nude (35 images) Ass, Facebook, in bikini
Selfie Jean Gillie, Feet Natalia Cordova-Buckley, Feet Lauren Bowden, Ass Maria Frau, Erotica Dorothy Allen

 

2019 friendshipdaycelebrations.com | Sitemap